Tammer-Shakin turnaus 29.-30.10.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2328  +  4 +  2 + 10 +  5 +  6    5,0 2351
   2 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2264  +  9 -  1 +  4 =  6 +  7    3,5 2264
   3 Jussi Salminen G                    1998  =  6 + 16 =  7 =  9 + 10    3,5 2028
   4 Samuli Nieminen SalSK               2091  -  1 +  8 -  2 + 10 =  5    2,5 2102
   5 Heikki Syvälahti KarjUra            2043  +  7 = 10 =  8 -  1 =  4    2,5 2058
   6 Simo Leisti TammerSh                2022  =  3 = 12 + 13 =  2 -  1    2,5 2035
   7 Olavi Niemi JyS                     2023  -  5 + 15 =  3 +  8 -  2    2,5 2032
   8 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2109  = 10 -  4 =  5 -  7 +  9    2,0 2093
   9 Grels Linqvist VSS                  2046  -  2 = 13 = 12 =  3 -  8    1,5 2024
  10 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2117  =  8 =  5 -  1 -  4 -  3    1,0 2087

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Marko Taipale SeinSK                1875  + 20 = 17 = 16 + 30 = 14    3,5 1911
  12 Rami Taipale SeinSK                 1966  + 18 =  6 =  9 = 14 = 13    3,0 1986
  13 Jarmo Sorvari TammerSh              1981  + 14 =  9 -  6 + 18 = 12    3,0 1997
  14 Jyrki Raki PoKS                     1984  - 13 = 18 + 15 = 12 = 11    2,5 1979
  15 Harri Mikkonen AkaaS                1965  + 19 -  7 - 14 + 16 = 17    2,5 1963
  16 Teppo Moilanen HyvSK                1905  + 17 -  3 = 11 - 15 + 19    2,5 1912
  17 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1916  - 16 = 11 + 29 = 19 = 15    2,5 1911
  18 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  1980  - 12 = 14 = 19 - 13 + 20    2,0 1962
  19 Veikko Rantanen AkaaS               1924  - 15 + 20 = 18 = 17 - 16    2,0 1911
  20 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1878  - 11 - 19 = 30 + 29 - 18    1,5 1848

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  21 Tauno Tammi EurSK                   1738  + 27 - 30 - 22 + 28 + 29    3,0 1767
  22 Teppo Takku TammerSh                1806  = 30 - 29 + 21 + 25 = 26    3,0 1810
  23 Markku Raitanen JyS                 1705  - 28 + 32 + 27 - 26 + 33    3,0 1724
  24 Aimo Heino LahS                     1660  = 25 = 26 + 32 - 27 + 31    3,0 1690
  25 Harri Allonen LahS                  1617  = 24 + 42 + 31 - 22 = 28    3,0 1660
  26 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1779  - 29 = 24 = 28 + 23 = 22    2,5 1767
  27 Mika Niemelä HyvSK                  1761  - 21 = 28 - 23 + 24 + 30    2,5 1752
  28 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1686  + 23 = 27 = 26 - 21 = 25    2,5 1696
  29 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1768  + 26 + 22 - 17 - 20 - 21    2,0 1764
  30 Eero Ruosteenoja JyS                1823  = 22 + 21 = 20 - 11 - 27    2,0 1803
  31 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1662  - 32 + 38 - 25 + 42 - 24    2,0 1634
  32 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1662  + 31 - 23 - 24 - 33 = 37    1,5 1617

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  33 Raimo Kivimäki LoimSK               1612  = 38 + 43 + 42 + 32 - 23    3,5 1662
  34 Jarkko Jänis KäpSK                  1464  = 41 + 40 + 43 - 38 + 36    3,5 1522
  35 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1474  + 36 + 41 = 39 = 37 - 38    3,0 1515
  36 Eero Ruhanen YSK                    1485  - 35 + 44 + 40 + 39 - 34    3,0 1491
  37 Timo Silvasti IkVi                  1576  - 42 = 39 + 38 = 35 = 32    2,5 1577
  38 Samuel Wiklund YSK                  1607  = 33 - 31 - 37 + 34 + 35    2,5 1593
  39 Mika Pirttimäki JyS                 1531  = 43 = 37 = 35 - 36 + 44    2,5 1514
  40 Tuomo Sukanen TammerSh                    + 44 - 34 - 36 + 41 = 42    2,5 1425
  41 Markku Ahonen LprSK                 1456  = 34 - 35 + 44 - 40 + 43    2,5 1450
  42 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1603  + 37 - 25 - 33 - 31 = 40    1,5 1551
  43 Mika Haapamäki Moukat               1555  = 39 - 33 - 34 + 44 - 41    1,5 1484
  44 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh               1230  - 40 - 36 - 41 - 43 - 39    0,0 1189