Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2010-9.1.2011

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                                selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2145  + 11 + 12 +  9 =  2 =  5 +  7 +  6 =  4 +  3 +  8 + 10    9,5 2203
   2 Joose Norri HSK                     2304  +  8 + 10 + 11 =  1 +  9 + 12 +  5 +  7 +  6 =  4 =  3    9,5 2318
   3 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2088  +  5 =  7 +  6 -  4 + 12 +  8 + 10 + 11 -  1 +  9 =  2    8,0 2134
   4 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo KäpSK         2078  =  7 -  6 = 12 +  3 =  8 + 10 = 11 =  1 =  9 =  2 =  5    6,0 2087
   5 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS           2130  -  3 =  8 + 10 = 11 =  1 +  9 -  2 + 12 =  7 =  6 =  4    6,0 2123
   6 Teemu Miettinen G                   2005  = 12 +  4 -  3 =  8 = 10 + 11 -  1 +  9 -  2 =  5 =  7    5,5 2032
   7 Jyrki Raki PoKS                     2025  =  4 =  3 =  8 = 10 + 11 -  1 -  9 -  2 =  5 + 12 =  6    5,0 2032
   8 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2044  -  2 =  5 =  7 =  6 =  4 -  3 + 12 + 10 = 11 -  1 =  9    5,0 2044
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2115  = 10 + 11 -  1 + 12 -  2 -  5 +  7 -  6 =  4 -  3 =  8    4,5 2082
  10 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1969  =  9 -  2 -  5 =  7 =  6 -  4 -  3 -  8 = 12 + 11 -  1    3,0 1948
  11 Timo Munukka ESK                    2004  -  1 -  9 -  2 =  5 -  7 -  6 =  4 -  3 =  8 - 10 = 12    2,0 1944
  12 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  1968  =  6 -  1 =  4 -  9 -  3 -  2 -  8 -  5 = 10 -  7 = 11    2,0 1922

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 2002  -  3 =  2 +  9 =  6 +  8 +  5 + 10 =  4 +  7    6,5 2027
   2 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2004  +  9 =  1 +  6 +  8 =  5 + 10 =  4 =  7 -  3    6,0 2016
   3 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2009  +  1 =  6 -  8 =  5 + 10 =  4 =  7 =  9 +  2    5,5 2007
   4 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1931  +  8 =  5 + 10 -  9 =  7 =  3 =  2 =  1 =  6    5,0 1945
   5 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1892  = 10 =  4 =  7 =  3 =  2 -  1 +  6 =  8 +  9    5,0 1922
   6 Henry Mannberg Remi                 1801  +  7 =  3 -  2 =  1 +  9 +  8 -  5 - 10 =  4    4,5 1860
   7 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1912  -  6 =  8 =  5 + 10 =  4 =  9 =  3 =  2 -  1    4,0 1904
   8 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1825  -  4 =  7 +  3 -  2 -  1 -  6 =  9 =  5 + 10    3,5 1838
   9 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1933  -  2 = 10 -  1 +  4 -  6 =  7 =  8 =  3 -  5    3,0 1886
  10 Kevin Hynnä G                       1949  =  5 =  9 -  4 -  7 -  3 -  2 -  1 +  6 -  8    2,0 1865

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1580  =  3 -  8 -  4 -  6 -  9 +  7 -  5 -  2 - 60    1,5 1571
   2 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1907  +  9 -  7 +  5 =  4 = 60 -  3 +  8 + 10 +  6    6,0 1916
   3 Leif Nyman X                        1730  = 10 +  6 -  9 -  7 =  5 +  2 = 60 +  4 +  8    5,5 1813
   4 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1870  +  8 =  5 + 10 =  2 +  6 - 60 +  9 -  3 =  7    5,5 1877
   5 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK                1801  +  7 =  4 -  2 - 60 =  3 -  8 + 10 +  6 +  9    5,0 1824
   6 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1846  + 60 -  3 +  8 + 10 -  4 +  9 +  7 -  5 -  2    5,0 1848
   7 Kai Miljard I-HSK                   1840  -  5 +  2 - 60 +  3 +  8 - 10 -  6 +  9 =  4    4,5 1827
   8 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1819  -  4 + 10 -  6 +  9 -  7 +  5 -  2 + 60 -  3    4,0 1798
   9 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1778  -  2 - 60 +  3 -  8 + 10 -  6 -  4 -  7 -  5    2,0 1706
  10 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1580  =  3 -  8 -  4 -  6 -  9 +  7 -  5 -  2 - 60    1,5 1571

Seniorit

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                                selo
    
   1 Harri Hurme SSK                     2288  +  8 +  9 + 10 +  4 +  7 + 11 +  3 + 12 +  5 -  6 +  2   10,0 2288
   2 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1927  = 10 +  4 +  7 + 11 -  3 + 12 +  5 =  6 +  9 +  8 -  1    8,0 1970
   3 Ensio Frisk I-HSK                   1805  =  9 = 12 +  5 +  6 +  2 +  8 -  1 + 10 -  4 -  7 + 11    7,0 1884
   4 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1867  =  6 -  2 +  8 -  1 = 10 =  9 +  7 + 11 +  3 + 12 -  5    6,5 1892
   5 Juha Hyvärinen KUSK                 1784  =  7 - 11 -  3 + 12 +  9 +  6 -  2 -  8 -  1 V 10 +  4    5,5 1796
   6 Raimo Hall HSK                      1820  =  4 =  7 - 11 -  3 - 12 -  5 +  9 =  2 -  8 +  1 V 10    4,5 1779
   7 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1757  =  5 =  6 -  2 =  8 -  1 - 10 -  4 -  9 + 11 +  3 + 12    4,5 1774
   8 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1799  -  1 - 10 -  4 =  7 - 11 -  3 + 12 +  5 +  6 -  2 +  9    4,5 1794
   9 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1881  =  3 -  1 = 12 + 10 -  5 =  4 -  6 +  7 -  2 + 11 -  8    4,5 1840
  10 Seppo Lyly KS-58                    1968  =  2 +  8 -  1 -  9 =  4 +  7 + 11 -  3 = 12 L  5 L  6    4,5 1937
  11 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1750  + 12 +  5 +  6 -  2 +  8 -  1 - 10 -  4 -  7 -  9 -  3    4,0 1754
  12 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1710  - 11 =  3 =  9 -  5 +  6 -  2 -  8 -  1 = 10 -  4 -  7    2,5 1677

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Harry Juselius G                    1740  +  2 =  5 +  3 -  4 +  7 =  8 +  6    5,0 1784
   2 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93                 1759  -  1 +  8 +  6 +  7 +  5 -  3 +  4    5,0 1791
   3 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1723  +  7 -  4 -  1 +  8 =  6 +  2 +  5    4,5 1755
   4 Jukka Tiusanen SSK                  1661  =  5 +  3 +  7 +  1 -  8 -  6 -  2    3,5 1680
   5 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1800  =  4 =  1 =  8 +  6 -  2 =  7 -  3    3,0 1746
   6 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1589  +  8 -  7 -  2 -  5 =  3 +  4 -  1    2,5 1599
   7 Kai Backman I-HSK                   1652  -  3 +  6 -  4 -  2 -  1 =  5 +  8    2,5 1635
   8 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1693  -  6 -  2 =  5 -  3 +  4 =  1 -  7    2,0 1638

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Otto Hellens HSK                    1626  =  7 +  8 +  4 +  2 =  3 +  6 +  9    6,0 1671
   2 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1577  +  6 +  5 +  3 -  1 =  4 +  7 + 10    5,5 1627
   3 Mikko Kujanpää SeinSK               1508  +  8 +  4 -  2 +  6 =  1 + 10 +  5    5,5 1582
   4 Joel Laakso                               +  9 -  3 -  1 + 10 =  2 +  8 +  6    4,5 1486
   5 Veikko Byysing I-HSK                1502  + 10 -  2 -  6 +  7 +  8 =  9 -  3    3,5 1468
   6 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1486  -  2 +  7 +  5 -  3 +  9 -  1 -  4    3,0 1468
   7 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1498  =  1 -  6 +  9 -  5 + 10 -  2 =  8    3,0 1450
   8 Timo Vanne KS-58                    1357  -  3 -  1 + 10 +  9 -  5 -  4 =  7    2,5 1345
   9 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1258  -  4 + 10 -  7 -  8 -  6 =  5 -  1    1,5 1242
  10 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1185  -  5 -  9 -  8 -  4 -  7 -  3 -  2    0,0 1127