HSL:n viikonlopputurnaus 1.-3.7.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2144  +  6 +  8 +  5 +  4 -  2    4,0 2165
   2 Ralf Rehn HaSS                      2247  +  3 =  7 + 15 = 11 +  1    4,0 2252
   3 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1974  -  2 + 21 + 19 +  9 =  5    3,5 2013
   4 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2029  = 22 + 17 + 18 -  1 + 11    3,5 2052
   5 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2131  + 16 + 10 -  1 =  7 =  3    3,0 2126
   6 Jorma Kekki TammerSh                1962  -  1 + 14 + 13 = 15 =  7    3,0 1984
   7 Toni Pönniö Velhot                  2053  + 21 =  2 =  9 =  5 =  6    3,0 2067
   8 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2012  + 14 -  1 = 12 + 17 = 13    3,0 2018
   9 Scott Fraser MatSK                  2140  = 17 + 20 =  7 -  3 + 15    3,0 2130
  10 Kevin Hynnä G                       1927  + 18 -  5 - 11 + 12 + 17    3,0 1961
  11 Aki Korhonen ESK                    2027  = 19 = 12 + 10 =  2 -  4    2,5 2022
  12 Petri Suuronen EtVaS                1903  = 13 = 11 =  8 - 10 + 18    2,5 1926
  13 Teemu Miettinen G                   2033  = 12 = 19 -  6 + 16 =  8    2,5 2018
  14 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1814  -  8 -  6 + 21 = 22 + 20    2,5 1843
  15 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2036  = 20 + 22 -  2 =  6 -  9    2,0 2022
  16 Matti Grönroos KirkSK               1958  -  5 - 18 + 22 - 13 + 19    2,0 1952
  17 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1960  =  9 -  4 + 20 -  8 - 10    1,5 1943
  18 Teemu Tiinanen HSK                  2069  - 10 + 16 -  4 = 19 - 12    1,5 2032
  19 Yurj Blinov HSK                     1865  = 11 = 13 -  3 = 18 - 16    1,5 1865
  20 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1904  = 15 -  9 - 17 + 21 - 14    1,5 1888
  21 Leif Nyman X                        1916  -  7 -  3 - 14 - 20 + 22    1,0 1872
  22 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1868  =  4 - 15 - 16 = 14 - 21    1,0 1840

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Sena Bicer *K/Myllypuro             1795  + 10 +  4 =  2 +  6 +  3    4,5 1838
   2 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1717  + 11 + 12 =  1 =  9 +  5    4,0 1768
   3 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK               1808  + 16 + 19 +  8 =  5 -  1    3,5 1825
   4 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1682  + 15 -  1 + 12 + 16 =  8    3,5 1711
   5 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1768  + 21 +  7 + 18 =  3 -  2    3,5 1775
   6 Aapo Käkränen *KJ/Koivuk.           1563  =  9 + 17 + 19 -  1 + 13    3,5 1647
   7 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1633  + 14 -  5 + 11 + 18 =  9    3,5 1673
   8 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1755  + 24 + 23 -  3 + 14 =  4    3,5 1758
   9 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1763  =  6 = 13 + 21 =  2 =  7    3,0 1755
  10 Olli Marttila KäpSK                 1601  -  1 L 11 V  0 + 26 + 18    3,0 1605
  11 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1496  -  2 V 10 -  7 + 19 = 16    2,5 1514
  12 Lars Lindholm HaSS                  1567  + 13 -  2 -  4 + 25 = 14    2,5 1593
  13 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1760  - 12 =  9 + 17 + 22 -  6    2,5 1727
  14 Teemu Virtanen NurmSK               1616  -  7 + 24 + 15 -  8 = 12    2,5 1608
  15 Tomi Renberg TuTS                   1460  -  4 V  0 - 14 = 21 + 22    2,5 1481
  16 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1613  -  3 + 25 + 23 -  4 = 11    2,5 1595
  17 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1461  = 22 -  6 - 13 + 23 + 21    2,5 1489
  18 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1416  + 20 + 22 -  5 -  7 - 10    2,0 1462
  19 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1711  + 25 -  3 -  6 - 11 + 23    2,0 1650
  20 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1641  - 18 - 21 - 22 + 24 + 25    2,0 1589
  21 Vesa Leskinen TöysSK                1591  -  5 + 20 -  9 = 15 - 17    1,5 1554
  22 Mikael Karppinen G                  1686  = 17 - 18 + 20 - 13 - 15    1,5 1612
  23 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1170  V  0 -  8 - 16 - 17 - 19    1,0 1159
  24 Hans Bergström HSK                  1527  -  8 - 14 - 25 - 20 + 26    1,0 1464
  25 Pauli Kiviaho TöysSK                1480  - 19 - 16 + 24 - 12 - 20    1,0 1452
  26 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1019  L  0 L  0 +  0 - 10 - 24    1,0 1020