HSK:n XXXII Klubin turnaus 27.-29.5.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Markku Hartikainen HSK              2320  + 16 +  6 =  2 +  4 +  8    4,5 2334
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2278  + 11 + 13 =  1 +  3 +  9    4,5 2299
   3 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2175  +  7 =  4 +  8 -  2 + 11    3,5 2183
   4 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2076  + 20 =  3 +  5 -  1 + 10    3,5 2096
   5 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1933  =  9 + 12 -  4 = 17 + 16    3,0 1967
   6 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK                2086  + 15 -  1 - 10 + 23 + 17    3,0 2088
   7 Markku Sipilä LahS                  1984  -  3 = 20 = 12 + 22 + 18    3,0 2005
   8 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             2050  + 21 + 14 -  3 = 10 -  1    2,5 2057
   9 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2078  =  5 = 17 + 22 = 11 -  2    2,5 2069
  10 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              1982  = 14 = 19 +  6 =  8 -  4    2,5 2000
  11 Aki Korhonen ESK                    2004  -  2 + 24 + 19 =  9 -  3    2,5 2021
  12 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2046  = 22 -  5 =  7 = 15 + 23    2,5 2029
  13 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2016  + 24 -  2 = 17 = 19 = 14    2,5 2024
  14 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2129  = 10 -  8 + 23 = 18 = 13    2,5 2114
  15 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 1957  -  6 - 16 + 24 = 12 + 21    2,5 1964
  16 Jussi Peurala JoeSK                 2017  -  1 + 15 = 18 = 21 -  5    2,0 2007
  17 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1910  = 18 =  9 = 13 =  5 -  6    2,0 1920
  18 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo KäpSK         2066  = 17 = 22 = 16 = 14 -  7    2,0 2046
  19 Allan Kiviaho HSK                   2080  = 23 = 10 - 11 = 13 = 20    2,0 2058
  20 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1976  -  4 =  7 - 21 + 24 = 19    2,0 1967
  21 Leif Nyström ESK                    1907  -  8 = 23 + 20 = 16 - 15    2,0 1909
  22 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1905  = 12 = 18 -  9 -  7 + 24    2,0 1913
  23 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1944  = 19 = 21 - 14 -  6 - 12    1,0 1921
  24 Reijo Taipale HSK                   1921  - 13 - 11 - 15 - 20 - 22    0,0 1857

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jan Varpanen HSK                    1877  +  8 + 11 + 10 +  2 =  4    4,5 1920
   2 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1710  + 21 +  9 +  3 -  1 +  7    4,0 1806
   3 Seppo Uusi-Oukari KankSK            1878  +  7 + 17 -  2 + 18 +  6    4,0 1908
   4 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1863  = 19 + 20 + 18 +  5 =  1    4,0 1903
   5 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1886  = 20 + 19 + 12 -  4 + 15    3,5 1892
   6 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1845  + 15 - 10 + 11 + 16 -  3    3,0 1856
   7 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93                 1781  -  3 + 21 + 23 + 10 -  2    3,0 1801
   8 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1781  -  1 - 13 + 22 + 17 + 18    3,0 1810
   9 Raimo Hall HSK                      1851  = 14 -  2 + 24 = 12 + 16    3,0 1850
  10 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1890  + 24 +  6 -  1 -  7 = 14    2,5 1874
  11 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1704  + 13 -  1 -  6 + 24 = 12    2,5 1732
  12 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1700  + 16 = 18 -  5 =  9 = 11    2,5 1737
  13 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1807  - 11 +  8 - 16 = 19 + 20    2,5 1802
  14 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1750  =  9 - 16 = 19 + 23 = 10    2,5 1763
  15 Irina Tumanova Remi                 1711  -  6 = 24 + 21 + 20 -  5    2,5 1744
  16 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1886  - 12 + 14 + 13 -  6 -  9    2,0 1852
  17 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1780  + 23 -  3 - 20 -  8 + 19    2,0 1761
  18 Jesus Garcia **Espanja              1879  + 22 = 12 -  4 -  3 -  8    1,5 1834
  19 Dilshat Abdirim HSK                       =  4 -  5 = 14 = 13 - 17    1,5 1753
  20 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1793  =  5 -  4 + 17 - 15 - 13    1,5 1763
  21 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1828  -  2 -  7 - 15 = 22 + 23    1,5 1770
  22 Jan Demidov Int                     1784  - 18 - 23 -  8 = 21 + 24    1,5 1751
  23 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1651  - 17 + 22 -  7 - 14 - 21    1,0 1628
  24 Heikki Pulkkinen LeppSisu           1804  - 10 = 15 -  9 - 11 - 22    0,5 1731

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1534  + 19 +  6 + 10 +  3 =  2    4,5 1619
   2 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1549  + 20 + 14 +  4 + 10 =  1    4,5 1633
   3 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1569  + 16 +  5 +  9 -  1 + 11    4,0 1613
   4 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1590  + 22 + 12 -  2 +  9 +  6    4,0 1632
   5 Mesay Magicho PorvSK                      + 23 -  3 = 11 + 14 + 12    3,5 1618
   6 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1611  + 13 -  1 + 21 + 17 -  4    3,0 1592
   7 Kari Rahkamo HSK                    1654  -  9 = 15 =  8 + 16 + 18    3,0 1630
   8 Sven Löf I-HSK                      1635  = 15 -  9 =  7 + 19 + 17    3,0 1618
   9 Heikki Veijola X                    1492  +  7 +  8 -  3 -  4 = 10    2,5 1527
  10 Erwin Liebert *Viro                       + 11 + 17 -  1 -  2 =  9    2,5 1585
  11 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1443  - 10 + 16 =  5 + 15 -  3    2,5 1466
  12 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1502  + 21 -  4 = 14 + 13 -  5    2,5 1496
  13 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1369  -  6 + 19 = 18 - 12 + 20    2,5 1379
  14 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1616  + 18 -  2 = 12 -  5 = 19    2,0 1553
  15 Tomi Renberg TuTS                   1477  =  8 =  7 - 17 - 11 + 21    2,0 1460
  16 Timo Vanne KS-58                    1345  -  3 - 11 + 20 -  7 + 24    2,0 1350
  17 Hans Bergström HSK                  1560  + 24 - 10 + 15 -  6 -  8    2,0 1527
  18 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1420  - 14 = 20 = 13 + 21 -  7    2,0 1396
  19 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1213  -  1 - 13 + 24 -  8 = 14    1,5 1237
  20 Lauri Karinpää HSK                  1284  -  2 = 18 - 16 + 24 - 13    1,5 1271
  21 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1136  - 12 + 24 -  6 - 18 - 15    1,0 1149
  22 Joel Molander HSK                   1362  -  4 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1353
  23 Tenho Bäckström HSK                 1478  -  5 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1464
  24 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1285  - 17 - 21 - 19 - 20 - 16    0,0 1178