Risto Redsvenin muistoturnaus 10.-12.12.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2063  +  7 +  2 =  3 +  4 =  5    4,0 2088
   2 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  2020  + 12 -  1 + 14 =  6 +  9    3,5 2040
   3 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2143  = 15 + 10 =  1 =  5 =  4    3,0 2137
   4 Tapani Tähkävuori X                 2060  + 14 =  6 +  9 -  1 =  3    3,0 2069
   5 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1993  + 13 -  9 + 12 =  3 =  1    3,0 2007
   6 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2001  + 16 =  4 =  8 =  2 =  7    3,0 2003
   7 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1914  -  1 = 13 + 15 + 10 =  6    3,0 1942
   8 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1873  = 10 + 15 =  6 -  9 + 11    3,0 1918
   9 Pekka Asomäki JärvSK                2162  = 11 +  5 -  4 +  8 -  2    2,5 2139
  10 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 2029  =  8 -  3 + 16 -  7 + 14    2,5 2012
  11 Nuno Maltez LauttSK                 1966  =  9 - 14 = 13 + 12 -  8    2,0 1944
  12 Tapio Kimpiharju X                  1833  -  2 + 16 -  5 - 11 + 15    2,0 1844
  13 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1803  -  5 =  7 = 11 = 14 = 16    2,0 1812
  14 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1877  -  4 + 11 -  2 = 13 - 10    1,5 1867
  15 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1985  =  3 -  8 -  7 + 16 - 12    1,5 1949
  16 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1824  -  6 - 12 - 10 - 15 = 13    0,5 1778

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1845  + 13 + 15 +  4 =  5 =  2    4,0 1844
   2 Jan Demidov Int                     1738  + 20 =  3 + 10 +  7 =  1    4,0 1790
   3 Bengt Wikman KarjUra                1783  + 19 =  2 =  6 +  8 =  5    3,5 1792
   4 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1565  +  8 +  9 -  1 + 15 =  6    3,5 1654
   5 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1541  =  7 + 20 + 11 =  1 =  3    3,5 1638
   6 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1678  + 21 = 11 =  3 + 10 =  4    3,5 1710
   7 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1717  =  5 = 12 + 13 -  2 + 17    3,0 1710
   8 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1779  -  4 + 22 + 19 -  3 + 16    3,0 1762
   9 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1767  + 22 -  4 = 16 = 12 + 15    3,0 1750
  10 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1666  + 17 + 16 -  2 -  6 = 11    2,5 1663
  11 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1796  + 18 =  6 -  5 = 16 = 10    2,5 1757
  12 Jyrki Hirsso KarhTS                 1783  - 16 =  7 = 14 =  9 + 19    2,5 1763
  13 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1547  -  1 + 14 -  7 = 19 + 21    2,5 1580
  14 Leif Nyman X                        1768  - 15 - 13 = 12 + 18 + 20    2,5 1730
  15 Olli Marttila KäpSK                 1533  + 14 -  1 + 17 -  4 -  9    2,0 1546
  16 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1634  + 12 - 10 =  9 = 11 -  8    2,0 1648
  17 Ville Hakulinen G                   1386  - 10 + 18 - 15 + 21 -  7    2,0 1418
  18 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1594  - 11 - 17 + 20 - 14 + 22    2,0 1572
  19 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1606  -  3 + 21 -  8 = 13 - 12    1,5 1577
  20 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1505  -  2 -  5 - 18 + 22 - 14    1,0 1474
  21 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1406  -  6 - 19 + 22 - 17 - 13    1,0 1380
  22 Tero Nurminen X                     1532  -  9 -  8 - 21 - 20 - 18    0,0 1441