39. Järvenpään mestaruus 1.-2.10.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 1956  + 12 +  9 =  7 +  5 =  2    4,0 1998
   2 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2053  =  5 +  8 +  4 =  3 =  1    3,5 2065
   3 Petri Piironen SavSK                1921  =  6 + 17 +  5 =  2 = 13    3,5 1960
   4 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              2004  +  8 =  7 -  2 + 18 + 17    3,5 2023
   5 Markku Sipilä LahS                  1988  =  2 + 10 -  3 -  1 + 14    2,5 1983
   6 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1930  =  3 - 13 = 17 = 11 + 18    2,5 1924
   7 Jari Ahonen HyvSK                   1994  + 10 =  4 =  1 - 13 -  8    2,0 1984
   8 Tapio Tuomala LovTS                 2087  -  4 -  2 - 13 +  9 +  7    2,0 2065
   9 Pasi Krook JärvSK                   1912  + 11 -  1 + 12 -  8 - 10    2,0 1911
  10 Antero Harju JärvSK                 2002  -  7 -  5 + 11 - 17 +  9    2,0 1978
  11 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1904  -  9 + 14 - 10 =  6 - 15    1,5 1875
  12 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1939  -  1 + 22 -  9 - 14 = 19    1,5 1895

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  13 Sten Kasela **Viro                        + 23 +  6 +  8 +  7 =  3    4,5 1990
  14 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1842  + 15 - 11 + 22 + 12 -  5    3,0 1876
  15 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1844  - 14 + 19 - 18 + 20 + 11    3,0 1851
  16 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1653  - 20 = 28 + 35 + 31 = 21    3,0 1666
  17 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1857  + 22 -  3 =  6 + 10 -  4    2,5 1876
  18 Bengt Peltonen LovTS                1818  = 19 + 23 + 15 -  4 -  6    2,5 1832
  19 Jan Demidov Int                     1756  = 18 - 15 = 21 + 23 = 12    2,5 1775
  20 Matti Lamminen HyvSK                1663  + 16 = 21 = 23 - 15 = 28    2,5 1685
  21 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1721  = 24 = 20 = 19 = 26 = 16    2,5 1709
  22 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1879  - 17 - 12 - 14 + 28 + 25    2,0 1844
  23 Pekka Vahtera HyvSK                 1844  - 13 - 18 = 20 - 19 + 30    1,5 1793
  24 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1713  = 21 = 35 - 28 - 25 - 26    1,0 1625

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  25 Olli-Pekka Rauhamaa JärvSK          1518  + 29 + 27 + 26 + 24 - 22    4,0 1618
  26 Heikki Veijola HSK                  1576  + 33 + 30 - 25 = 21 + 24    3,5 1637
  27 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1500  + 34 - 25 + 33 + 36 = 29    3,5 1536
  28 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1649  + 30 = 16 + 24 - 22 = 20    3,0 1689
  29 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1530  - 25 = 36 + 32 + 34 = 27    3,0 1513
  30 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1628  - 28 - 26 + 31 + 35 - 23    2,0 1607
  31 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1545  - 35 + 33 - 30 - 16 + 32    2,0 1520
  32 Jari Pohjola LahS                   1201  + 36 + 34 - 29 - 33 - 31    2,0 1250
  33 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1572  - 26 - 31 - 27 + 32 + 36    2,0 1513
  34 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1379  - 27 - 32 + 36 - 29 + 35    2,0 1371
  35 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1553  + 31 = 24 - 16 - 30 - 34    1,5 1518
  36 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1337  - 32 = 29 - 34 - 27 - 33    0,5 1276