Garden kevätturnaus 4.-6.2.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2318  + 13 +  5 +  2 +  3 +  8    5,0 2349
   2 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2178  + 19 + 12 -  1 +  4 +  5    4,0 2207
   3 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS           2123  + 20 =  6 +  8 -  1 =  7    3,0 2144
   4 Sampsa Nyysti Velhot                2367  = 14 + 17 =  6 -  2 + 13    3,0 2347
   5 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2139  + 24 -  1 + 21 +  6 -  2    3,0 2152
   6 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2317  + 22 =  3 =  4 -  5 + 18    3,0 2304
   7 Samuli Nieminen SalSK               2096  -  9 + 11 + 22 = 10 =  3    3,0 2095
   8 Tommi Luukkonen HSK                 2352  = 18 +  9 -  3 + 23 -  1    2,5 2321
   9 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  1929  +  7 -  8 = 12 = 15 = 16    2,5 1959
  10 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2082  = 17 = 16 = 13 =  7 = 15    2,5 2072
  11 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1926  = 15 -  7 = 14 + 19 = 12    2,5 1948
  12 Heikki Syvälahti KarjUra            2029  + 23 -  2 =  9 = 18 = 11    2,5 2023
  13 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1989  -  1 + 24 = 10 + 21 -  4    2,5 2013
  14 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2012  =  4 - 21 = 11 = 17 + 22    2,5 2016
  15 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo KäpSK         2081  = 11 = 18 = 23 =  9 = 10    2,5 2067
  16 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1914  = 21 = 10 = 18 = 22 =  9    2,5 1933
  17 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1930  = 10 -  4 = 24 = 14 + 21    2,5 1958
  18 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               2004  =  8 = 15 = 16 = 12 -  6    2,0 2011
  19 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1951  -  2 - 23 + 20 - 11 + 24    2,0 1944
  20 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1937  -  3 - 22 - 19 + 24 + 23    2,0 1931
  21 Jyrki Raki PoKS                     2032  = 16 + 14 -  5 - 13 - 17    1,5 2002
  22 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1972  -  6 + 20 -  7 = 16 - 14    1,5 1960
  23 Jesus Garcia **Espanja              1912  - 12 + 19 = 15 -  8 - 20    1,5 1910
  24 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1945  -  5 - 13 = 17 - 20 - 19    0,5 1894

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1895  + 15 +  9 +  5 +  2 =  3    4,5 1944
   2 Jan Varpanen LahS                   1836  + 12 + 13 + 14 -  1 +  6    4,0 1877
   3 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1908  =  6 + 19 +  7 + 10 =  1    4,0 1927
   4 Leif Nyman X                        1826  =  7 = 10 + 12 + 17 +  9    4,0 1863
   5 Kevin Hynnä G                       1872  + 21 + 17 -  1 =  9 + 11    3,5 1885
   6 Bengt Wikman KarjUra                1779  =  3 +  8 + 16 = 11 -  2    3,0 1809
   7 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1714  =  4 + 22 -  3 = 14 + 16    3,0 1768
   8 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1892  = 10 -  6 + 23 = 16 + 17    3,0 1891
   9 Jan Demidov Int                     1792  + 11 -  1 + 18 =  5 -  4    2,5 1795
  10 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1774  =  8 =  4 + 13 -  3 = 14    2,5 1789
  11 Hannu Lumppio PorvSK                1699  -  9 + 21 + 15 =  6 -  5    2,5 1726
  12 Irina Tumanova Int                  1727  -  2 + 23 -  4 = 13 + 20    2,5 1752
  13 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1705  + 20 -  2 - 10 = 12 + 19    2,5 1723
  14 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1836  + 24 = 16 -  2 =  7 = 10    2,5 1822
  15 Rune Holmström SSK                  1779  -  1 + 24 - 11 = 19 + 18    2,5 1773
  16 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1813  + 18 = 14 -  6 =  8 -  7    2,0 1789
  17 Raimo Hall HSK                      1782  + 23 -  5 + 19 -  4 -  8    2,0 1779
  18 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1712  - 16 + 20 -  9 + 22 - 15    2,0 1716
  19 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1707  + 22 -  3 - 17 = 15 - 13    1,5 1692
  20 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1799  - 13 - 18 = 21 + 23 - 12    1,5 1755
  21 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1749  -  5 - 11 = 20 = 24 = 22    1,5 1719
  22 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1810  - 19 -  7 + 24 - 18 = 21    1,5 1755
  23 Tero Lehtinen ESK                   1910  - 17 - 12 -  8 - 20 + 24    1,0 1841
  24 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1738  - 14 - 15 - 22 = 21 - 23    0,5 1680

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mikko Kujanpää SeinSK               1582  + 10 + 11 =  5 + 17 +  3    4,5 1666
   2 Matti Varjokallio LauttSK           1642  + 14 +  9 -  3 +  5 +  6    4,0 1676
   3 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1540  + 24 +  7 +  2 +  8 -  1    4,0 1603
   4 Olavi Gustafsson PorvSK             1602  +  6 = 12 = 11 + 13 +  9    4,0 1657
   5 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1641  + 20 + 13 =  1 -  2 +  8    3,5 1658
   6 Ville Hakulinen G                   1418  -  4 + 18 + 20 +  7 -  2    3,0 1486
   7 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1608  + 22 -  3 + 14 -  6 + 11    3,0 1600
   8 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1548  + 23 + 17 + 12 -  3 -  5    3,0 1566
   9 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1551  + 21 -  2 + 16 + 19 -  4    3,0 1553
  10 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1367  -  1 - 15 + 24 + 21 + 17    3,0 1407
  11 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1638  + 15 -  1 =  4 + 12 -  7    2,5 1621
  12 Mesay Magicho PorvSK                      + 18 =  4 -  8 - 11 + 20    2,5 1598
  13 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1583  + 19 -  5 + 22 -  4 = 15    2,5 1564
  14 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1479  -  2 + 21 -  7 = 16 + 19    2,5 1480
  15 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1524  - 11 + 10 - 17 + 22 = 13    2,5 1525
  16 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1483  - 17 + 23 -  9 = 14 + 22    2,5 1476
  17 Timo Myry JärvSK                    1604  + 16 -  8 + 15 -  1 - 10    2,0 1551
  18 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1674  - 12 -  6 - 19 + 24 + 21    2,0 1591
  19 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1380  - 13 = 20 + 18 -  9 - 14    1,5 1378
  20 Timo Syvälahti                            -  5 = 19 -  6 + 23 - 12    1,5 1352
  21 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1276  -  9 - 14 + 23 - 10 - 18    1,0 1255
  22 Anastasija Nazarova **Venäjä              -  7 + 24 - 13 - 15 - 16    1,0 1431
  23 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1193  -  8 - 16 - 21 - 20 + 24    1,0 1170
  24 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1140  -  3 - 22 - 10 - 18 - 23    0,0 1100