LauttSK:n nopean shakin turnaus 27.3.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Tommi Luukkonen HSK                 2298  =  8 +  4 +  2 +  7 +  3 = 13    5,0 2301
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2233  =  3 +  9 -  1 +  5 +  4 +  7    4,5 2236
   3 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2060  =  2 +  8 =  4 + 13 -  1 + 16    4,0 2069
   4 Mika Lako I-HSK                     2226  +  9 -  1 =  3 + 11 -  2 +  5    3,5 2224
   5 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2015  + 10 + 16 =  7 -  2 + 11 -  4    3,5 2021
   6 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1958  -  7 - 11 + 27 + 17 =  9 +  8    3,5 1961
   7 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  1949  +  6 + 10 =  5 -  1 =  8 -  2    3,0 1959
   8 Pasi Korhonen ESK                   2039  =  1 -  3 - 11 +  9 =  7 -  6    2,0 2032
   9 Heikki Syvälahti KarjUra            2023  -  4 -  2 + 14 -  8 =  6 - 11    1,5 2013
  10 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2014  -  5 -  7 - 13 - 15 - 12 + 30    1,0 1992

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  11 Leo Peltola Remi                    1924  + 20 +  6 +  8 -  4 -  5 +  9    4,0 1941
  12 Reijo Taipale SalSK                 1833  + 15 - 14 + 20 - 27 + 10 + 22    4,0 1847
  13 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1926  - 16 + 18 + 10 -  3 + 14 =  1    3,5 1937
  14 Tero Lehtinen ESK                   1876  + 18 + 12 -  9 = 16 - 13 + 27    3,5 1883
  15 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1828  - 12 + 19 = 18 + 10 + 17 - 21    3,5 1836
  16 Aki Korhonen ESK                    1951  + 13 -  5 = 17 = 14 + 27 -  3    3,0 1950
  17 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1864  + 19 + 20 = 16 -  6 - 15 - 18    2,5 1862
  18 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1892  - 14 - 13 = 15 + 20 - 21 + 17    2,5 1885
  19 Mikko Piippo LauttSK                1818  - 17 - 15 - 23 + 29 + 20 = 24    2,5 1812
  20 Jesus Garcia **Espanja              1910  - 11 - 17 - 12 - 18 - 19 - 29    0,0 1879

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  21 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1665  + 24 + 25 + 30 + 22 + 18 + 15    6,0 1713
  22 Osmo Rännäri HSK                          + 25 + 29 + 32 - 21 + 30 - 12    4,0 1777
  23 Matti Varjokallio LauttSK           1658  + 26 + 28 + 19 - 30 + 32 - 25    4,0 1676
  24 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1799  - 21 - 32 + 33 + 31 + 29 = 19    3,5 1796
  25 Raimo Kivimäki LoimSK               1688  - 22 - 21 = 26 + 36 + 40 + 23    3,5 1691
  26 Riku Koivusalo LauttSK                    - 23 = 33 = 25 + 39 + 36 = 40    3,5 1623
  27 Niklas Grönlund SalSK               1788  + 32 + 30 -  6 + 12 - 16 - 14    3,0 1795
  28 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1636  - 31 - 23 + 34 - 33 + 39 + 41    3,0 1625
  29 Rune Holmström SSK                  1782  - 30 - 22 + 40 - 19 - 24 + 20    2,0 1772
  30 Olavi Heikkilä SSK                  1751  + 29 - 27 - 21 + 23 - 22 - 10    2,0 1743
  31 Tero Henttonen LauttSK                    + 28 - 40 - 36 - 24 - 33 + 37    2,0 1548
  32 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1788  - 27 + 24 - 22 = 40 - 23 - 36    1,5 1766

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  33 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1500  + 38 = 26 - 24 + 28 + 31 = 34    4,0 1524
  34 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1447  + 41 = 38 - 28 + 42 + 35 = 33    4,0 1462
  35 Teemu Virtanen NurmSK               1432  = 37 + 44 + 38 = 41 - 34 + 42    4,0 1440
  36 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1601  = 40 + 39 + 31 - 25 - 26 + 32    3,5 1611
  37 Timo Syvälahti                            = 35 + 42 + 44 + 43 - 41 - 31    3,5 1403
  38 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1502  - 33 = 34 - 35 + 44 + 42 + 43    3,5 1493
  39 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1527  + 43 - 36 + 41 - 26 - 28 + 44    3,0 1524
  40 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1609  = 36 + 31 - 29 = 32 - 25 = 26    2,5 1610
  41 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1498  - 34 + 43 - 39 = 35 + 37 - 28    2,5 1487
  42 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1113  + 44 - 37 = 43 - 34 - 38 - 35    1,5 1119
  43 Pasi Paasonen I-HSK                       - 39 - 41 = 42 - 37 + 44 - 38    1,5 1275
  44 Stefan Siren LeppSisu               1257  - 42 - 35 - 37 - 38 - 43 - 39    0,0 1229