HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 21.-25.4.2011

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2240  =  7 -  4 +  5 +  8 +  6 +  3 =  2    5,0 2276
   2 Frans Valli OSS                     2186  =  5 +  8 =  6 =  3 +  4 +  7 =  1    5,0 2234
   3 Jyrki Kiltti TammerSh               2243  +  8 +  6 +  4 =  2 =  7 -  1 +  5    5,0 2279
   4 Mika Ebeling MatSK                  2203  =  6 +  1 -  3 +  5 -  2 +  8 +  7    4,5 2237
   5 Tommi Luukkonen HSK                 2305  =  2 +  7 -  1 -  4 +  8 +  6 -  3    3,5 2297
   6 Timo Pääkkönen Velhot               2314  =  4 -  3 =  2 =  7 -  1 -  5 =  8    2,0 2274
   7 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2258  =  1 -  5 -  8 =  6 =  3 -  2 -  4    1,5 2220
   8 Joose Norri HSK                     2371  -  3 -  2 +  7 -  1 -  5 -  4 =  6    1,5 2309

Avoin ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2143  + 38 =  3 =  4 + 24 + 17 + 11 +  6    6,0 2161
   2 Eero Wilen I-HSK                    2080  + 26 = 21 + 23 -  6 + 25 + 12 +  7    5,5 2094
   3 Timo Munukka ESK                    1925  + 39 =  1 +  9 = 11 + 16 =  6 =  8    5,0 2001
   4 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1893  + 46 =  9 =  1 = 21 + 30 + 16 =  5    5,0 1957
   5 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2168  + 48 + 30 + 17 = 10 =  6 =  7 =  4    5,0 2158
   6 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2071  + 29 + 14 =  7 +  2 =  5 =  3 -  1    4,5 2075
   7 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1840  + 18 + 22 =  6 +  8 = 12 =  5 -  2    4,5 1922
   8 Jukka Johansson G                   2086  + 19 + 25 = 10 -  7 + 21 =  9 =  3    4,5 2074
   9 Teemu Miettinen G                   2017  + 32 =  4 -  3 + 22 + 23 =  8 = 11    4,5 2032
  10 Aki Korhonen ESK                    1953  + 35 + 16 =  8 =  5 - 11 = 25 + 27    4,5 1984
  11 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS           2144  = 31 + 47 + 24 =  3 + 10 -  1 =  9    4,5 2131
  12 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1961  + 20 = 23 = 21 + 37 =  7 -  2 + 17    4,5 1979
  13 Jan Demidov Int                     1694  - 16 + 18 = 22 = 33 + 35 = 28 + 25    4,5 1794
  14 Leif Nyman X                        1884  + 41 -  6 - 31 = 20 + 22 + 37 + 24    4,5 1916
  15 Kimmo Turtiainen LauttSK            1767  - 22 + 44 - 30 + 46 + 19 = 27 + 28    4,5 1799
  16 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2072  + 13 - 10 + 38 + 31 -  3 -  4 + 32    4,0 2046
  17 Juho Pelto SalSK                    2025  + 42 + 33 -  5 + 32 -  1 + 26 - 12    4,0 2019
  18 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1568  -  7 - 13 + 43 + 42 = 31 + 29 = 20    4,0 1660
  19 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1762  -  8 + 39 - 37 + 41 - 15 + 31 + 34    4,0 1789
  20 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1789  - 12 - 41 + 39 = 14 + 48 + 30 = 18    4,0 1793
  21 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1897  + 45 =  2 = 12 =  4 -  8 = 23 = 26    3,5 1905
  22 Esa Auvinen ESK                     2003  + 15 -  7 = 13 -  9 - 14 + 36 + 37    3,5 1965
  23 Kevin Hynnä G                       1938  + 34 = 12 -  2 + 29 -  9 = 21 = 33    3,5 1927
  24 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1836  + 44 + 27 - 11 -  1 = 29 + 33 - 14    3,5 1845
  25 Erkki Sarsa I-HSK                   1938  + 43 -  8 + 41 + 26 -  2 = 10 - 13    3,5 1917
  26 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1909  -  2 + 40 + 28 - 25 + 34 - 17 = 21    3,5 1905
  27 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1717  + 28 - 24 + 42 = 30 = 37 = 15 - 10    3,5 1762
  28 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1906  - 27 + 48 - 26 + 38 + 32 = 13 - 15    3,5 1861
  29 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1769  -  6 + 43 + 35 - 23 = 24 - 18 + 42    3,5 1764
  30 Jan Engelberg KarhTS                1884  + 40 -  5 + 15 = 27 -  4 - 20 = 31    3,0 1866
  31 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1993  = 11 = 37 + 14 - 16 = 18 - 19 = 30    3,0 1962
  32 Heikki Pulkkinen LeppSisu           1794  -  9 + 34 + 33 - 17 - 28 + 35 - 16    3,0 1804
  33 Seppo Lyly KS-58                    1922  + 36 - 17 - 32 = 13 + 47 - 24 = 23    3,0 1871
  34 Olli Marttila KäpSK                 1536  - 23 - 32 + 36 + 40 - 26 + 42 - 19    3,0 1601
  35 Mikael Karppinen G                  1702  - 10 + 36 - 29 + 48 - 13 - 32 + 41    3,0 1686
  36 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1599  - 33 - 35 - 34 + 43 + 38 - 22 + 45    3,0 1613
  37 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1932  = 47 = 31 + 19 - 12 = 27 - 14 - 22    2,5 1880
  38 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1654  -  1 + 46 - 16 - 28 - 36 + 47 = 40    2,5 1651
  39 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1702  -  3 - 19 - 20 + 45 - 42 = 46 + 47    2,5 1648
  40 Irina Tumanova Int                  1788  - 30 - 26 = 44 - 34 + 46 = 41 = 38    2,5 1711
  41 Hans Bergström Caissa*                    - 14 + 20 - 25 - 19 = 44 = 40 - 35    2,0 1560
  42 Timo Toivola KäpSK                  1599  - 17 + 45 - 27 - 18 + 39 - 34 - 29    2,0 1565
  43 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1577  - 25 - 29 - 18 - 36 - 45 + 44 + 48    2,0 1534
  44 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1456  - 24 - 15 = 40 - 47 = 41 - 43 + 46    2,0 1461
  45 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1537  - 21 - 42 - 46 - 39 + 43 + 48 - 36    2,0 1512
  46 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1493  -  4 - 38 + 45 - 15 - 40 = 39 - 44    1,5 1475
  47 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1524  = 37 - 11 - 48 + 44 - 33 - 38 - 39    1,5 1515
  48 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1624  -  5 - 28 + 47 - 35 - 20 - 45 - 43    1,0 1549

Nuorten ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1533  +  5 +  4 =  2 +  6 =  3 +  8 +  9    6,0 1578
   2 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1495  + 11 +  7 =  1 +  3 =  4 +  6 +  5    6,0 1568
   3 Jani Eränne MatSK                   1441  +  8 +  6 =  4 -  2 =  1 + 10 + 12    5,0 1470
   4 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1406  +  9 -  1 =  3 +  7 =  2 -  5 +  8    4,0 1422
   5 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1341  -  1 +  9 =  7 + 11 - 10 +  4 -  2    3,5 1356
   6 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1352  + 12 -  3 + 11 -  1 +  9 -  2 = 10    3,5 1347
   7 Artjom Mantulin Int                 1400  + 10 -  2 =  5 -  4 -  8 + 12 + 11    3,5 1364
   8 Erika Majidian Int                  1259  -  3 + 12 -  9 + 10 +  7 -  1 -  4    3,0 1267
   9 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1247  -  4 -  5 +  8 + 12 -  6 + 11 -  1    3,0 1259
  10 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1215  -  7 - 11 + 12 -  8 +  5 -  3 =  6    2,5 1213
  11 Emil Miettinen Int                  1333  -  2 + 10 -  6 -  5 = 12 -  9 -  7    1,5 1233
  12 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1091  -  6 -  8 - 10 -  9 = 11 -  7 -  3    0,5 1045