Järvenpään avoin mestaruus 25.-26.9.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Sander Kukk HSK                     2097  +  5 +  2 +  8 +  7 =  4    4,5 2132
   2 Markku Hartikainen HSK              2342  +  6 -  1 +  7 =  4 +  5    3,5 2328
   3 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1928  -  8 = 12 + 20 + 17 + 22    3,5 1948
   4 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2024  =  7 = 11 + 17 =  2 =  1    3,0 2039
   5 Markku Sipilä LahS                  1990  -  1 =  6 +  9 +  8 -  2    2,5 2001
   6 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1989  -  2 =  5 = 11 + 16 =  7    2,5 1994
   7 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 2005  =  4 +  9 -  2 -  1 =  6    2,0 2004
   8 Ilkka Salmi HyvSK                   1955  +  3 + 16 -  1 -  5 - 11    2,0 1945
   9 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              1957  + 10 -  7 -  5 = 15 = 16    2,0 1942
  10 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1941  -  9 = 18 - 13 - 19 + 27    1,5 1898

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Madis Nahkur **Viro                 1920  + 14 =  4 =  6 = 12 +  8    3,5 1959
  12 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1889  = 20 =  3 + 18 = 11 = 14    3,0 1907
  13 Pasi Krook KUSK                     1858  - 17 + 29 + 10 - 22 + 20    3,0 1874
  14 Leo Peltola Remi                    1954  - 11 + 28 = 22 + 18 = 12    3,0 1949
  15 Merike Rotova **Viro                1847  - 18 + 31 = 21 =  9 + 17    3,0 1866
  16 Petri Piironen SavSK                1906  + 19 -  8 + 24 -  6 =  9    2,5 1911
  17 Teppo Moilanen HyvSK                1884  + 13 + 20 -  4 -  3 - 15    2,0 1873
  18 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1839  + 15 = 10 - 12 - 14 = 23    2,0 1830
  19 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1941  - 16 - 22 + 28 + 10 - 21    2,0 1907
  20 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1873  = 12 - 17 -  3 + 24 - 13    1,5 1843

C-ryhmä

  21 Kaarel Alasoo **Viro                1773  = 30 + 23 = 15 + 25 + 19    4,0 1836
  22 Timo Bomb JärvSK                    1788  + 32 + 19 = 14 + 13 -  3    3,5 1848
  23 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1726  + 26 - 21 = 35 + 32 = 18    3,0 1755
  24 Hendrik Osula *Viro                 1797  + 27 + 25 - 16 - 20 = 29    2,5 1808
  25 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1823  = 29 - 24 + 30 - 21 + 31    2,5 1815
  26 Jan Demidov Int                     1735  - 23 + 39 = 32 = 28 = 35    2,5 1735
  27 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1784  - 24 + 42 = 29 = 31 - 10    2,0 1775
  28 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1810  + 31 - 14 - 19 = 26 = 33    2,0 1794
  29 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1825  = 25 - 13 = 27 = 33 = 24    2,0 1797
  30 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1760  = 21 = 32 - 25 - 36 + 47    2,0 1731
  31 Esa Tuominen HeinSK                 1804  - 28 - 15 + 40 = 27 - 25    1,5 1766
  32 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1784  - 22 = 30 = 26 - 23 - 39    1,0 1721

D-ryhmä

  33 Ann Narva **Viro                    1644  = 37 + 34 + 44 = 29 = 28    3,5 1706
  34 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1609  + 41 - 33 + 48 + 38 = 37    3,5 1642
  35 Kati Kuustik **Viro                 1660  + 36 = 44 = 23 = 37 = 26    3,0 1685
  36 Mai Narva **Viro                    1678  - 35 + 45 - 42 + 30 + 40    3,0 1699
  37 Enit Saag **Viro                    1638  = 33 = 40 + 39 = 35 = 34    3,0 1667
  38 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1540  - 43 + 50 + 41 - 34 + 44    3,0 1565
  39 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1693  = 42 - 26 - 37 + 44 + 32    2,5 1694
  40 Irina Tumanova Int                  1680  = 44 = 37 - 31 + 42 - 36    2,0 1663
  41 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK          1550  - 34 + 52 - 38 + 54 L 46    2,0 1544
  42 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1717  = 39 - 27 + 36 - 40 - 45    1,5 1669
  43 Kalevi Manninen LahS                1539  + 38 - 48 = 46 - 47 - 49    1,5 1479
  44 Erwin Liebert *Viro                       = 40 = 35 - 33 - 39 - 38    1,0 1619

E-ryhmä

  45 Tapio Aropaltio HyvSK                     + 53 - 36 + 49 + 48 + 42    4,0 1597
  46 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1489  + 47 = 49 = 43 = 52 V 41    3,5 1513
  47 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1469  - 46 + 53 + 51 + 43 - 30    3,0 1512
  48 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1477  + 54 + 43 - 34 - 45 + 52    3,0 1518
  49 Olli-Pekka Rauhamaa JärvSK          1491  = 52 = 46 - 45 + 56 + 43    3,0 1518
  50 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1426  + 51 - 38 - 52 + 55 + 56    3,0 1448
  51 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1414  - 50 + 56 - 47 = 53 + 55    2,5 1414
  52 Katariina Larionova Int             1489  = 49 - 41 + 50 = 46 - 48    2,0 1465
  53 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1509  - 45 - 47 + 55 = 51 = 54    2,0 1465
  54 Veli Elomaa JärvSK                  1454  - 48 - 55 + 56 - 41 = 53    1,5 1405
  55 Jari Pohjola LahS                   1251  - 56 + 54 - 53 - 50 - 51    1,0 1239
  56 Maria Larionova Int                 1409  + 55 - 51 - 54 - 49 - 50    1,0 1341