Nuorten SM 10.-13.6.2010

18-20 -vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                 selo
    
   1 Touko Setälä TuTS                   2081  +  4 +  8 +  2 -  7 =  6 +  9 =  5 =  3    5,5 2092
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2141  =  3 +  4 =  8 -  1 +  7 =  6 +  9 +  5    5,5 2139
   3 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2056  =  2 +  7 =  6 +  9 -  5 +  4 +  8 =  1    5,5 2073
   4 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1908  -  1 -  2 +  7 +  6 +  9 +  5 -  3 =  8    4,5 1956
   5 Lari Linden TuTS                    1900  =  7 =  6 =  9 +  3 -  4 +  8 =  1 -  2    4,0 1936
   6 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2059  -  9 =  5 =  3 -  4 =  8 =  1 =  2 =  7    3,0 2025
   7 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1980  =  5 -  3 -  4 +  8 +  1 -  2 =  6 -  9    3,0 1961
   8 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1978  -  1 =  2 -  7 =  6 +  9 -  5 -  3 =  4    2,5 1947
   9 Roger Norri TuTS                    1907  +  6 =  5 -  3 -  4 -  8 -  1 -  2 +  7    2,5 1895

16-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                 selo
    
   1 Erik Rönkä TammerSh                 1981  +  7 +  5 +  9 +  8 +  4 =  3 =  2 +  6    7,0 2007
   2 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2108  +  5 +  9 +  8 +  4 -  3 +  6 =  1 +  7    6,5 2108
   3 Aapo Sassi RovSK                    1929  +  9 +  8 -  4 +  2 -  6 =  1 +  7 +  5    5,5 1922
   4 Ilmo Setälä PSY                     1643  +  8 +  3 -  2 =  6 -  1 +  7 -  5 +  9    4,5 1681
   5 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1707  -  2 +  6 -  1 =  7 +  9 =  8 +  4 -  3    4,0 1697
   6 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1546  =  7 -  5 +  9 +  8 =  4 +  3 -  2 -  1    4,0 1601
   7 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1450  =  6 -  1 =  5 +  9 +  8 -  4 -  3 -  2    3,0 1497
   8 Maria Larionova Int                 1408  -  4 -  3 -  2 -  6 -  1 -  7 =  5 =  9    1,0 1381
   9 Milla Peltoniemi MatSK              1452  -  3 -  2 -  6 -  1 -  7 -  5 =  8 -  4    0,5 1386

14-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2097  +  5 +  6 =  2 +  4 =  3 +  7 + 10    6,0 2101
   2 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1918  + 11 +  4 =  1 -  3 +  8 +  5 +  6    5,5 1934
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1861  + 15 +  8 +  9 +  2 =  1 +  6 -  4    5,5 1888
   4 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1656  + 10 -  2 +  8 -  1 + 12 = 11 +  3    4,5 1683
   5 Santeri Huuskonen MatSK             1390  -  1 +  7 = 13 = 12 + 15 -  2 + 11    4,0 1444
   6 Irina Tumanova Int                  1726  + 12 -  1 + 15 +  9 =  7 -  3 -  2    3,5 1703
   7 Toni Kerttula MatSK                 1312  =  9 -  5 + 14 + 13 =  6 -  1 = 12    3,5 1367
   8 Oskari Nyman LoimSK                 1395  + 16 -  3 -  4 + 10 -  2 = 12 + 14    3,5 1426
   9 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1416  =  7 + 13 -  3 -  6 + 14 - 10 V  0    3,5 1405
  10 Olli Kangas MatSK                   1328  -  4 + 11 - 12 -  8 V  0 +  9 -  1    3,0 1337
  11 Ossi Ketola VammSK                  1388  -  2 - 10 V  0 = 15 + 13 =  4 -  5    3,0 1371
  12 Jonatan Tenhunen MatSK              1361  -  6 = 14 + 10 =  5 -  4 =  8 =  7    3,0 1366
  13 Emil Sievinen *KJ/West.p.                 + 14 -  9 =  5 -  7 - 11 V  0 - 15    2,5 1337
  14 Miika Laine MatSK                         - 13 = 12 -  7 V  0 -  9 + 15 -  8    2,5 1279
  15 Aino Nyman LoimSK                   1372  -  3 V 16 -  6 = 11 -  5 - 14 + 13    2,5 1337
  16 Daniel Vaenerberg                         -  8 L 15 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1195

12-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Matias Lappalainen JyS              1727  + 12 +  4 +  3 =  2 +  6 =  5 +  7    6,0 1755
   2 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1754  + 17 + 16 + 10 =  1 =  3 +  6 +  5    6,0 1772
   3 Eero Valkama TSY                    1581  + 14 + 13 -  1 + 11 =  2 +  4 + 10    5,5 1632
   4 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1404  +  9 -  1 +  8 = 14 + 17 -  3 + 11    4,5 1451
   5 Katariina Larionova Int             1491  - 15 + 20 +  7 + 18 + 12 =  1 -  2    4,5 1528
   6 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1443  + 11 + 23 = 18 + 10 -  1 -  2 + 13    4,5 1488
   7 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1474  +  8 = 18 -  5 + 15 + 14 = 12 -  1    4,0 1474
   8 Kamil Issa *K/Kallahti              1331  -  7 + 22 -  4 = 19 = 11 + 16 + 12    4,0 1362
   9 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1268  -  4 - 12 + 20 = 13 = 16 V  0 + 18    4,0 1307
  10 Matias Riikonen EtVaS               1451  + 20 + 15 -  2 -  6 = 18 + 14 -  3    3,5 1449
  11 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1290  -  6 + 17 + 13 -  3 =  8 + 18 -  4    3,5 1341
  12 Maria Antonova JoeSK                1352  -  1 +  9 + 23 + 16 -  5 =  7 -  8    3,5 1373
  13 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1385  + 22 -  3 - 11 =  9 + 19 + 15 -  6    3,5 1370
  14 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1348  -  3 + 21 + 19 =  4 -  7 - 10 + 20    3,5 1366
  15 Niko Poranen TammerSh               1346  +  5 - 10 = 16 -  7 + 23 - 13 + 21    3,5 1360
  16 Atte Tommiska *KJ/Aarniv.           1421  + 21 -  2 = 15 - 12 =  9 -  8 + 19    3,0 1374
  17 Janne Nyman LoimSK                  1375  -  2 - 11 + 21 + 22 -  4 - 19 V  0    3,0 1325
  18 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1375  + 19 =  7 =  6 -  5 = 10 - 11 -  9    2,5 1334
  19 Toni Pajunen                              - 18 V  0 - 14 =  8 - 13 + 17 - 16    2,5 1273
  20 Jamin Hu *KJ/Komeetta               1303  - 10 -  5 -  9 = 23 V  0 + 22 - 14    2,5 1244
  21 Luca Nucci *KJ/Meritori                   - 16 - 14 - 17 V  0 = 22 + 23 - 15    2,5 1267
  22 Juulia Tuuri *KJ/West.p.                  - 13 -  8 V  0 - 17 = 21 - 20 + 23    2,5 1254
  23 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                       V  0 -  6 - 12 = 20 - 15 - 21 - 22    1,5 1163

10-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jan Demidov Int                     1572  + 13 + 12 +  9 =  2 +  3 =  5 +  6    6,0 1618
   2 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                     1794  + 20 + 11 +  3 =  1 =  5 +  8 +  4    6,0 1798
   3 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1369  + 18 +  4 -  2 +  7 -  1 V 17 +  5    5,0 1430
   4 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1310  + 14 -  3 + 22 =  9 + 12 + 11 -  2    4,5 1372
   5 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1387  =  7 =  8 +  6 + 17 =  2 =  1 -  3    4,0 1411
   6 Nikolai Antonov JoeSK               1169  - 11 + 10 -  5 + 20 +  7 + 13 -  1    4,0 1264
   7 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1285  =  5 + 15 = 17 -  3 -  6 + 12 + 18    4,0 1308
   8 Henri Lahdelma MatSK                1378  - 17 =  5 + 20 + 15 + 11 -  2 = 10    4,0 1392
   9 Ville Ahokas Int                    1351  + 19 V 21 -  1 =  4 = 17 = 10 = 13    4,0 1340
  10 Toni Poranen TammerSh               1294  - 16 -  6 + 23 + 14 + 21 =  9 =  8    4,0 1299
  11 Jani Eränne MatSK                   1345  +  6 -  2 + 18 + 21 -  8 -  4 = 14    3,5 1327
  12 Artjom Mantulin Int                 1330  + 22 -  1 = 15 + 16 -  4 -  7 + 20    3,5 1319
  13 Arvo Valkama TSY                    1297  -  1 + 14 - 21 + 19 + 18 -  6 =  9    3,5 1282
  14 Lauri Bederdin JärvSK                     -  4 - 13 V  0 - 10 + 23 + 22 = 11    3,5 1249
  15 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                       + 23 -  7 = 12 -  8 + 16 - 18 + 19    3,5 1223
  16 Jonathan Linkola *KJ/Kallio               + 10 - 17 = 19 - 12 - 15 + 21 + 22    3,5 1314
  17 Ruslan Panchin Int                  1273  +  8 + 16 =  7 -  5 =  9 L  3 L  0    3,0 1318
  18 Anastasia Mantulina Int                   -  3 + 20 - 11 + 22 - 13 + 15 -  7    3,0 1246
  19 Otto Litkey *K/Päivänk.                   -  9 + 23 = 16 - 13 - 22 V  0 - 15    2,5 1200
  20 Jere Passi *K/West.p.               1304  -  2 - 18 -  8 -  6 V  0 + 23 - 12    2,0 1225
  21 Aleksi Polvinen                           +  0 L  9 + 13 - 11 - 10 - 16 - 23    2,0 1050
  22 Aapo Halmeenmäki Aatos                    - 12 V  0 -  4 - 18 + 19 - 14 - 16    2,0 1142
  23 Johan Yli-Hukkala *KJ/Kantok.             - 15 - 19 - 10 V  0 - 14 - 20 + 21    2,0 1228

8-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1401  +  6 +  7 + 11 +  8 +  5 +  2 +  3    7,0 1498
   2 Otso Koskinen                             -  7 +  6 +  4 + 10 +  9 -  1 +  5    5,0 1360
   3 Maksim Näppinen Int                 1209  - 11 + 10 + 13 =  5 +  8 +  9 -  1    4,5 1282
   4 Haohao Liu *KJ/Komeetta                   -  9 + 12 -  2 +  6 =  7 + 14 + 10    4,5 1295
   5 Emil Miettinen Int                  1266  + 10 + 13 =  8 =  3 -  1 +  7 -  2    4,0 1292
   6 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1136  -  1 -  2 + 12 -  4 + 14 +  8 +  9    4,0 1216
   7 Erika Majidian Int                  1212  +  2 -  1 -  9 + 13 =  4 -  5 + 12    3,5 1239
   8 Alex Halme *KJ/Kantok.                    + 12 +  9 =  5 -  1 -  3 -  6 + 14    3,5 1318
   9 Eemeli Koskenvuo                          +  4 -  8 +  7 + 11 -  2 -  3 -  6    3,0 1235
  10 Bruno Bereti                              -  5 -  3 + 14 -  2 + 13 + 11 -  4    3,0 1246
  11 Leonardo Lencione                         +  3 + 14 -  1 -  9 - 12 - 10 + 13    3,0 1276
  12 Valtteri Aurela                           -  8 -  4 -  6 + 14 + 11 - 13 -  7    2,0 1180
  13 Aaro Koskinen                             + 14 -  5 -  3 -  7 - 10 + 12 - 11    2,0 1183
  14 Torsti Förbom *KJ/Jousenk.                - 13 - 11 - 10 - 12 -  6 -  4 -  8    0,0 1149