Taraus-turnaus 14.-15.8.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2216  +15 + 6 + 5 + 8 + 7    5,0 2245
   2 Juha Mäki TammerSh              1958  =14 +17 =10 = 5 + 9    3,5 1976
   3 Pertti Saari MaSa               2012  =17 =14 = 7 +11 + 8    3,5 2035
   4 Otto Johansson TammerSh         1859  = 9 -11 +18 +12 +16    3,5 1909
   5 Markku Iivonen TammerSh         2021  +20 + 7 - 1 = 2 = 6    3,0 2036
   6 Henri Torkkola TammerSh         1956  +19 - 1 +14 = 9 = 5    3,0 1967
   7 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh           2169  +12 - 5 = 3 +10 - 1    2,5 2150
   8 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh        2142  +18 =10 +16 - 1 - 3    2,5 2123
   9 Erik Rönkä JoeSK                2013  = 4 =16 +15 = 6 - 2    2,5 1996
  10 Ari Kotilainen OSS              1922  +11 = 8 = 2 - 7 =13    2,5 1949
  11 Antti Heikkilä TaSK             2047  -10 + 4 =12 - 3 +17    2,5 2026
  12 Pekka Pietinen I-HSK            1946  - 7 +20 =11 - 4 +19    2,5 1943
  13 Jorma Kekki TammerSh            1983  -16 =18 +17 =15 =10    2,5 1969
  14 Timo Saarinen HyvSK             1778  = 2 = 3 - 6 =16 =15    2,0 1798
  15 Esa Auvinen ESK                 1949  - 1 +19 - 9 =13 =14    2,0 1931
  16 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1842  +13 = 9 - 8 =14 - 4    2,0 1849
  17 Risto Karttinen TammerSh        1849  = 3 - 2 -13 +20 -11    1,5 1845
  18 Ville-Veikko Koivusalo KurVi    1945  - 8 =13 - 4 L19 +20    1,5 1933
  19 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK         1675  - 6 -15 =20 V18 -12    1,5 1666
  20 Jan Varpanen LahS               1897  - 5 -12 =19 -17 -18    0,5 1836

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Otto Räsänen EtVaS              1559  +14 = 5 + 8 + 2 = 4    4,0 1610
   2 Jan Demidov Int                 1667  + 7 +12 + 6 - 1 = 3    3,5 1667
   3 Eero Ruhanen TammerSh           1475  +11 + 8 = 5 = 6 = 2    3,5 1548
   4 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh         1507  - 5 +11 +12 + 7 = 1    3,5 1550
   5 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK      1359  + 4 = 1 = 3 =10 = 6    3,0 1428
   6 Marko Löyttyniemi TammerSh      1599  +10 + 9 - 2 = 3 = 5    3,0 1589
   7 Timo Silvasti TampY             1459  - 2 +16 + 9 - 4 +10    3,0 1486
   8 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK           1590  +13 - 3 - 1 +12 +14    3,0 1575
   9 Tomi Kugappi Int                1505  +16 - 6 - 7 +11 +13    3,0 1519
  10 Ritva Käyhkö HämSK              1441  - 6 +15 +13 = 5 - 7    2,5 1432
  11 Amjad Alhajaj TammerSh          1637  - 3 - 4 +14 - 9 +15    2,0 1560
  12 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK         1487  +15 - 2 - 4 - 8 +16    2,0 1456
  13 Ville Hakulinen G               1400  - 8 =14 -10 +15 - 9    1,5 1364
  14 Juha Vuorinen TammerSh          1393  - 1 =13 -11 +16 - 8    1,5 1375
  15 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh           1228  -12 -10 +16 -13 -11    1,0 1219
  16 Lotta Palovirta TammerSh        1261  - 9 - 7 -15 -14 -12    0,0 1193