Nuorten SM 9.-12.6.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1971  +  7 =  5 +  4 +  3 +  6 =  2 =  8    5,5 2031
   2 Lari Linden TuTS                    2026  +  5 =  4 +  3 -  6 +  8 =  1 -  7    4,0 2034
   3 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1786  =  8 +  6 -  2 -  1 =  7 +  5 +  4    4,0 1878
   4 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2162  -  6 =  2 -  1 +  7 +  5 +  8 -  3    3,5 2131
   5 Tapio Lauronen VammSK               2062  -  2 =  1 +  7 =  8 -  4 -  3 +  6    3,0 2042
   6 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1935  +  4 -  3 -  8 +  2 -  1 +  7 -  5    3,0 1943
   7 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2061  -  1 +  8 -  5 -  4 =  3 -  6 +  2    2,5 2031
   8 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  2042  =  3 -  7 +  6 =  5 -  2 -  4 =  1    2,5 2009

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2303  +  8 +  5 +  2 =  4 +  3 + 10 =  7    6,0 2304
   2 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2156  + 11 +  3 -  1 +  5 =  4 +  6 +  9    5,5 2163
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1931  +  6 -  2 +  9 + 10 -  1 +  4 +  8    5,0 1964
   4 Erik Rönkä JoeSK                    2099  +  9 + 10 +  7 =  1 =  2 -  3 =  5    4,5 2095
   5 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1967  + 12 -  1 =  6 -  2 +  7 + 11 =  4    4,0 1963
   6 Miika Laine MatSK                   1392  -  3 + 11 =  5 =  7 +  9 -  2 + 14    4,0 1516
   7 Irina Tumanova Remi                 1732  + 13 =  8 -  4 =  6 -  5 + 14 =  1    3,5 1731
   8 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1728  -  1 =  7 + 11 + 12 - 10 = 13 -  3    3,0 1704
   9 Oskari Nyman LoimSK                 1506  -  4 + 14 -  3 + 13 -  6 + 12 -  2    3,0 1514
  10 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1762  + 14 -  4 + 12 -  3 +  8 -  1 - 13    3,0 1738
  11 Kimon Nikolakaros                   1634  -  2 -  6 -  8 + 14 + 13 -  5 + 12    3,0 1598
  12 Maria Larionova Int                 1417  -  5 + 13 - 10 -  8 + 14 -  9 - 11    2,0 1413
  13 Janne Laurikainen MatSK             1313  -  7 - 12 = 14 -  9 - 11 =  8 + 10    2,0 1342
  14 Jesse Stockfelt TuTS                1355  - 10 -  9 = 13 - 11 - 12 -  7 -  6    0,5 1286

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Matias Lappalainen JyS              1785  + 14 +  6 =  3 =  2 + 12 +  4 +  8    6,0 1800
   2 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1578  +  7 + 15 +  5 =  1 =  3 + 12 +  6    6,0 1676
   3 Eero Valkama TSY                    1800  +  4 + 12 =  1 +  6 =  2 =  5 + 13    5,5 1796
   4 Katariina Larionova Int             1442  -  3 = 11 + 13 + 10 +  5 -  1 =  7    4,0 1489
   5 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1512  = 13 + 10 -  2 +  9 -  4 =  3 + 12    4,0 1526
   6 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1466  +  8 -  1 + 15 -  3 +  7 = 11 -  2    3,5 1471
   7 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1410  -  2 + 14 +  8 - 12 -  6 V  0 =  4    3,5 1407
   8 Toni Pajunen JyS                    1304  -  6 V  0 -  7 + 14 = 11 +  9 -  1    3,5 1336
   9 Santeri Huuskonen MatSK             1379  = 10 + 13 - 12 -  5 + 14 -  8 V  0    3,5 1369
  10 Santeri Pohjaranta **Viro                 =  9 -  5 = 11 -  4 V  0 = 13 + 15    3,5 1324
  11 Timo Syvälahti KarjUra              1403  - 12 =  4 = 10 + 15 =  8 =  6 = 14    3,5 1391
  12 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1568  + 11 -  3 +  9 +  7 -  1 -  2 -  5    3,0 1538
  13 Ossi Ketola VammSK                  1360  =  5 -  9 -  4 V  0 + 15 = 10 -  3    3,0 1332
  14 Jonatan Tenhunen MatSK              1413  -  1 -  7 V  0 -  8 -  9 + 15 = 11    2,5 1337
  15 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1045  V  0 -  2 -  6 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 10    1,0 1019

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Teemu Virtanen NurmSK               1511  + 10 +  5 +  2 =  3 +  6 +  9 =  4    6,0 1616
   2 Jan Demidov Int                     1751  + 16 + 15 -  1 + 19 +  8 +  3 +  6    6,0 1771
   3 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 1964  + 18 +  4 +  6 =  1 + 12 -  2 +  7    5,5 1945
   4 Henri Lahdelma MatSK                1440  + 21 -  3 =  9 =  5 + 17 + 15 =  1    4,5 1471
   5 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1396  + 20 -  1 -  7 =  4 + 16 + 19 +  9    4,5 1416
   6 Matias Riikonen MatSK               1452  + 14 + 11 -  3 +  7 -  1 + 12 -  2    4,0 1483
   7 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1237  - 15 + 14 +  5 -  6 + 11 +  8 -  3    4,0 1339
   8 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1444  +  9 - 12 + 10 + 13 -  2 -  7 + 15    4,0 1431
   9 Janne Nyman LoimSK                  1265  -  8 + 22 =  4 + 10 + 19 -  1 -  5    3,5 1309
  10 Arvo Valkama TSY                    1300  -  1 + 20 -  8 -  9 + 18 + 17 = 16    3,5 1313
  11 Ville Ahokas Int                    1374  + 17 -  6 - 13 + 14 -  7 + 20 = 12    3,5 1337
  12 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1356  + 22 +  8 - 19 + 15 -  3 -  6 = 11    3,5 1382
  13 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1178  = 19 = 16 + 11 -  8 - 15 = 14 + 20    3,5 1246
  14 Eetu Viitanen TammerSh              1295  -  6 -  7 + 16 - 11 + 21 = 13 + 19    3,5 1296
  15 Niko Poranen TammerSh               1424  +  7 -  2 + 17 - 12 + 13 -  4 -  8    3,0 1381
  16 Toni Poranen TammerSh               1305  -  2 = 13 - 14 + 22 -  5 + 21 = 10    3,0 1284
  17 Noa Järvensivu TammerSh             1229  - 11 + 21 - 15 + 18 -  4 - 10 + 22    3,0 1243
  18 Meri Konsell TSY                    1334  -  3 - 19 + 20 - 17 - 10 + 22 + 21    3,0 1301
  19 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1338  = 13 + 18 + 12 -  2 -  9 -  5 - 14    2,5 1301
  20 Otso Väisänen TSY                   1234  -  5 - 10 - 18 + 21 + 22 - 11 - 13    2,0 1185
  21 Jimi Vienonen *K/Kerttuli                 -  4 - 17 = 22 - 20 - 14 - 16 - 18    0,5 1188
  22 Aarne Heinonen *K/Vähä-Heik               - 12 -  9 = 21 - 16 - 20 - 18 - 17    0,5 1163

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1347  +  8 =  3 +  7 +  2 +  4 +  6 +  5    6,5 1489
   2 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1648  +  6 +  5 +  3 -  1 +  8 +  4 + 12    6,0 1646
   3 Jani Eränne MatSK                   1470  + 11 =  1 -  2 + 10 +  9 +  7 +  6    5,5 1506
   4 Aatos Andreev *KJ/Töölö             1240  =  7 + 12 =  5 +  8 -  1 -  2 + 11    4,0 1308
   5 Artjom Mantulin Int                 1364  +  9 -  2 =  4 +  7 -  6 + 10 -  1    3,5 1350
   6 Bruno Bereti                        1276  -  2 +  9 = 10 + 11 +  5 -  1 -  3    3,5 1310
   7 Joel Molander HSK                   1353  =  4 + 10 -  1 -  5 + 12 -  3 +  8    3,5 1335
   8 Emil Miettinen Int                  1233  -  1 + 11 +  9 -  4 -  2 + 12 -  7    3,0 1253
   9 Lauri Bederdin JärvSK                     -  5 -  6 -  8 + 12 -  3 + 11 + 10    3,0 1262
  10 Luukas Järvensivu TammerSh          1212  + 12 -  7 =  6 -  3 = 11 -  5 -  9    2,0 1193
  11 Kibo Shimazu *K/TurkuIS             1261  -  3 -  8 + 12 -  6 = 10 -  9 -  4    1,5 1181
  12 Haohao Liu *KJ/Komeetta             1297  - 10 -  4 - 11 -  9 -  7 -  8 -  2    0,0 1144

F-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Maxim Nuppu Int                           +  5 +  2 +  4 +  7 +  3 + 10 +  8    7,0 1499
   2 Erika Majidian Int                  1267  + 12 -  1 -  3 +  6 =  8 +  4 +  7    4,5 1332
   3 Pietari Oikarinen HämSK                   -  4 +  9 +  2 + 10 -  1 =  7 + 12    4,5 1357
   4 Otso Koskinen SalSK                 1398  +  3 +  6 -  1 +  8 +  7 -  2 -  9    4,0 1386
   5 Aaro Koskinen SalSK                 1161  -  1 + 12 -  8 + 11 -  6 +  9 + 10    4,0 1218
   6 Tathya Srivastava *KJ/Engl.k.             +  9 -  4 -  7 -  2 +  5 + 12 + 11    4,0 1274
   7 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1259  + 11 +  8 +  6 -  1 -  4 =  3 -  2    3,5 1289
   8 Daniel Aura HSK                     1354  + 10 -  7 +  5 -  4 =  2 + 11 -  1    3,5 1324
   9 Maxim Van *K/Ranskal.               1198  -  6 -  3 = 11 + 12 = 10 -  5 +  4    3,0 1190
  10 Samuli Pohjaranta **Viro                  -  8 + 11 + 12 -  3 =  9 -  1 -  5    2,5 1209
  11 Teemu Torkkola TammerSh             1169  -  7 - 10 =  9 -  5 + 12 -  8 -  6    1,5 1099
  12 Leo Väisänen TSY                          -  2 -  5 - 10 -  9 - 11 -  6 -  3    0,0 1045