Remin syysturnaus 22.10.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Jyrki Kiltti TammerSh               2295  +  5 +  3 =  2 =  6 + 12 +  8    5,0 2298
   2 Jani Ahvenjärvi VammSK              2197  =  3 +  5 =  1 +  4 +  6 =  7    4,5 2202
   3 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2148  =  2 -  1 +  8 = 12 +  5 =  4    3,5 2149
   4 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 2006  +  7 =  8 =  6 -  2 +  9 =  3    3,5 2014
   5 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2109  -  1 -  2 +  9 +  8 -  3 + 12    3,0 2109
   6 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2069  -  8 + 19 =  4 =  1 -  2 +  9    3,0 2070
   7 Antti Suominen KäpSK                2005  -  4 + 15 = 12 - 11 + 19 =  2    3,0 2005
   8 Pekka Pietinen KäpSK                2037  +  6 =  4 -  3 -  5 + 11 -  1    2,5 2037
   9 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 1986  = 10 + 17 -  5 + 19 -  4 -  6    2,5 1984
  10 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1975  =  9 - 12 = 17 = 15 - 22 + 19    2,5 1968

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  11 Jaakko Mäntyniemi TammerSh          1923  - 17 + 23 + 29 +  7 -  8 + 22    4,0 1930
  12 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1930  + 13 + 10 =  7 =  3 -  1 -  5    3,0 1941
  13 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1952  - 12 - 16 = 26 + 20 + 18 = 14    3,0 1948
  14 Tero Lehtinen ESK                   1851  - 16 = 20 - 22 + 35 + 26 = 13    3,0 1850
  15 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1961  - 19 -  7 + 20 = 10 + 16 - 21    2,5 1955
  16 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1874  + 14 + 13 - 19 = 17 - 15 - 23    2,5 1872
  17 Lauri Elonheimo                           + 11 -  9 = 10 = 16 - 21 = 24    2,5 1895
  18 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1891  = 20 = 29 = 21 - 22 - 13 + 35    2,5 1883
  19 Matti Grönroos KirkSK               1945  + 15 -  6 + 16 -  9 -  7 - 10    2,0 1939
  20 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1866  = 18 = 14 - 15 - 13 + 25 - 26    2,0 1858

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  21 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1866  = 23 + 27 = 18 + 29 + 17 + 15    5,0 1884
  22 Jani Havumäki KarhTS                1725  + 28 + 37 + 14 + 18 + 10 - 11    5,0 1761
  23 Erkki Pursiainen Taraus             1799  = 21 - 11 + 35 = 26 + 29 + 16    4,0 1814
  24 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1770  = 30 - 35 + 37 + 27 + 31 = 17    4,0 1779
  25 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1726  - 27 + 28 + 30 = 31 - 20 + 36    3,5 1734
  26 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1835  - 29 + 30 = 13 = 23 - 14 + 20    3,0 1837
  27 Martti Karppinen LahS               1731  + 25 - 21 - 31 - 24 + 40 + 43    3,0 1728
  28 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1720  - 22 - 25 = 40 - 38 + 44 = 32    2,0 1702
  29 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1860  + 26 = 18 - 11 - 21 - 23 - 31    1,5 1845
  30 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93                 1789  = 24 - 26 - 25 - 32 - 33 = 45    1,0 1761

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  31 Janne Pousi SHYM                    1628  + 32 + 36 + 27 = 25 - 24 + 29    4,5 1660
  32 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1648  - 31 = 45 + 39 + 30 + 41 = 28    4,0 1662
  33 Tapio Kumpuniemi KemTS              1708  - 37 = 40 - 36 + 50 + 30 + 41    3,5 1710
  34 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1583  - 42 - 47 + 51 = 52 + 48 + 50    3,5 1576
  35 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1699  + 40 + 24 - 23 - 14 + 38 - 18    3,0 1706
  36 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1676  + 41 - 31 + 33 = 40 = 37 - 25    3,0 1678
  37 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1723  + 33 - 22 - 24 + 41 = 36 = 38    3,0 1721
  38 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1625  = 39 - 41 + 44 + 28 - 35 = 37    3,0 1629
  39 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1595  = 38 - 42 - 32 + 47 + 50 = 44    3,0 1590
  40 Irina Tumanova Remi                 1654  - 35 = 33 = 28 = 36 - 27 + 42    2,5 1652
  41 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1675  - 36 + 38 + 42 - 37 - 32 - 33    2,0 1662
  42 Tauno Häkkinen KarhTS               1572  + 34 + 39 - 41 - 44 - 43 - 40    2,0 1561

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  43 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1489  - 44 + 49 + 47 + 45 + 42 - 27    4,0 1507
  44 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1518  + 43 + 51 - 38 + 42 - 28 = 39    3,5 1532
  45 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1479  + 47 = 32 = 50 - 43 + 51 = 30    3,5 1493
  46 Aleksi Wahlbäck Int                 1301  + 54 + 52 - 48 = 51 - 53 + 49    3,5 1310
  47 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1473  - 45 + 34 - 43 - 39 + 54 + 52    3,0 1470
  48 Tapio Louhi TuTS                    1444  - 51 - 50 + 46 + 53 - 34 + 54    3,0 1437
  49 Harri Manns VihdSK                  1388  - 50 - 43 + 53 + 54 + 52 - 46    3,0 1380
  50 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1452  + 49 + 48 = 45 - 33 - 39 - 34    2,5 1454
  51 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1463  + 48 - 44 - 34 = 46 - 45 + 53    2,5 1452
  52 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1242  + 53 - 46 = 54 = 34 - 49 - 47    2,0 1239
  53 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1130  - 52 + 54 - 49 - 48 + 46 - 51    2,0 1138
  54 Pasi Paasonen I-HSK                       - 46 - 53 = 52 - 49 - 47 - 48    0,5 1219