Remin Koivuturnaus 19.3.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Markus Kiili Remi                   2205  +  3 =  2 +  6 =  5 + 10 = 11    4,5 2211
   2 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2231  +  6 =  1 -  3 + 10 + 16 + 13    4,5 2235
   3 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2286  -  1 +  6 +  2 +  9 +  5 -  4    4,0 2286
   4 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2011  =  9 -  5 -  7 + 12 +  8 +  3    3,5 2015
   5 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1974  = 10 +  4 +  9 =  1 -  3 -  6    3,0 1984
   6 Markku Hartikainen HSK              2330  -  2 -  3 -  1 +  7 +  9 +  5    3,0 2326
   7 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1923  +  8 - 16 +  4 -  6 - 11 + 18    3,0 1926
   8 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1961  -  7 = 12 = 11 + 14 -  4 + 22    3,0 1955
   9 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2065  =  4 = 10 -  5 -  3 -  6 + 16    2,0 2060
  10 Jorma Pitkänen LahS                 2002  =  5 =  9 + 16 -  2 -  1 - 12    2,0 1997

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  11 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1793  + 15 + 26 =  8 + 19 +  7 =  1    5,0 1824
  12 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1862  + 13 =  8 + 19 -  4 + 17 + 10    4,5 1880
  13 Martti Karppinen LahS               1850  - 12 = 24 + 21 + 38 + 20 -  2    3,5 1854
  14 Rune Holmström SSK                  1773  - 17 + 29 + 15 -  8 = 19 + 23    3,5 1782
  15 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1785  - 11 + 23 - 14 + 27 = 22 + 20    3,5 1788
  16 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1903  + 19 +  7 - 10 + 17 -  2 -  9    3,0 1909
  17 Matti Pulli KäpSK                   1771  + 14 + 18 + 20 - 16 - 12 - 31    3,0 1774
  18 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1827  - 20 - 17 + 32 = 21 + 24 -  7    2,5 1817
  19 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1907  - 16 + 20 - 12 - 11 = 14 = 38    2,0 1892
  20 Heikki Pulkkinen LeppSisu           1803  + 18 - 19 - 17 + 25 - 13 - 15    2,0 1794

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  21 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1754  + 27 = 38 - 13 = 18 = 31 + 24    3,5 1760
  22 Pentti Ihonen MikkSK                1666  - 29 + 30 + 34 + 23 = 15 -  8    3,5 1681
  23 Hannu Lumppio PorvSK                1726  + 25 - 15 + 28 - 22 + 26 - 14    3,0 1729
  24 Raimo Kivimäki LoimSK               1684  + 30 = 13 - 25 + 26 - 18 - 21    2,5 1688
  25 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1746  - 23 + 34 + 24 - 20 = 38 - 32    2,5 1737
  26 Heikki Jokelainen KUSK              1767  + 28 - 11 = 38 - 24 - 23 = 35    2,0 1754
  27 Aimo Heino LahS                     1746  - 21 = 28 = 29 - 15 - 35 + 30    2,0 1733
  28 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1757  - 26 = 27 - 23 = 30 - 33 + 29    2,0 1743
  29 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1699  + 22 - 14 = 27 - 31 - 32 - 28    1,5 1682
  30 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1723  - 24 - 22 = 35 = 28 - 42 - 27    1,0 1695

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  31 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1638  - 34 + 33 + 36 + 29 = 21 + 17    4,5 1662
  32 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1635  + 41 + 35 - 18 - 33 + 29 + 25    4,0 1655
  33 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1597  + 40 - 31 + 41 + 32 + 28 - 34    4,0 1617
  34 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1656  + 31 - 25 - 22 + 43 + 36 + 33    4,0 1665
  35 Matti Lamminen HyvSK                1658  = 38 - 32 = 30 + 49 + 27 = 26    3,5 1668
  36 Antti Ristimäki EtVaS               1545  + 39 + 37 - 31 + 46 - 34 = 42    3,5 1555
  37 Olli Marttila KäpSK                 1535  + 47 - 36 = 42 = 40 + 49 - 44    3,0 1536
  38 Jani Tähtikallio Remi               1775  = 35 = 21 = 26 - 13 = 25 = 19    2,5 1771
  39 Kristian Himanen HSK                1575  - 36 = 47 - 40 + 48 + 46 - 43    2,5 1561
  40 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1609  - 33 - 49 + 39 = 37 - 43 = 41    2,0 1591
  41 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1633  - 32 = 43 - 33 - 42 + 50 = 40    2,0 1609

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  42 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1499  = 45 + 44 = 37 + 41 + 30 = 36    4,5 1527
  43 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1522  + 44 = 41 = 49 - 34 + 40 + 39    4,0 1543
  44 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1530  - 43 - 42 + 45 + 51 + 48 + 37    4,0 1533
  45 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1451  = 42 = 46 - 44 + 50 + 52 + 51    4,0 1455
  46 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1504  = 49 = 45 + 47 - 36 - 39 + 50    3,0 1502
  47 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1533  - 37 = 39 - 46 + 52 = 51 + 48    3,0 1519
  48 Petri Laakso EtVaS                  1279  + 51 + 50 + 52 - 39 - 44 - 47    3,0 1287
  49 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1512  = 46 + 40 = 43 - 35 - 37 - 52    2,0 1498
  50 Jari Pohjola LahS                   1214  + 52 - 48 + 51 - 45 - 41 - 46    2,0 1215
  51 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1222  - 48 + 52 - 50 - 44 = 47 - 45    1,5 1215
  52 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1116  - 50 - 51 - 48 - 47 - 45 + 49    1,0 1113