HSK:n 125-vuotisturnaus 26.-28.8.2011

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Markku Hartikainen HSK              2334  +  3 =  4 +  2 +  5 +  6    4,5 2351
   2 Joose Norri HSK                     2259  +  6 +  5 -  1 +  3 +  4    4,0 2276
   3 Ville Ketola EurSK                  2098  -  1 +  6 +  4 -  2 -  5    2,0 2101
   4 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2147  +  5 =  1 -  3 -  6 -  2    1,5 2132
   5 Marko Tauriainen LahS               2111  -  4 -  2 =  6 -  1 +  3    1,5 2102
   6 Ville Lehto KS-58                   2112  -  2 -  3 =  5 +  4 -  1    1,5 2103

Senioriryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1922  +  7 =  2 +  4 +  5 +  8    4,5 1993
   2 Ilkka Kanko HSK                     2237  + 11 =  1 + 10 + 12 =  3    4,0 2233
   3 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1972  = 12 =  4 + 16 +  7 =  2    3,5 1985
   4 Matti Pulli KäpSK                   1793  + 18 =  3 -  1 + 16 + 10    3,5 1857
   5 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2069  + 14 =  9 = 12 -  1 + 11    3,0 2052
   6 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1899  + 15 - 10 - 11 + 13 +  9    3,0 1901
   7 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1806  -  1 + 14 + 17 -  3 + 12    3,0 1832
   8 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2001  = 17 + 18 =  9 + 11 -  1    3,0 1987
   9 Leif Nyström ESK                    1909  + 13 =  5 =  8 = 10 -  6    2,5 1919
  10 Allan Kiviaho HSK                   2058  + 16 +  6 -  2 =  9 -  4    2,5 2042
  11 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1783  -  2 + 15 +  6 -  8 -  5    2,0 1801
  12 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1862  =  3 + 17 =  5 -  2 -  7    2,0 1863
  13 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1763  -  9 - 16 + 14 -  6 + 18    2,0 1766
  14 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1775  -  5 -  7 - 13 + 15 + 17    2,0 1759
  15 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1628  -  6 - 11 = 18 - 14 + 16    1,5 1639
  16 Juha Hyvärinen KUSK                 1794  - 10 + 13 -  3 -  4 - 15    1,0 1752
  17 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1673  =  8 - 12 -  7 = 18 - 14    1,0 1660
  18 Raimo Hall HSK                      1850  -  4 -  8 = 15 = 17 - 13    1,0 1790

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jan Varpanen HSK                    1920  +  5 + 12 =  3 +  8 =  4    4,0 1981
   2 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 1940  = 11 +  7 =  8 + 12 =  3    3,5 1981
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1997  + 16 +  9 =  1 =  4 =  2    3,5 2019
   4 Aki Korhonen ESK                    2050  + 17 =  8 +  6 =  3 =  1    3,5 2056
   5 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2023  -  1 + 17 = 10 + 13 =  7    3,0 2028
   6 Sena Bicer HSK                      1945  =  7 + 14 -  4 =  9 + 15    3,0 1976
   7 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2078  =  6 -  2 + 18 + 15 =  5    3,0 2072
   8 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1888  + 15 =  4 =  2 -  1 =  9    2,5 1911
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2097  + 13 -  3 = 15 =  6 =  8    2,5 2079
  10 Jorma Kekki TammerSh                1984  = 14 = 11 =  5 = 16 = 12    2,5 1979
  11 Teemu Miettinen G                   1983  =  2 = 10 - 12 = 14 + 16    2,5 1975
  12 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              1998  + 18 -  1 + 11 -  2 = 10    2,5 1989
  13 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 1950  -  9 = 18 + 14 -  5 + 17    2,5 1953
  14 Leif Nyman X                        1872  = 10 -  6 - 13 = 11 + 18    2,0 1873
  15 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1999  -  8 + 16 =  9 -  7 -  6    1,5 1971
  16 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1875  -  3 - 15 + 17 = 10 - 11    1,5 1868
  17 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  1944  -  4 -  5 - 16 + 18 - 13    1,0 1902
  18 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1877  - 12 = 13 -  7 - 17 - 14    0,5 1836

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1852  + 12 +  4 + 13 +  3 =  2    4,5 1888
   2 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1711  =  6 + 17 + 10 +  5 =  1    4,0 1790
   3 Reijo Taipale HSK                   1857  = 10 + 14 +  9 -  1 + 11    3,5 1862
   4 Mikko Eronen SalSK                  1678  + 19 -  1 + 16 + 12 =  5    3,5 1740
   5 Jan Demidov Int                     1736  = 18 +  6 + 11 -  2 =  4    3,0 1754
   6 Bengt Wikman KarjUra                1852  =  2 -  5 =  8 + 20 + 15    3,0 1844
   7 Aapo Käkränen HSK                   1664  + 16 - 13 - 12 + 17 + 19    3,0 1702
   8 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1755  = 14 -  9 =  6 + 16 = 10    2,5 1749
   9 Esa Niemi SalSK                     1662  = 11 +  8 -  3 = 15 = 13    2,5 1683
  10 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1727  =  3 = 15 -  2 + 18 =  8    2,5 1727
  11 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1738  =  9 + 18 -  5 + 13 -  3    2,5 1734
  12 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1704  -  1 + 20 +  7 -  4 = 14    2,5 1713
  13 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1700  + 20 +  7 -  1 - 11 =  9    2,5 1713
  14 Jani Havumäki KarhTS                1672  =  8 -  3 = 15 + 19 = 12    2,5 1693
  15 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1657  = 17 = 10 = 14 =  9 -  6    2,0 1657
  16 Dilshat Abdirim HSK                       -  7 + 19 -  4 -  8 + 18    2,0 1721
  17 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1737  = 15 -  2 = 18 -  7 = 20    1,5 1687
  18 Teemu Ruohonen Mäköv.               1645  =  5 - 11 = 17 - 10 - 16    1,0 1605
  19 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1770  -  4 - 16 + 20 - 14 -  7    1,0 1704
  20 Osmo Kähönen G                      1823  - 13 - 12 - 19 -  6 = 17    0,5 1737

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1575  + 19 + 13 =  7 + 10 =  4    4,0 1633
   2 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1632  - 14 + 19 + 12 + 11 +  7    4,0 1662
   3 Erwin Liebert *Viro                 1585  + 12 = 14 - 11 +  8 + 13    3,5 1597
   4 Sven Löf I-HSK                      1618  = 16 + 17 + 14 =  7 =  1    3,5 1631
   5 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1515  = 17 + 16 - 10 + 14 + 11    3,5 1553
   6 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1489  -  7 + 20 = 13 + 16 + 10    3,5 1525
   7 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1641  +  6 +  8 =  1 =  4 -  2    3,0 1642
   8 Heikki Veijola HSK                  1527  +  9 -  7 + 18 -  3 + 15    3,0 1535
   9 Tenho Bäckström HSK                 1403  -  8 - 12 + 19 + 17 + 16    3,0 1439
  10 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1619  + 15 = 11 +  5 -  1 -  6    2,5 1587
  11 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1514  + 18 = 10 +  3 -  2 -  5    2,5 1519
  12 Tommi Laine HSK                     1443  -  3 +  9 -  2 + 20 = 14    2,5 1444
  13 Rami Lehtinen                             + 20 -  1 =  6 + 18 -  3    2,5 1389
  14 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1489  +  2 =  3 -  4 -  5 = 12    2,0 1488
  15 Hans Bergström HSK                  1464  - 10 - 18 + 20 + 19 -  8    2,0 1423
  16 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1462  =  4 -  5 + 17 -  6 -  9    1,5 1422
  17 Veli Elomaa JärvSK                  1367  =  5 -  4 - 16 -  9 + 18    1,5 1348
  18 Lauri Karinpää HSK                  1271  - 11 + 15 -  8 - 13 - 17    1,0 1256
  19 Ville Hakulinen G                   1428  -  1 -  2 -  9 - 15 = 20    0,5 1341
  20 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1020  - 13 -  6 - 15 - 12 = 19    0,5 1027