Koululaisten SM 6.-7.11.2010

A-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jaakko Oksa TSY                     2085  =  5 +  4 +  3 +  8 -  2 + 11 +  6    5,5 2097
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2128  =  4 =  5 + 10 +  7 +  1 =  6 =  3    5,0 2132
   3 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1980  +  6 =  7 -  1 =  9 V  0 +  5 =  2    4,5 1993
   4 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1993  =  2 -  1 -  5 V  0 +  7 +  8 =  9    4,0 1997
   5 Lari Linden TuTS                    1971  =  1 =  2 +  4 =  6 =  8 -  3 + 11    4,0 1981
   6 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2118  -  3 +  9 + 11 =  5 + 10 =  2 -  1    4,0 2109
   7 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2071  +  9 =  3 =  8 -  2 -  4 V  0 + 10    4,0 2063
   8 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  2007  + 11 + 10 =  7 -  1 =  5 -  4 V  0    4,0 2001
   9 Roger Norri TuTS                    1902  -  7 -  6 V  0 =  3 + 11 + 10 =  4    4,0 1907
  10 Onni Pyökäri *K/Puolal.m.                 V  0 -  8 -  2 + 11 -  6 -  9 -  7    2,0 1834
  11 Miikka Mannerlehto TuTS                   -  8 V  0 -  6 - 10 -  9 -  1 -  5    1,0 1641

B-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2119  +  9 +  3 +  8 +  5 +  2 +  7 =  4    6,5 2127
   2 Erik Rönkä JoeSK                    1970  + 14 +  6 +  4 +  3 -  1 +  5 =  8    5,5 1977
   3 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1817  + 12 -  1 + 13 -  2 +  9 +  8 +  5    5,0 1830
   4 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1888  + 15 +  7 -  2 +  8 -  5 + 10 =  1    4,5 1887
   5 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1655  + 13 + 15 + 11 -  1 +  4 -  2 -  3    4,0 1671
   6 Kimon Nikolakaros                         + 11 -  2 +  7 -  9 -  8 V  0 + 12    4,0 1584
   7 Janne Laurikainen MatSK             1243  V  0 -  4 -  6 + 14 + 10 -  1 + 13    4,0 1288
   8 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1780  + 10 + 13 -  1 -  4 +  6 -  3 =  2    3,5 1778
   9 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1531  -  1 = 10 + 14 +  6 -  3 = 12 = 11    3,5 1533
  10 Otto Lönnroth SalSK                 1436  -  8 =  9 + 12 + 15 -  7 -  4 V  0    3,5 1437
  11 Maria Larionova Int                 1334  -  6 V  0 -  5 = 12 = 13 + 14 =  9    3,5 1349
  12 Jalmari Laakkonen TammerSh          1400  -  3 + 14 - 10 = 11 + 15 =  9 -  6    3,0 1404
  13 Milla Peltoniemi MatSK              1390  -  5 -  8 -  3 V  0 = 11 + 15 -  7    2,5 1375
  14 Daniel Alvarez *K/Par.s.yk.               -  2 - 12 -  9 -  7 V  0 - 11 + 15    2,0 1367
  15 Jesse Stockfelt *K/Purop.yk.              -  4 -  5 V  0 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 14    1,0 1349

C-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1902  + 10 +  6 -  3 +  5 +  9 +  2 +  7    6,0 1918
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2120  =  7 +  9 +  4 +  3 +  8 -  1 +  5    5,5 2117
   3 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1872  +  8 +  4 +  1 -  2 +  7 -  5 = 11    4,5 1870
   4 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1712  + 14 -  3 -  2 +  6 = 10 +  9 +  8    4,5 1710
   5 Irina Tumanova Int                  1680  =  9 + 13 =  7 -  1 + 11 +  3 -  2    4,0 1682
   6 Oskari Nyman LoimSK                 1440  + 12 -  1 -  8 -  4 + 13 + 10 V 14    4,0 1443
   7 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1404  =  2 + 11 =  5 + 10 -  3 =  8 -  1    3,5 1440
   8 Jonatan Tenhunen MatSK              1366  -  3 + 14 +  6 + 12 -  2 =  7 -  4    3,5 1397
   9 Miika Laine MatSK                   1349  =  5 -  2 + 14 + 13 -  1 -  4 + 12    3,5 1383
  10 Antti Kolehmainen MatSK             1404  -  1 + 12 + 11 -  7 =  4 -  6 + 13    3,5 1413
  11 Santeri Huuskonen MatSK             1337  + 13 -  7 - 10 + 14 -  5 + 12 =  3    3,5 1356
  12 Akke Ilves *K/Martti                      -  6 - 10 + 13 -  8 V 14 - 11 -  9    2,0 1286
  13 Petro Hyppönen *K/Luost.v.                - 11 -  5 - 12 -  9 -  6 V 14 - 10    1,0 1221
  14 Axel Ojutkangas TSY                 1364  -  4 -  8 -  9 - 11 L 12 L 13 L  6    0,0 1326

D-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1925  +  3 +  6 +  9 +  2 = 12 +  7 + 13    6,5 1934
   2 Eero Valkama TSY                    1717  + 23 +  8 +  4 -  1 + 15 +  3 +  6    6,0 1732
   3 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1354  -  1 + 22 +  5 + 10 +  4 -  2 +  7    5,0 1406
   4 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1507  + 16 + 18 -  2 =  7 -  3 + 17 +  9    4,5 1505
   5 Toni Pajunen                              + 14 -  9 -  3 = 16 + 20 + 11 + 12    4,5 1326
   6 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1399  + 22 -  1 + 14 +  9 -  7 + 12 -  2    4,0 1424
   7 Katariina Larionova Int             1450  = 15 + 21 + 10 =  4 +  6 -  1 -  3    4,0 1450
   8 Teemu Virtanen NurmSK                     + 11 -  2 - 12 + 22 + 10 = 13 = 14    4,0 1389
   9 Niko Poranen TammerSh               1353  + 24 +  5 -  1 -  6 + 19 + 15 -  4    4,0 1370
  10 Max Avela *KJ/Soukka                1196  + 13 + 12 -  7 -  3 -  8 + 21 + 15    4,0 1239
  11 Lorenz Mouder TuTS                        -  8 + 23 = 15 = 19 + 14 -  5 + 16    4,0 1335
  12 Matias Riikonen EtVaS               1436  + 20 - 10 +  8 + 18 =  1 -  6 -  5    3,5 1425
  13 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1379  - 10 + 20 + 16 - 15 + 18 =  8 -  1    3,5 1372
  14 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1347  -  5 + 24 -  6 + 17 - 11 + 19 =  8    3,5 1338
  15 Janne Nyman LoimSK                  1283  =  7 + 19 = 11 + 13 -  2 -  9 - 10    3,0 1291
  16 Kasper Kivimäki *K/West.p.          1269  -  4 + 17 - 13 =  5 = 21 + 18 - 11    3,0 1270
  17 Jesse Sjögren *K/Kerttuli                 - 18 - 16 + 20 - 14 V 22 -  4 + 21    3,0 1250
  18 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1317  + 17 -  4 + 21 - 12 - 13 - 16 + 24    3,0 1305
  19 Joel Vaitilo *K/Jousenk.            1290  = 21 - 15 + 24 = 11 -  9 - 14 + 23    3,0 1279
  20 Noa Järvensivu TammerSh             1263  - 12 - 13 - 17 + 24 -  5 + 23 V 22    3,0 1250
  21 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1197  = 19 -  7 - 18 + 23 = 16 - 10 - 17    2,0 1185
  22 Jani Suolinna *KJ/Latok.            1241  -  6 -  3 + 23 -  8 L 17 L 24 L 20    1,0 1234
  23 Henry Nuutinen TSY                  1354  -  2 - 11 - 22 - 21 + 24 - 20 - 19    1,0 1287
  24 Elmo Joutsimo *KJ/Jousenk.                -  9 - 14 - 19 - 20 - 23 V 22 - 18    1,0 1147

E-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jan Demidov Int                     1721  +  4 + 14 + 15 =  9 + 20 =  3 +  5    6,0 1722
   2 Jani Eränne MatSK                   1346  + 26 + 27 = 12 = 11 =  8 + 14 +  3    5,5 1382
   3 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1388  + 31 =  8 + 10 + 12 +  9 =  1 -  2    5,0 1417
   4 Henri Lahdelma MatSK                1406  -  1 + 19 + 22 + 27 = 11 =  8 + 17    5,0 1424
   5 Artjom Mantulin Int                 1334  + 37 + 20 -  9 + 25 +  6 + 13 -  1    5,0 1376
   6 Maksim Näppinen Int                 1293  + 35 + 24 = 11 =  8 -  5 + 18 + 13    5,0 1331
   7 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1423  - 15 + 34 + 33 - 10 + 28 + 20 +  9    5,0 1428
   8 Arvo Valkama TSY                    1267  + 23 =  3 + 17 =  6 =  2 =  4 = 10    4,5 1301
   9 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1442  + 29 + 21 +  5 =  1 -  3 + 11 -  7    4,5 1451
  10 Emil Miettinen Int                  1310  + 22 + 32 -  3 +  7 - 13 + 21 =  8    4,5 1333
  11 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1340  + 34 + 33 =  6 =  2 =  4 -  9 + 15    4,5 1352
  12 Joni Pihlman *KJ/Meritori           1318  + 19 + 16 =  2 -  3 - 26 + 32 = 14    4,0 1328
  13 Otso Koskinen SalSK                 1394  - 20 + 37 + 16 + 15 + 10 -  5 -  6    4,0 1383
  14 Ville Ahokas Int                    1337  + 36 -  1 + 32 + 23 = 17 -  2 = 12    4,0 1345
  15 Aapo Halmeenmäki Aatos              1142  +  7 + 38 -  1 - 13 + 23 + 26 - 11    4,0 1189
  16 Kyllian Mendes *K/TurkuIS                 + 18 - 12 - 13 + 35 - 21 + 30 + 26    4,0 1324
  17 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1243  = 38 + 26 -  8 + 34 = 14 + 25 -  4    4,0 1258
  18 Toni Poranen TammerSh               1299  - 16 + 39 - 25 + 36 + 22 -  6 + 31    4,0 1295
  19 Samuel Kuusisto *K/Kerttuli               - 12 -  4 - 34 + 39 + 33 + 29 + 25    4,0 1308
  20 Daniel Aura *K/Sockenb.                   + 13 -  5 + 24 + 21 -  1 -  7 = 23    3,5 1395
  21 Erika Majidian Int                  1249  + 25 -  9 + 28 - 20 + 16 - 10 = 22    3,5 1263
  22 Anastasia Mantulina Int             1246  - 10 + 30 -  4 + 29 - 18 + 28 = 21    3,5 1255
  23 Sebastian Otoni *K/TurkuIS                -  8 + 31 + 29 - 14 - 15 + 35 = 20    3,5 1251
  24 Fanny Virtanen *KJ/Meritori               + 39 -  6 - 20 - 26 = 31 + 27 + 32    3,5 1292
  25 Kibo Shimazu *K/TurkuIS                   - 21 + 35 + 18 -  5 + 27 - 17 - 19    3,0 1250
  26 Bruno Bereti                              -  2 - 17 + 39 + 24 + 12 - 15 - 16    3,0 1253
  27 Jere Passi *K/West.p.               1234  + 28 -  2 + 38 -  4 - 25 - 24 + 36    3,0 1229
  28 Jimi Vienonen *K/Kerttuli                 - 27 + 36 - 21 + 31 -  7 - 22 + 37    3,0 1256
  29 Luukas Järvensivu TammerSh          1226  -  9 V  0 - 23 - 22 + 37 - 19 + 38    3,0 1209
  30 Tuure Kaukanen TSY                  1293  - 32 - 22 - 36 V  0 + 34 - 16 + 35    3,0 1263
  31 Aaro Koskinen SalSK                 1188  -  3 - 23 V  0 - 28 = 24 + 33 - 18    2,5 1170
  32 Jussi Miranda *K/Raunist.                 + 30 - 10 - 14 = 33 + 36 - 12 - 24    2,5 1232
  33 Maxim Van Eynde *K/Ranskal.               V  0 - 11 -  7 = 32 - 19 - 31 + 39    2,5 1174
  34 Casper Castren *K/Iivisn.           1229  - 11 -  7 + 19 - 17 - 30 - 37 V  0    2,0 1198
  35 Otso Väisänen TSY                   1269  -  6 - 25 + 37 - 16 + 38 - 23 - 30    2,0 1230
  36 Aarne Heinonen *K/Vähä-Heik               - 14 - 28 + 30 - 18 - 32 + 39 - 27    2,0 1220
  37 Lari-Pekka Julkunen *K/Raunist.           -  5 - 13 - 35 + 38 - 29 + 34 - 28    2,0 1215
  38 Teemu Torkkola *K/Nekala                  = 17 - 15 - 27 - 37 - 35 V  0 - 29    1,5 1073
  39 Vertti Laakso *K/Vähä-Heik                - 24 - 18 - 26 - 19 V  0 - 36 - 33    1,0 1073

Tytöt

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4   pist uusi
                                         selo                             selo
    
   1 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1202  +  5 -  3 +  4 +  2    3,0 1232
   2 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1117  +  4 +  3 +  5 -  1    3,0 1159
   3 Aino Nyman LoimSK                   1326  -  4 +  1 -  2 +  5    2,0 1315
   4 Haohao Liu *KJ/Komeetta             1295  +  3 -  2 +  5 -  1    2,0 1288
   5 Oona Paananen *KJ/Meritori          1305  -  1 -  4 -  2 -  3    0,0 1252

Opettajat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Panu Laine MatSK                    2174  +  5 +  2 =  3 =  6 +  8 +  4 +  7    6,0 2179
   2 Pekka Mattila TuTS                  1874  +  7 -  1 +  6 +  3 +  5 +  8 =  4    5,5 1905
   3 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2133  +  4 =  6 =  1 -  2 +  7 +  5 +  8    5,0 2130
   4 Jari Torkkola PSY                   1795  -  3 +  8 =  5 +  7 +  6 -  1 =  2    4,0 1816
   5 Timo Poranen Moukat                 1827  -  1 +  7 =  4 +  8 -  2 -  3 =  6    3,0 1826
   6 Kristian Aura HSK                   2002  +  8 =  3 -  2 =  1 -  4 -  7 =  5    2,5 1978
   7 Niko Levo TuTS                      1518  -  2 -  5 -  8 -  4 -  3 +  6 -  1    1,0 1522
   8 Kimmo Koskinen SalSK                1663  -  6 -  4 +  7 -  5 -  1 -  2 -  3    1,0 1648