Espoon Shakkikerhon turnaus

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2257  = 3 + 6 + 2 + 4 + 7 + 5 + 8    6,5 2295  98
   2 Harri Hurme SSK                 2226  - 4 + 7 - 1 + 8 + 3 + 6 + 5    5,0 2241  76
   3 Aarne Hermlin HangTS            2260  = 1 + 8 = 5 + 6 - 2 + 4 + 7    5,0 2268  75
   4 Vesa Meskanen ESK               2165  + 2 + 5 = 7 - 1 + 8 - 3 - 6    3,5 2163  58
   5 Jon Eriksson G                  2109  + 8 - 4 = 3 + 7 + 6 - 1 - 2    3,5 2119  57
   6 Markku Pukkila MatSK            2136  = 7 - 1 = 8 - 3 - 5 - 2 + 4    2,0 2110  33
   7 Juha Riipinen Hm-93             2031  = 6 - 2 = 4 - 5 - 1 = 8 - 3    1,5 2013  25
   8 Timo Munukka ESK                2045  - 5 - 3 = 6 - 2 - 4 = 7 - 1    1,0 2011  19

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2017  +19 +17 + 5 + 9 = 2 = 3 +10    6,0 2053  79
   2 Jyrki Raki KarhTS               1929  +21 = 8 = 3 +20 = 1 = 4 + 9    5,0 1953  61
   3 Antti Suominen MatSK            1946  =14 +26 = 2 + 8 +11 = 1 = 6    5,0 1962  62
   4 Samu Ristoja I-HSK              1697  = 9 =10 =13 +17 + 8 = 2 = 7    4,5 1804  59
   5 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1950  +23 +11 - 1 = 6 - 7 +17 +16    4,5 1948  58
   6 Martti Karppinen Hm-93          1799  +20 +13 - 8 = 5 = 9 +15 = 3    4,5 1847  56
   7 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1705  - 8 =21 +26 +18 + 5 =10 = 4    4,5 1764  54
   8 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            1994  + 7 = 2 + 6 - 3 - 4 =11 +14    4,0 1964  50
   9 Erkki Korhonen ESK              1966  = 4 +15 +12 - 1 = 6 +13 - 2    4,0 1949  51
  10 Olli Kotovuori Hm-93            1931  =15 = 4 =18 +23 +19 = 7 - 1    4,0 1895  49
  11 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1790  +24 - 5 +14 +12 - 3 = 8 =13    4,0 1820  50
  12 Erkki Latvio TSY                1879  =26 +16 - 9 -11 =14 +18 +15    4,0 1856  49
  13 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1836  +22 - 6 = 4 =15 +23 - 9 =11    3,5 1805  42
  14 Tapio Kumpuniemi KemTS          1619  = 3 =18 -11 =16 =12 +19 - 8    3,0 1677  39
  15 Lari Hyttinen PoKS              1616  =10 - 9 +16 =13 +20 - 6 -12    3,0 1675  39
  16 Sippo Puroila I-HSK             1898  =18 -12 -15 =14 +21 +20 - 5    3,0 1832  36
  17 Päivi Walta KS-58               1867  +25 - 1 =23 - 4 +24 - 5 =22    3,0 1817  35
  18 Pertti Saari MatSK              1607  =16 =14 =10 - 7 =22 -12 +25    3,0 1632  36
  19 Heikki Väisänen HSK             1721  - 1 +25 -20 +21 -10 -14 +23    3,0 1693  37
  20 Heikki Hänninen HSK             1532  - 6 +22 +19 - 2 -15 -16 +26    3,0 1584  37
  21 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1581  - 2 = 7 =22 -19 -16 +26 +24    3,0 1609  35
  22 Erkki Itkonen HämSK             1573  -13 -20 =21 =25 =18 +24 =17    3,0 1578  35
  23 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1713  - 5 +24 =17 -10 -13 +25 -19    2,5 1695  31
  24 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1572  -11 -23 =25 +26 -17 -22 -21    1,5 1519  20
  25 Tom Färm ESK                    1540  -17 -19 =24 =22 =26 -23 -18    1,5 1500  19
  26 Heikki Suomi HämSK              1598  =12 - 3 - 7 -24 =25 -21 -20    1,0 1515  16