X:n turnaus 10.12.2011

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2298  =  6 +  4 +  2 +  9 +  5 +  7 + 13    6,5 2304
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2297  +  9 +  6 -  1 +  3 +  4 + 12 +  5    6,0 2300
   3 Dmitri Tumanov Remi                 1964  +  8 + 10 -  9 -  2 +  7 -  5 +  4    4,0 1973
   4 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1984  + 10 -  1 +  7 =  6 -  2 +  9 -  3    3,5 1992
   5 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 2028  +  7 =  9 -  6 + 13 -  1 +  3 -  2    3,5 2032
   6 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2081  =  1 -  2 +  5 =  4 =  9 - 13 + 14    3,5 2080
   7 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 2018  -  5 +  8 -  4 + 19 -  3 -  1 + 10    3,0 2013
   8 Kevin Hynnä G                       1894  -  3 -  7 + 11 + 18 - 12 - 23 + 16    3,0 1884
   9 Antti Suominen KäpSK                2021  -  2 =  5 +  3 -  1 =  6 -  4 = 12    2,5 2017
  10 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1975  -  4 -  3 - 13 = 12 + 15 - 14 -  7    1,5 1955

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
  11 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1718  + 16 + 18 -  8 - 14 + 25 + 19 + 23    5,0 1743
  12 Eero Valkama TSY                    1826  + 17 + 14 = 19 = 10 +  8 -  2 =  9    4,5 1847
  13 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1873  + 14 - 19 + 10 -  5 + 21 +  6 -  1    4,0 1884
  14 Tapio Kimpiharju X                  1864  - 13 - 12 + 20 + 11 + 19 + 10 -  6    4,0 1869
  15 Jani Havumäki KarhTS                1761  - 19 = 20 + 17 = 16 - 10 + 25 = 21    3,5 1762
  16 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1743  - 11 + 25 - 21 = 15 + 18 + 28 -  8    3,5 1743
  17 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1797  - 12 - 23 - 15 = 22 + 28 + 31 + 19    3,5 1788
  18 Janne Kokkala Pässi                 1794  + 20 - 11 + 23 -  8 - 16 = 21 = 22    3,0 1783
  19 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1782  + 15 + 13 = 12 -  7 - 14 - 11 - 17    2,5 1777
  20 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1788  - 18 = 15 - 14 - 21 - 23 + 24 + 30    2,5 1767

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
  21 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1633  + 29 + 28 + 16 + 20 - 13 = 18 = 15    5,0 1669
  22 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1651  = 25 - 26 + 27 = 17 + 30 + 32 = 18    4,5 1658
  23 Janne Pousi SHYM                    1676  + 28 + 17 - 18 - 25 + 20 +  8 - 11    4,0 1692
  24 Ilari Willman MatSK                 1240  + 30 + 32 + 31 - 28 + 26 - 20 - 29    4,0 1270
  25 Irina Tumanova Remi                 1664  = 22 - 16 + 26 + 23 - 11 - 15 + 27    3,5 1664
  26 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1531  + 27 + 22 - 25 - 30 - 24 = 29 + 32    3,5 1528
  27 Tauno Häkkinen KarhTS               1550  - 26 + 29 - 22 + 32 + 31 = 30 - 25    3,5 1544
  28 Matti Lamminen HyvSK                1688  - 23 - 21 + 29 + 24 - 17 - 16 + 31    3,0 1673
  29 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1607  - 21 - 27 - 28 = 31 + 32 = 26 + 24    3,0 1584
  30 Otto Lönnroth SalSK                 1526  - 24 = 31 + 32 + 26 - 22 = 27 - 20    3,0 1511
  31 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1123  + 32 = 30 - 24 = 29 - 27 - 17 - 28    2,0 1136
  32 Stefan Wahlbäck Int                 1119  - 31 - 24 - 30 - 27 - 29 - 22 - 26    0,0 1105