Matin päivän turnaus 25.-27.2.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Ralf Rehn SalSK                     2219  + 22 +  7 +  3 +  4 -  2    4,0 2243
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2217  + 24 + 16 =  4 =  8 +  1    4,0 2243
   3 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2225  + 10 +  9 -  1 + 16 =  6    3,5 2236
   4 Joose Norri HSK                     2356  + 23 + 11 =  2 -  1 +  8    3,5 2352
   5 Janne Salimäki MatSK                2197  = 12 = 18 + 19 =  9 + 13    3,5 2203
   6 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2282  -  7 + 17 + 24 + 11 =  3    3,5 2277
   7 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2032  +  6 -  1 + 14 - 13 + 19    3,0 2067
   8 Pedri Houtsonen KSY                 2203  = 17 + 20 + 13 =  2 -  4    3,0 2211
   9 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2125  + 25 -  3 + 15 =  5 = 11    3,0 2135
  10 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2029  -  3 = 21 = 17 + 20 + 16    3,0 2047
  11 Antti Lehto HSK                     2117  + 19 -  4 + 18 -  6 =  9    2,5 2121
  12 Ville Länsimäki G                   2004  =  5 - 13 = 23 + 22 = 15    2,5 2025
  13 Tommi Luukkonen HSK                 2322  = 26 + 12 -  8 +  7 -  5    2,5 2295
  14 Tomi Åberg Pässi                    2078  - 20 + 25 -  7 = 17 + 21    2,5 2068
  15 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK                2083  = 18 + 26 -  9 = 21 = 12    2,5 2076
  16 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2107  + 21 -  2 + 20 -  3 - 10    2,0 2095
  17 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2006  =  8 -  6 = 10 = 14 = 18    2,0 2011
  18 Tomi Veteläinen Remi                1981  = 15 =  5 - 11 = 23 = 17    2,0 1988
  19 Ari-Pekka Tingander G               1992  - 11 + 22 -  5 + 24 -  7    2,0 1994
  20 Kristian Aura HSK                   1979  + 14 -  8 - 16 - 10 + 26    2,0 1986
  21 Niki Paajala Pässi                  1982  - 16 = 10 + 26 = 15 - 14    2,0 1986
  22 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 2014  -  1 - 19 + 25 - 12 + 24    2,0 2007
  23 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2066  -  4 - 24 = 12 = 18 + 25    2,0 2056
  24 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               2011  -  2 + 23 -  6 - 19 - 22    1,0 1990
  25 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1994  -  9 - 14 - 22 + 26 - 23    1,0 1970
  26 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 2062  = 13 - 15 - 21 - 25 - 20    0,5 2023

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1955  + 10 -  2 + 14 + 11 +  8    4,0 1969
   2 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1894  + 29 +  1 =  5 =  7 + 14    4,0 1937
   3 Kevin Hynnä G                       1880  = 15 + 30 + 25 =  6 +  4    4,0 1918
   4 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  1967  + 11 +  9 +  7 =  5 -  3    3,5 1981
   5 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              1956  +  8 + 19 =  2 =  4 =  6    3,5 1969
   6 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1945  + 18 = 14 + 26 =  3 =  5    3,5 1954
   7 Eero Männistö EtVaS                 1953  + 27 + 28 -  4 =  2 + 15    3,5 1958
   8 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1798  -  5 + 24 + 16 + 19 -  1    3,0 1828
   9 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1900  + 21 -  4 = 15 = 10 + 18    3,0 1898
  10 Thomas Bergman EkSK                 1791  -  1 + 29 = 12 =  9 + 22    3,0 1828
  11 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1799  -  4 + 21 + 28 -  1 + 20    3,0 1828
  12 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1869  = 13 = 23 = 10 = 18 + 21    3,0 1864
  13 Irina Tumanova Int                  1752  = 12 - 25 + 17 = 16 + 19    3,0 1796
  14 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1768  + 17 =  6 -  1 + 25 -  2    2,5 1799
  15 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1753  =  3 = 16 =  9 + 26 -  7    2,5 1786
  16 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1936  = 20 = 15 -  8 = 13 + 25    2,5 1906
  17 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1881  - 14 = 18 - 13 + 30 + 26    2,5 1858
  18 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1781  -  6 = 17 + 27 = 12 -  9    2,0 1786
  19 Päivi Walta I-HSK                   1799  + 24 -  5 + 23 -  8 - 13    2,0 1775
  20 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK               1781  = 16 - 26 = 22 + 24 - 11    2,0 1768
  21 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1776  -  9 - 11 + 30 + 28 - 12    2,0 1766
  22 Antti Lehtelä G                     1855  - 28 = 27 = 20 + 23 - 10    2,0 1823
  23 Aimo Heino LahS                     1740  = 25 = 12 - 19 - 22 + 29    2,0 1743
  24 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1591  - 19 -  8 + 29 - 20 + 28    2,0 1624
  25 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1828  = 23 + 13 -  3 - 14 - 16    1,5 1791
  26 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1804  = 30 + 20 -  6 - 15 - 17    1,5 1772
  27 Esa Tuominen HeinSK                 1784  -  7 = 22 - 18 - 29 + 30    1,5 1757
  28 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1746  + 22 -  7 - 11 - 21 - 24    1,0 1699
  29 Jan Demidov Int                     1769  -  2 - 10 - 24 + 27 - 23    1,0 1715
  30 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1717  = 26 -  3 - 21 - 17 - 27    0,5 1667

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1592  + 29 +  3 +  9 +  5 =  2    4,5 1679
   2 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1564  + 21 =  7 +  6 +  8 =  1    4,0 1638
   3 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1698  + 16 -  1 + 26 + 10 +  9    4,0 1723
   4 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1710  = 13 + 17 =  7 + 19 =  5    3,5 1700
   5 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1626  + 24 + 28 + 15 -  1 =  4    3,5 1645
   6 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1568  + 30 =  8 -  2 + 26 + 15    3,5 1597
   7 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK                 1656  + 23 =  2 =  4 = 12 = 14    3,0 1649
   8 Lauri Aikio VihdSK                  1664  + 19 =  6 + 14 -  2 = 11    3,0 1637
   9 Keijo Riekkinen SalSK               1713  + 20 + 27 -  1 + 22 -  3    3,0 1698
  10 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1646  = 18 = 22 + 13 -  3 + 19    3,0 1633
  11 Tomi Renberg TuTS                   1405  = 15 = 21 = 12 + 20 =  8    3,0 1477
  12 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1621  - 17 + 23 = 11 =  7 + 18    3,0 1593
  13 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK             1444  =  4 = 26 - 10 + 25 + 22    3,0 1494
  14 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1442  X  0 + 30 -  8 + 16 =  7    3,0 1473
  15 Matti Varjokallio LauttSK           1685  = 11 + 18 -  5 + 17 -  6    2,5 1633
  16 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1413  -  3 + 29 = 18 - 14 + 27    2,5 1418
  17 Milla Peltoniemi MatSK              1354  + 12 -  4 = 20 - 15 = 24    2,0 1390
  18 Harri Manns VihdSK                  1381  = 10 - 15 = 16 + 21 - 12    2,0 1408
  19 Jonatan Tenhunen MatSK              1397  -  8 + 25 + 27 -  4 - 10    2,0 1413
  20 Ville Hakulinen G                   1486  -  9 + 24 = 17 - 11 = 23    2,0 1451
  21 Hans Bergström Caissa*                    -  2 = 11 = 23 - 18 + 29    2,0 1426
  22 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1668  = 26 = 10 + 28 -  9 - 13    2,0 1609
  23 Miika Laine MatSK                   1395  -  7 - 12 = 21 + 28 = 20    2,0 1392
  24 Toni Kerttula MatSK                 1367  -  5 - 20 + 30 = 27 = 17    2,0 1357
  25 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1289  - 27 - 19 + 29 - 13 + 30    2,0 1281
  26 Veli Elomaa JärvSK                  1402  = 22 = 13 -  3 -  6 = 28    1,5 1385
  27 Samuli Hakala SalSK                       + 25 -  9 - 19 = 24 - 16    1,5 1400
  28 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1100  V  0 -  5 - 22 - 23 = 26    1,5 1107
  29 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1255  -  1 - 16 - 25 + 30 - 21    1,0 1222
  30 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1170  -  6 - 14 - 24 - 29 - 25    0,0 1116