TuTS:n turnaus 26.-28.11.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Aleksei Holmsten TuTS               2384  + 11 +  5 =  8 +  2 +  6    4,5 2408
   2 Mika Karttunen TammerSh             2445  +  4 + 15 +  3 -  1 +  9    4,0 2459
   3 Vilka Sipilä TuTS                   2382  + 14 + 10 -  2 +  8 +  5    4,0 2401
   4 Jussi Hämäläinen MikkSK             2080  -  2 +  7 =  9 + 10 +  8    3,5 2127
   5 Teemu Topi-Hulmi TuTS               2308  + 18 -  1 + 16 + 13 -  3    3,0 2303
   6 Tanja Tuominen TuTS                 2093  + 19 -  8 + 21 + 15 -  1    3,0 2112
   7 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2112  = 21 -  4 + 20 = 12 + 15    3,0 2115
   8 Heikki Westerinen SalSK             2343  + 16 +  6 =  1 -  3 -  4    2,5 2326
   9 Kalle Niemi Velhot                  2355  + 12 - 13 =  4 + 11 -  2    2,5 2331
  10 Risto Tuominen TuTS                 2275  + 17 -  3 = 12 -  4 + 18    2,5 2253
  11 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 2045  -  1 = 18 + 19 -  9 + 16    2,5 2053
  12 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  2015  -  9 + 22 = 10 =  7 = 13    2,5 2036
  13 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2126  + 22 +  9 - 15 -  5 = 12    2,5 2134
  14 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  2022  -  3 = 21 = 18 = 17 + 20    2,5 2020
  15 Joose Norri HSK                     2334  + 20 -  2 + 13 -  6 -  7    2,0 2303
  16 Lari Linden TuTS                    1978  -  8 + 17 -  5 + 21 - 11    2,0 1983
  17 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1930  - 10 - 16 + 22 = 14 = 19    2,0 1931
  18 Pekka Riihimäki KankSK              1953  -  5 = 11 = 14 = 19 - 10    1,5 1951
  19 Pauli Leino EurSK                   1902  -  6 = 20 - 11 = 18 = 17    1,5 1891
  20 Markko Keto-Tokoi AS                1959  - 15 = 19 -  7 + 22 - 14    1,5 1948
  21 Roger Norri TuTS                    1912  =  7 = 14 -  6 - 16 - 22    1,0 1889
  22 Kalevi Sandholm UudSK               1913  - 13 - 12 - 17 - 20 + 21    1,0 1883

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tage Mollgren TSY                   1825  +  7 +  8 +  6 +  3 =  2    4,5 1890
   2 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1849  + 10 =  6 + 15 +  9 =  1    4,0 1891
   3 Jero Liimatainen TuTS               1828  + 20 + 16 +  4 -  1 +  7    4,0 1866
   4 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1828  + 19 + 14 -  3 + 12 +  6    4,0 1874
   5 Panu Hautamäki JoeSK                1791  = 17 =  9 + 13 =  8 = 10    3,0 1821
   6 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1798  + 11 =  2 -  1 + 15 -  4    2,5 1807
   7 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1695  -  1 + 18 = 17 + 14 -  3    2,5 1729
   8 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1853  + 18 -  1 = 14 =  5 = 12    2,5 1843
   9 Tero Piiroinen AS                   1845  = 15 =  5 + 16 -  2 = 14    2,5 1831
  10 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1783  -  2 - 11 + 19 + 17 =  5    2,5 1796
  11 Martti Ranki TSY                    1894  -  6 + 10 - 12 + 18 = 13    2,5 1877
  12 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1828  - 16 + 20 + 11 -  4 =  8    2,5 1824
  13 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1849  - 14 + 19 -  5 + 16 = 11    2,5 1836
  14 Pentti Rintakoski VammSK            1781  + 13 -  4 =  8 -  7 =  9    2,0 1772
  15 Jussi Marttinen MikkSK              1774  =  9 + 17 -  2 -  6 = 18    2,0 1771
  16 Eero Valkama TSY                    1732  + 12 -  3 -  9 - 13 + 19    2,0 1737
  17 Mikael Öhrnberg TSY                 1883  =  5 - 15 =  7 - 10 + 20    2,0 1843
  18 Isak Kelmendi KSHB                  1789  -  8 -  7 + 20 - 11 = 15    1,5 1755
  19 Rolf Runonen KSY                    1769  -  4 - 13 - 10 + 20 - 16    1,0 1721
  20 Teuvo Hannukainen TuTS              1752  -  3 - 12 - 18 - 19 - 17    0,0 1680

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Keijo Rantamo TuTS                  1616  + 19 +  2 =  6 +  5 +  8    4,5 1700
   2 Bo Jäderholm TSY                    1689  + 11 -  1 = 13 +  9 +  7    3,5 1699
   3 Kari Tuominen TuTS                  1659  = 13 + 14 - 10 + 11 +  5    3,5 1657
   4 Ilkka Norri TuTS                    1436  =  6 = 13 = 11 + 16 + 10    3,5 1494
   5 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1581  + 16 +  8 +  7 -  1 -  3    3,0 1606
   6 Miikka Mannerlehto TuTS             1641  =  4 + 15 =  1 -  7 + 14    3,0 1639
   7 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1655  + 17 +  9 -  5 +  6 -  2    3,0 1657
   8 Tauno Tammi EurSK                   1673  + 18 -  5 + 17 + 10 -  1    3,0 1647
   9 Pauli Kiviaho TöysSK                1547  + 20 -  7 + 14 -  2 + 13    3,0 1563
  10 Tapio Louhi TuTS                    1398  = 15 + 12 +  3 -  8 -  4    2,5 1457
  11 Martti Mäensivu VammSK              1537  -  2 + 19 =  4 -  3 + 18    2,5 1527
  12 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1646  - 14 - 10 + 20 = 13 + 16    2,5 1581
  13 Niko Levo TuTS                      1522  =  3 =  4 =  2 = 12 -  9    2,0 1521
  14 Emil Nurmi TuTS                     1442  + 12 -  3 -  9 + 17 -  6    2,0 1464
  15 Hannu Varonen TuTS                  1625  = 10 -  6 - 16 + 19 = 17    2,0 1551
  16 Arvo Valkama TSY                    1301  -  5 = 18 + 15 -  4 - 12    1,5 1317
  17 Taisto Kunnari TuTS                 1469  -  7 + 20 -  8 - 14 = 15    1,5 1443
  18 Antti Virtanen TuTS                       -  8 = 16 - 19 + 20 - 11    1,5 1349
  19 Jesse Stockfelt *K/Purop.yk.              -  1 - 11 + 18 - 15 - 20    1,0 1371
  20 Henry Nuutinen TSY                  1287  -  9 - 17 - 12 - 18 + 19    1,0 1272