Tammer-Shakin turnaus 19.-20.3.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Sauli Alho VammSK                   2093  + 11 +  2 +  7 +  3 +  8    5,0 2130
   2 Jussi Peurala JoeSK                 1941  +  5 -  1 +  4 +  8 =  3    3,5 1992
   3 Ari Rantanen MäntSK                 2061  =  6 +  4 +  9 -  1 =  2    3,0 2061
   4 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             2021  + 12 -  3 -  2 +  7 +  9    3,0 2025
   5 Simo Leisti KarhTS                  2034  -  2 + 12 =  8 =  9 =  7    2,5 2021
   6 Veikko Rantanen SeinSK              1950  =  3 -  7 = 10 = 11 + 12    2,5 1955
   7 Ville Länsimäki G                   2025  = 10 +  6 -  1 -  4 =  5    2,0 2010
   8 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1988  =  9 + 10 =  5 -  2 -  1    2,0 1975
   9 Juha Mäki TammerSh                  1898  =  8 + 11 -  3 =  5 -  4    2,0 1907
  10 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1936  =  7 -  8 =  6 = 12 = 11    2,0 1927
  11 Valtteri Saari MaSa                 1952  -  1 -  9 = 12 =  6 = 10    1,5 1928
  12 Joonas Nordman YSK                  1904  -  4 -  5 = 11 = 10 -  6    1,0 1875

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Teppo Takku TammerSh                1735  -  3 + 12 +  8 +  4 +  2    4,0 1785
   2 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1830  + 11 + 13 +  7 +  6 -  1    4,0 1854
   3 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1592  +  1 =  4 -  6 +  7 + 10    3,5 1670
   4 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1766  + 15 =  3 + 13 -  1 +  6    3,5 1778
   5 Pentti Latvala KurVi                1667  + 12 -  6 + 11 = 10 =  9    3,0 1678
   6 Kari Taivainen TammerSh             1782  =  7 +  5 +  3 -  2 -  4    2,5 1763
   7 Tauno Tammi EurSK                   1633  =  6 +  8 -  2 -  3 + 11    2,5 1655
   8 Jan Demidov Int                     1715  =  9 -  7 -  1 V 15 + 12    2,5 1678
   9 Samuel Wiklund YSK                  1586  =  8 - 11 = 10 + 13 =  5    2,5 1612
  10 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1593  - 13 + 15 =  9 =  5 -  3    2,0 1571
  11 Elias Nieminen TammerSh                   -  2 +  9 -  5 = 12 -  7    1,5 1614
  12 Marko Salmi RSY                     1570  -  5 -  1 + 15 = 11 -  8    1,5 1539
  13 Olli Helander VammSK                1760  + 10 -  2 -  4 -  9 - 14    1,0 1697
  14 Pasi Inkala NoPy                    1778  L 52 L 52 L 52 L 52 + 13    1,0 1795
  15 Matias Malinen LoimSK                     -  4 - 10 - 12 L  8   52    0,0 1328

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mika Haapamäki Moukat               1437  +  9 +  6 +  2 +  5 +  4    5,0 1548
   2 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila Shlaakso        1550  +  8 =  3 -  1 +  7 +  6    3,5 1549
   3 Eero Ruhanen YSK                    1435  +  7 =  2 -  4 +  8 + 10    3,5 1469
   4 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK               1526  -  5 +  9 +  3 + 10 -  1    3,0 1500
   5 Niko Poranen TammerSh               1345  +  4 -  8 +  6 -  1 +  7    3,0 1388
   6 Ritva Käyhkö HämSK                  1432  + 10 -  1 -  5 +  9 -  2    2,0 1394
   7 Toni Pajunen JyS                    1301  -  3 + 10 +  8 -  2 -  5    2,0 1304
   8 Eetu Viitanen TammerSh              1352  -  2 +  5 -  7 -  3 -  9    1,0 1295
   9 Toni Poranen TammerSh               1308  -  1 -  4 - 10 -  6 +  8    1,0 1268
  10 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh               1255  -  6 -  7 +  9 -  4 -  3    1,0 1230