Tammer-Shakin turnaus 27.-28.3.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2011  + 10 + 11 +  3 =  2 +  5    4,5 2061
   2 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2040  + 14 +  6 +  5 =  1 =  4    4,0 2069
   3 Simo Leisti KarhTS                  2020  =  4 + 12 -  1 +  8 + 10    3,5 2034
   4 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1916  =  3 =  8 + 10 + 11 =  2    3,5 1957
   5 Sauli Alho VammSK                   2135  + 18 +  9 -  2 +  7 -  1    3,0 2131
   6 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1986  + 16 -  2 -  7 +  9 + 12    3,0 2004
   7 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2174  =  8 = 17 +  6 -  5 + 13    3,0 2159
   8 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1934  =  7 =  4 =  9 -  3 + 11    2,5 1949
   9 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             1995  + 13 -  5 =  8 -  6 + 15    2,5 1989
  10 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1904  -  1 + 15 -  4 + 17 -  3    2,0 1897
  11 Jaakko Mäntyniemi TammerSh          1951  + 15 -  1 + 17 -  4 -  8    2,0 1934
  12 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi               2017  = 17 -  3 + 14 = 13 -  6    2,0 1992
  13 Antti Laurila TammerSh              1881  -  9 + 18 = 16 = 12 -  7    2,0 1888
  14 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1917  -  2 = 16 - 12 = 18 + 17    2,0 1909
  15 Erkki Pursiainen Taraus             1863  - 11 - 10 + 18 + 16 -  9    2,0 1861
  16 Kari Holmela TammerSh               1864  -  6 = 14 = 13 - 15 = 18    1,5 1844
  17 Aki Perho PSY                       1905  = 12 =  7 - 11 - 10 - 14    1,0 1877
  18 Pauli Leino EurSK                   1923  -  5 - 13 - 15 = 14 = 16    1,0 1879

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mikko Salama MatSK                  1720  + 14 =  4 +  9 +  6 =  2    4,0 1775
   2 Veikko Valo PSY                     1791  + 13 + 12 =  3 +  8 =  1    4,0 1824
   3 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1648  + 17 + 19 =  2 +  4 =  6    4,0 1733
   4 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1818  +  5 =  1 + 11 -  3 + 12    3,5 1827
   5 Jaakko Alamäki HSK                  1672  -  4 + 14 + 12 + 10 =  7    3,5 1714
   6 Matias Lappalainen JyS              1687  + 20 + 11 +  8 -  1 =  3    3,5 1727
   7 Tauno Tammi EurSK                   1683  -  8 + 16 + 17 + 15 =  5    3,5 1722
   8 Antti Salmela PoKS                  1852  +  7 +  9 -  6 -  2 + 11    3,0 1844
   9 Keijo Riekkinen SalSK               1750  + 16 -  8 -  1 = 13 + 15    2,5 1727
  10 Kari Davidsainen KuusSK             1719  = 19 - 17 + 13 -  5 + 18    2,5 1686
  11 Eero Siponen Taraus                 1783  + 15 -  6 -  4 + 14 -  8    2,0 1744
  12 Teppo Takku TammerSh                1712  + 18 -  2 -  5 + 17 -  4    2,0 1691
  13 Marko Löyttyniemi TammerSh          1594  -  2 + 18 - 10 =  9 = 17    2,0 1599
  14 Ritva Käyhkö HämSK                  1432  -  1 -  5 + 20 - 11 + 19    2,0 1441
  15 Aki Niivee MäntSK                   1556  - 11 + 20 + 19 -  7 -  9    2,0 1541
  16 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh             1510  -  9 -  7 = 18 = 19 + 20    2,0 1481
  17 Kauko Rantsi OSS                    1806  -  3 + 10 -  7 - 12 = 13    1,5 1740
  18 Ville Hakulinen G                   1370  - 12 - 13 = 16 + 20 - 10    1,5 1370
  19 Juha Vuorinen TammerSh              1416  = 10 -  3 - 15 = 16 - 14    1,0 1393
  20 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh               1182  -  6 - 15 - 14 - 18 - 16    0,0 1150