TSY 2011

TSY:n turnaus 15.-17.4.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Risto Tuominen TuTS                 2276  +  8 +  9 +  2 =  6 =  5    4,0 2283
   2 Jari Järvelä TSY                    2191  +  5 +  8 -  1 +  3 =  6    3,5 2202
   3 Erik Rönkä JoeSK                    2073  +  6 =  5 +  7 -  2 +  8    3,5 2096
   4 Grels Linqvist VSS                  2022  =  7 = 11 + 17 =  9 = 21    3,0 2026
   5 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2109  -  2 =  3 =  6 + 10 =  1    2,5 2112
   6 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  2057  -  3 + 14 =  5 =  1 =  2    2,5 2066
   7 Lari Linden TuTS                    2022  =  4 + 15 -  3 = 16 = 11    2,5 2019
   8 Eric Malmi TuTS                     2087  -  1 -  2 +  9 + 13 -  3    2,0 2081
   9 Juho Pelto SalSK                    2028  + 10 -  1 -  8 =  4 = 13    2,0 2025
  10 Laura Savola PSY                    2042  -  9 = 54 + 14 -  5 = 12    2,0 2024

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  1971  + 16 =  4 - 13 + 17 =  7    3,0 1987
  12 Veli-Pekka Sinervuo MatSK           1945  = 20 = 16 = 18 + 22 = 10    3,0 1964
  13 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 1995  - 15 + 20 + 11 -  8 =  9    2,5 1997
  14 Markus Nieminen TSY                 1961  + 18 -  6 - 10 + 26 = 17    2,5 1964
  15 Niki Paajala Pässi                  1974  + 13 -  7 - 54 + 23 = 16    2,5 1974
  16 Tapio Julkunen VSS                  1970  - 11 = 12 + 26 =  7 = 15    2,5 1969
  17 Petri Piironen SavSK                1926  + 19 + 22 -  4 - 11 = 14    2,5 1933
  18 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1955  - 14 + 25 = 12 - 21 = 23    2,0 1933
  19 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1927  - 17 + 30 - 22 = 31 = 27    2,0 1897
  20 Pekka Riihimäki KankSK              1941  = 12 - 13 - 23 = 27 = 31    1,5 1901

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  21 Ari Savola PSY                      1908  - 22 + 24 + 28 + 18 =  4    3,5 1944
  22 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1919  + 21 - 17 + 19 - 12 + 28    3,0 1935
  23 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1865  - 26 + 27 + 20 - 15 = 18    2,5 1879
  24 Panu Hautamäki JoeSK                1864  + 30 - 21 = 27 - 28 + 34    2,5 1858
  25 Juha Laajo TSY                      1802  + 29 - 18 - 31 + 33 = 26    2,5 1803
  26 Tapio Ketonen TuTS                  1888  + 23 = 28 - 16 - 14 = 25    2,0 1876
  27 Roger Norri TuTS                    1899  = 28 - 23 = 24 = 20 = 19    2,0 1885
  28 Jero Liimatainen TuTS               1905  = 27 = 26 - 21 + 24 - 22    2,0 1888
  29 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1766  - 25 + 38 = 30 L  0 L  0    1,5 1765
  30 Onni Pyökäri *K/Puolal.m.                 - 24 - 19 = 29 = 36 - 32    1,0 1765

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  31 Eero Valkama TSY                    1714  + 36 + 33 + 25 = 19 = 20    4,0 1803
  32 Aleksi Virtanen SalSK               1711  - 33 + 35 = 36 + 40 + 30    3,5 1754
  33 Bo Jäderholm TSY                    1705  + 32 - 31 + 38 - 25 + 42    3,0 1724
  34 Jan Demidov Int                     1675  = 39 = 37 + 42 + 49 - 24    3,0 1694
  35 Daniel Clarke **UK                        = 37 - 32 + 43 + 38 = 36    3,0 1707
  36 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1746  - 31 + 39 = 32 = 30 = 35    2,5 1738
  37 Pentti Raitanen LoimSK              1664  = 35 = 34 = 49 = 39 = 53    2,5 1661
  38 Keijo Rantamo TuTS                  1691  + 40 - 29 - 33 - 35 + 49    2,0 1671
  39 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1670  = 34 - 36 = 40 = 37 = 41    2,0 1648
  40 Kari Tuominen TuTS                  1676  - 38 = 49 = 39 - 32 + 43    2,0 1646

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  41 Tami Siren EurSK                    1535  + 46 - 45 + 47 + 50 = 39    3,5 1594
  42 Tero Savola PSY                     1580  + 45 + 50 - 34 + 46 - 33    3,0 1618
  43 Niko Levo TuTS                      1521  + 44 + 48 - 35 + 51 - 40    3,0 1547
  44 Ilkka Norri TuTS                    1498  - 43 + 52 + 51 + 48 - 45    3,0 1500
  45 Jukka Grönroos TSY                  1569  - 42 + 41 = 46 - 53 + 44    2,5 1565
  46 Veikko Tanner TuTS                  1556  - 41 + 53 = 45 - 42 + 47    2,5 1555
  47 Emil Nurmi TuTS                     1464  = 48 + 51 - 41 + 52 - 46    2,5 1454
  48 Taisto Kunnari TuTS                 1456  = 47 - 43 + 52 - 44 + 51    2,5 1444
  49 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1587  + 50 = 40 = 37 - 34 - 38    2,0 1590
  50 Miikka Mannerlehto TuTS             1639  - 49 - 42 - 53 - 41 + 52    1,0 1539
  51 Kyllian Mendes *K/TurkuIS                 + 52 - 47 - 44 - 43 - 48    1,0 1321
  52 Kibo Shimazu *K/TurkuIS                   - 51 - 44 - 48 - 47 - 50    0,0 1261

F-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  53 Kimon Nikolakaros                   1612  L  0 - 46 + 50 + 45 = 37    2,5 1634
  54 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1992  L  0 = 10 + 15 L  0 L  0    1,5 2006