HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 1.-5.4.2010

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Juha Hynninen SalSK                 2139  -  8 +  4 +  7 =  5 =  2 =  3 =  6    4,0 2157
   2 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS           2179  +  6 V  8 +  4 +  7 =  1 -  5 =  3    5,0 2195
   3 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2106  +  5 +  6 V  8 -  4 +  7 =  1 =  2    5,0 2136
   4 Eero Wilen I-HSK                    2118  =  7 -  1 -  2 +  3 +  6 V  8 +  5    4,5 2136
   5 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2221  -  3 =  7 =  6 =  1 V  8 +  2 -  4    3,5 2199
   6 Pekka Kauppala LauttSK              2167  -  2 -  3 =  5 V  8 -  4 +  7 =  1    3,0 2146
   7 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2189  =  4 =  5 -  1 -  2 -  3 -  6 V  8    2,0 2143
   8 Tommi Luukkonen JyS                 2279  +  1 L  2 L  3 L  6 L  5 L  4 L  7    1,0 2285

Avoin ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  1978  + 34 + 11 =  3 + 10 =  6 =  4 +  8    5,5 2026
   2 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2060  + 14 = 20 + 37 =  3 =  5 + 13 +  6    5,5 2082
   3 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2083  + 12 + 27 =  1 =  2 =  4 =  7 + 18    5,0 2087
   4 Kari Eklund Remi                    2071  + 21 + 35 =  6 +  9 =  3 =  1 =  5    5,0 2082
   5 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2069  + 15 - 10 + 31 + 30 =  2 +  9 =  4    5,0 2072
   6 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 2017  + 28 + 16 =  4 +  7 =  1 =  8 -  2    4,5 2029
   7 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1851  +  8 + 18 =  9 -  6 + 20 =  3 = 11    4,5 1916
   8 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2078  -  7 + 29 + 20 + 11 + 19 =  6 -  1    4,5 2066
   9 Juho Pelto SalSK                    1967  + 30 + 19 =  7 -  4 + 10 -  5 + 22    4,5 1975
  10 Dmitry Vyskubov *KJ/Saksal.l              + 25 +  5 = 32 -  1 -  9 + 31 + 19    4,5 1906
  11 Kevin Hynnä G                       1861  + 40 -  1 + 39 -  8 + 25 + 15 =  7    4,5 1884
  12 Esa Kokko ESK                       1853  -  3 + 38 - 25 + 23 + 26 + 32 = 13    4,5 1900
  13 Samuli Nieminen SalSK               2061  = 33 = 31 = 16 + 34 + 15 -  2 = 12    4,0 2037
  14 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1771  -  2 = 17 = 23 = 33 + 34 + 20 = 16    4,0 1819
  15 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1786  -  5 + 36 + 35 + 32 - 13 - 11 + 25    4,0 1848
  16 Antti Laurila TammerSh              1888  + 38 -  6 = 13 = 26 + 24 = 19 = 14    4,0 1900
  17 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1877  - 37 = 14 = 22 + 27 L 21 + 29 + 28    4,0 1863
  18 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1949  + 23 -  7 - 30 + 39 + 29 + 21 -  3    4,0 1922
  19 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1891  + 36 -  9 + 27 + 25 -  8 = 16 - 10    3,5 1885
  20 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1909  + 29 =  2 -  8 + 37 -  7 - 14 + 30    3,5 1889
  21 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1789  -  4 = 23 = 33 + 28 V 17 - 18 = 26    3,5 1794
  22 Irina Tumanova Int                  1633  = 26 - 25 = 17 = 31 + 33 + 30 -  9    3,5 1726
  23 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1728  - 18 = 21 = 14 - 12 + 39 = 26 V 32    3,5 1732
  24 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93                 1873  - 27 - 34 = 36 + 38 - 16 + 35 + 33    3,5 1840
  25 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1957  - 10 + 22 + 12 - 19 - 11 + 37 - 15    3,0 1911
  26 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1875  = 22 = 37 = 34 = 16 - 12 = 23 = 21    3,0 1829
  27 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1525  + 24 -  3 - 19 - 17 - 28 + 40 + 31    3,0 1603
  28 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1759  -  6 - 30 + 38 - 21 + 27 + 34 - 17    3,0 1742
  29 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1660  - 20 -  8 + 40 + 35 - 18 - 17 + 37    3,0 1697
  30 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1735  -  9 + 28 + 18 -  5 = 32 - 22 - 20    2,5 1753
  31 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1855  = 32 = 13 -  5 = 22 + 36 - 10 - 27    2,5 1825
  32 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2086  = 31 + 33 = 10 - 15 = 30 - 12 L 23    2,5 2040
  33 Hannu Lahtinen TammerSh             1864  = 13 - 32 = 21 = 14 - 22 + 36 - 24    2,5 1827
  34 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1744  -  1 + 24 = 26 - 13 - 14 - 28 + 40    2,5 1734
  35 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1862  + 39 -  4 - 15 - 29 = 37 - 24 + 38    2,5 1805
  36 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1654  - 19 - 15 = 24 + 40 - 31 - 33 + 39    2,5 1652
  37 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1699  + 17 = 26 -  2 - 20 = 35 - 25 - 29    2,0 1704
  38 Timo Toivola KäpSK                  1636  - 16 - 12 - 28 - 24 = 40 + 39 - 35    1,5 1594
  39 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1589  - 35 + 40 - 11 - 18 - 23 - 38 - 36    1,0 1533
  40 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1471  - 11 - 39 - 29 - 36 = 38 - 27 - 34    0,5 1412

Nuoret

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1649  +  3 +  5 +  4 +  2 +  9 +  8 +  6    7,0 1716
   2 Jan Demidov Int                     1562  =  4 =  6 +  3 -  1 +  7 +  5 +  9    5,0 1562
   3 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1286  -  1 + 10 -  2 +  7 +  8 +  4 +  5    5,0 1402
   4 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1507  =  2 +  7 -  1 +  8 =  5 -  3 + 10    4,0 1485
   5 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1394  + 10 -  1 +  9 +  6 =  4 -  2 -  3    3,5 1385
   6 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1247  =  8 =  2 =  7 -  5 + 10 +  9 -  1    3,5 1293
   7 Kamil Issa *K/Kallahti                    +  9 -  4 =  6 -  3 -  2 + 10 =  8    3,0 1331
   8 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1327  =  6 -  9 + 10 -  4 -  3 -  1 =  7    2,0 1262
   9 Erika Majidian Int                  1225  -  7 +  8 -  5 + 10 -  1 -  6 -  2    2,0 1212
  10 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                       -  5 -  3 -  8 -  9 -  6 -  7 -  4    0,0 1127