LauttSK:n nopean shakin turnaus 27.3.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2365  +  6 =  2 +  4 +  5 +  3 =  9    5,0 2365
   2 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2081  +  5 =  1 =  6 +  4 = 11 =  7    4,0 2086
   3 Ari-Pekka Tingander G               1999  +  7 -  4 -  5 +  6 -  1 +  8    3,0 2004
   4 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2020  +  8 +  3 -  1 -  2 =  5 = 12    3,0 2023
   5 Tapani Tähkävuori X                 2058  -  2 +  7 +  3 -  1 =  4 = 11    3,0 2058
   6 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2042  -  1 +  8 =  2 -  3 -  9 + 13    2,5 2037
   7 Heini Puuska SalSK                  2011  -  3 -  5 = 12 =  8 + 10 =  2    2,5 2006
   8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2077  -  4 -  6 = 11 =  7 - 12 -  3    1,0 2060

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   9 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1859  + 18 - 11 + 14 + 15 +  6 =  1    4,5 1877
  10 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1753  + 17 = 16 + 13 + 12 -  7 + 22    4,5 1774
  11 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1912  = 12 +  9 =  8 + 16 =  2 =  5    4,0 1925
  12 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1915  = 11 + 29 =  7 - 10 +  8 =  4    3,5 1920
  13 Tero Lehtinen AS                          + 15 + 17 - 10 = 22 + 14 -  6    3,5 1756
  14 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1799  + 16 = 22 -  9 - 20 - 13 + 24    2,5 1789
  15 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1732  - 13 = 20 + 17 -  9 - 19 + 26    2,5 1719
  16 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK                1796  - 14 = 10 = 22 - 11 + 24 - 20    2,0 1782
  17 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1741  - 10 - 13 - 15 = 23 = 29 + 27    2,0 1723
  18 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1815  -  9 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1810

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  19 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1438  + 27 + 28 = 25 + 26 + 15 = 21    5,0 1471
  20 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1664  + 23 = 15 + 29 + 14 - 22 + 16    4,5 1688
  21 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1515  + 28 = 26 - 24 + 27 + 25 = 19    4,0 1525
  22 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1684  + 24 = 14 = 16 = 13 + 20 - 10    3,5 1696
  23 Jan Demidov Int                     1560  - 20 = 24 = 26 = 17 + 28 = 25    3,0 1562
  24 Olavi Heikkilä SSK                  1696  - 22 = 23 + 21 + 29 - 16 - 14    2,5 1689
  25 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1455  - 26 = 27 = 19 + 28 - 21 = 23    2,5 1450
  26 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1440  + 25 = 21 = 23 - 19 - 27 - 15    2,0 1434
  27 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1394  - 19 = 25 = 28 - 21 + 26 - 17    2,0 1392
  28 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1473  - 21 - 19 = 27 - 25 - 23 + 29    1,5 1457
  29 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1753  L  0 - 12 - 20 - 24 = 17 - 28    0,5 1728