Matin päivän turnaus 26.-28.2.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2190  + 20 =  2 + 13 +  6 +  5    4,5 2217
   2 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2075  + 19 =  1 =  5 + 15 =  6    3,5 2100
   3 Pekka Kauppala LauttSK              2164  = 16 =  7 + 19 = 10 +  9    3,5 2167
   4 Markus Kiili Remi                   2236  = 17 = 13 + 14 =  9 + 10    3,5 2231
   5 Pekka Asomäki JärvSK                2149  + 11 =  6 =  2 +  8 -  1    3,0 2162
   6 Mikko Kivistö MatSK                 2244  + 15 =  5 +  9 -  1 =  2    3,0 2235
   7 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2012  = 12 =  3 -  8 + 18 + 13    3,0 2049
   8 Sampsa Nyysti Velhot                2384  -  9 + 17 +  7 -  5 + 14    3,0 2360
   9 Grels Linqvist VSS                  2051  +  8 + 10 -  6 =  4 -  3    2,5 2074
  10 Ralf Rehn SalSK                     2164  + 14 -  9 + 12 =  3 -  4    2,5 2160
  11 Ari-Pekka Tingander G               1981  -  5 = 15 + 16 = 13 = 12    2,5 1995
  12 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2226  =  7 = 16 - 10 + 19 = 11    2,5 2201
  13 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1976  + 18 =  4 -  1 = 11 -  7    2,0 1984
  14 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  1981  - 10 + 18 -  4 + 16 -  8    2,0 1997
  15 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi               2018  -  6 = 11 + 17 -  2 = 18    2,0 2017
  16 Teemu Miettinen G                   1983  =  3 = 12 - 11 - 14 + 20    2,0 1984
  17 Kristian Aura HSK                   2012  =  4 -  8 - 15 - 20 + 19    1,5 2002
  18 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2112  - 13 - 14 + 20 -  7 = 15    1,5 2076
  19 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  1975  -  2 + 20 -  3 - 12 - 17    1,0 1957
  20 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1988  -  1 - 19 - 18 + 17 - 16    1,0 1961

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1863  + 10 +  5 + 15 =  2 =  4    4,0 1918
   2 Niki Paajala Pässi                  1922  =  4 +  9 + 14 =  1 =  6    3,5 1936
   3 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1775  + 12 =  8 + 11 -  6 + 10    3,5 1840
   4 Ulrich Klemm MatSK                  1846  =  2 + 22 =  7 + 15 =  1    3,5 1895
   5 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1903  + 17 -  1 + 16 =  8 + 14    3,5 1926
   6 Jan Varpanen LahS                   1872  -  7 + 19 + 22 +  3 =  2    3,5 1899
   7 Tomi Veteläinen Remi                1936  +  6 = 11 =  4 = 10 =  8    3,0 1942
   8 Eero Männistö EtVaS                 1941  = 14 =  3 + 17 =  5 =  7    3,0 1939
   9 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1762  = 22 -  2 + 20 = 16 + 15    3,0 1810
  10 Jesus Garcia **Espanja              1931  -  1 + 20 + 13 =  7 -  3    2,5 1912
  11 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1882  + 19 =  7 -  3 = 14 = 18    2,5 1876
  12 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1891  -  3 - 17 + 18 = 13 + 19    2,5 1872
  13 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1768  - 16 + 21 - 10 = 12 + 20    2,5 1796
  14 Kimmo Katajainen KS-58              1873  =  8 + 18 -  2 = 11 -  5    2,0 1866
  15 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1941  + 21 + 16 -  1 -  4 -  9    2,0 1907
  16 Kevin Hynnä G                       1887  + 13 - 15 -  5 =  9 = 17    2,0 1861
  17 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1781  -  5 + 12 -  8 = 19 = 16    2,0 1786
  18 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1912  = 20 - 14 - 12 + 22 = 11    2,0 1889
  19 Heikki Hänninen HSK                 1763  - 11 -  6 + 21 = 17 - 12    1,5 1751
  20 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1837  = 18 - 10 -  9 + 21 - 13    1,5 1805
  21 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1877  - 15 - 13 - 19 - 20 + 22    1,0 1824
  22 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1877  =  9 -  4 -  6 - 18 - 21    0,5 1812

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1684  =  6 + 17 +  9 +  3 =  2    4,0 1715
   2 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1600  = 20 +  6 + 15 +  5 =  1    4,0 1680
   3 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1690  + 12 + 11 +  5 -  1 =  8    3,5 1726
   4 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1641  + 21 -  5 + 16 =  7 + 12    3,5 1655
   5 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1739  + 10 +  4 -  3 -  2 + 14    3,0 1735
   6 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1558  =  1 -  2 + 20 = 13 + 17    3,0 1600
   7 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1523  = 13 + 20 = 11 =  4 =  9    3,0 1591
   8 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1630  - 11 = 12 + 18 + 15 =  3    3,0 1638
   9 Jan Demidov Int                     1579  = 14 + 22 -  1 + 16 =  7    3,0 1595
  10 Irina Tumanova Int                  1607  -  5 + 21 = 14 + 19 = 13    3,0 1635
  11 Keijo Riekkinen SalSK               1754  +  8 -  3 =  7 - 12 + 19    2,5 1721
  12 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1563  -  3 =  8 + 22 + 11 -  4    2,5 1580
  13 Mikko Manninen SSK                  1671  =  7 = 16 = 19 =  6 = 10    2,5 1642
  14 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK                 1712  =  9 = 15 = 10 = 17 -  5    2,0 1656
  15 Mikko Laakso LauttSK                1490  + 19 = 14 -  2 -  8 = 18    2,0 1499
  16 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1482  = 18 = 13 -  4 -  9 + 21    2,0 1469
  17 Ville Hakulinen G                   1428  = 22 -  1 + 21 = 14 -  6    2,0 1431
  18 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1386  = 16 - 19 -  8 + 22 = 15    2,0 1403
  19 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1652  - 15 + 18 = 13 - 10 - 11    1,5 1595
  20 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK           1736  =  2 -  7 -  6 - 21 + 22    1,5 1641
  21 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1298  -  4 - 10 - 17 + 20 - 16    1,0 1303
  22 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS                     = 17 -  9 - 12 - 18 - 20    0,5 1374