Koululaisten SM-turnaus 13.-14.11.1999

A-ryhmä (1979-1982)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Mika Karttunen KSY              2381  +14 +23 + 8 = 4 + 3 + 6 = 2    6,0 2386
   2 Olli Sisättö Taraus             2091  +17 = 5 +24 - 3 +10 + 4 = 1    5,0 2101
   3 Aleksander Vatanski I-HSK       2175  +20 =16 +13 + 2 - 1 + 7 = 4    5,0 2184
   4 Heikki Lehtinen Taraus          2329  +35 + 9 + 6 = 1 +22 - 2 = 3    5,0 2327
   5 Mikko Kangasmaa VammSK          1905  +25 = 2 = 7 +16 - 6 +13 +12    5,0 1941
   6 Osmo Kauppila KaSY              2198  +11 +22 - 4 +23 + 5 - 1 = 9    4,5 2197
   7 Hannu Salmela Taraus            2042  +18 =19 = 5 =12 + 8 - 3 +11    4,5 2044
   8 Svante Henriksson TSY           2081  +26 +21 - 1 = 9 - 7 +28 +16    4,5 2080
   9 Ville Vainio TuTS               1989  +30 - 4 +11 = 8 =12 +24 = 6    4,5 2001
  10 Antti Tahvanainen MatSK         1827  +34 -13 =18 +21 - 2 +26 +20    4,5 1832
  11 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1638  - 6 +14 - 9 +27 +21 +22 - 7    4,0 1691
  12 Teemu Topi-Hulmi TuTS           2057  -27 +29 +20 = 7 = 9 +17 - 5    4,0 2045
  13 Tommi Verkasalo HaapajSK        2106  +32 +10 - 3 -22 +25 - 5 +18    4,0 2093
  14 Santul Kosmo SavSK              1674  - 1 -11 +35 +29 -16 +30 +22    4,0 1697
  15 Tuukka Sarvi *K/Kuopio          1419  -22 -17 -33 +36 +27 +31 +24    4,0 1466
  16 Antti Suominen MatSK            1931  +31 = 3 =19 - 5 +14 =20 - 8    3,5 1921
  17 Samuel Vehkalahti HaapajSK      1604  - 2 +15 =21 +18 =24 -12 =19    3,5 1635
  18 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1538  - 7 +34 =10 -17 +29 +25 -13    3,5 1564
  19 Eero Männistö EtVaS             1871  +33 = 7 =16 -24 =26 =23 =17    3,5 1862
  20 Lauri Pautola KSY               1596  - 3 +36 -12 +33 +23 =16 -10    3,5 1632
  21 Anssi Balk LahS                       +36 - 8 =17 -10 -11 +32 +29    3,5 1765
  22 Aki Korhonen I-HSK              1947  +15 - 6 +27 +13 - 4 -11 -14    3,0 1933
  23 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi           1993  +28 - 1 +26 - 6 -20 =19 =25    3,0 1976
  24 Ville-Veikko Panttila           1827  =29 +27 - 2 +19 =17 - 9 -15    3,0 1807
  25 Tommi Kauppinen *K/Kuopio       1439  - 5 =32 +30 +28 -13 -18 =23    3,0 1473
  26 Ari-Pekka Perkkiö *K/Kuopio     1588  - 8 +33 -23 +31 =19 -10 =28    3,0 1605
  27 Sampo Tiensuu *KJ/Ressu               +12 -24 -22 -11 -15 +34 +33    3,0 1629
  28 Antti Almgren *KJ/Kotka               -23 =30 +31 -25 +32 - 8 =26    3,0 1577
  29 Lauri Wright *KJ/Kuopio               =24 -12 +32 -14 -18 +35 -21    2,5 1541
  30 Antti Mattsson *KJ/Kotka              - 9 =28 -25 =35 +33 -14 =31    2,5 1522
  31 Petri Arvo *K/Ressu                   -16 +35 -28 -26 +34 -15 =30    2,5 1507
  32 Teo Siren *KJ/Kotka             1570  -13 =25 -29 +34 -28 -21 +36    2,5 1552
  33 Artturi Björk *K/Kuopio               -19 -26 +15 -20 -30 +36 -27    2,0 1479
  34 Timo Mustonen *K/Kuopio               -10 -18 +36 -32 -31 -27 +35    2,0 1492
  35 Jaakko Kortesharju *KJ/Ressu    1644  - 4 -31 -14 =30 +36 -29 -34    1,5 1589
  36 Rebecca Mills *KJ/Kuopio              -21 -20 -34 -15 -35 -33 -32    0,0 1412

B-ryhmä (1983-84)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tapio Helin HyvSK               2231  +13 + 9 = 5 +19 + 7 = 6 + 3    6,0 2232
   2 Konsta Kapanen Taraus           1923  +23 +14 =19 + 4 - 3 + 8 + 6    5,5 1930
   3 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2026  +11 +12 - 7 +16 + 2 + 5 - 1    5,0 2026
   4 Riikka Vuorimies LaukSK         1770  = 8 + 6 + 9 - 2 +13 + 7 =10    5,0 1781
   5 Ossi Paasi OSS                  1858  +20 +10 = 1 = 7 +12 - 3 +14    5,0 1869
   6 Lauri Kangas VSS                1739  +26 - 4 +20 +15 +10 = 1 - 2    4,5 1753
   7 Sonja Lindholm PSY              1726  +24 +27 + 3 = 5 - 1 - 4 +11    4,5 1749
   8 Mikko Siltanen VammSK           1424  = 4 +18 -12 +17 +16 - 2 +13    4,5 1476
   9 Jani Vehkalahti HaapajSK        1667  +22 - 1 - 4 +28 +20 =11 +12    4,5 1677
  10 Tero Seppälä LahS                     +29 - 5 +23 +22 - 6 +15 = 4    4,5 1638
  11 Juha Ojala *K/Alajärvi                - 3 +25 +18 =12 +19 = 9 - 7    4,0 1568
  12 Mika Jakovaara PSY              1699  +25 - 3 + 8 =11 - 5 +24 - 9    3,5 1686
  13 Matti Sinisalo *KJ/Länsim.      1505  - 1 +22 =29 +27 - 4 +19 - 8    3,5 1515
  14 Heikki Vilen Taraus             1509  +28 - 2 -17 =23 +26 +20 - 5    3,5 1512
  15 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu                   -27 +24 +26 - 6 +17 -10 =19    3,5 1574
  16 Antti Porkamaa *KJ/Länsim.      1567  +30 -19 +27 - 3 - 8 +21 =17    3,5 1558
  17 Ville Vallenius *KJ/Länsim.     1402  -19 +30 +14 - 8 -15 +22 =16    3,5 1418
  18 Kalle Kukkonen VSS              1323  +21 - 8 -11 -20 =25 +29 +24    3,5 1345
  19 Hannu Nyrhinen Taraus           1761  +17 +16 = 2 - 1 -11 -13 =15    3,0 1739
  20 Lasse Lehtohalme OulSK          1431  - 5 +29 - 6 +18 - 9 -14 +28    3,0 1438
  21 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l            -18 -26 -22 +30 +27 -16 +25    3,0 1481
  22 Timo Autio HaapajSK             1343  - 9 -13 +21 -10 +28 -17 =26    2,5 1350
  23 Jani Harjula Hm-93              1465  - 2 +28 -10 =14 -24 -25 +30    2,5 1445
  24 Ville Airo Taraus               1403  - 7 -15 +30 =26 +23 -12 -18    2,5 1396
  25 Henri Urpilainen Sh-77          1377  -12 -11 -28 +29 =18 +23 -21    2,5 1370
  26 Lauri Lahti *KJ/Itä-Hakk        1391  - 6 +21 -15 =24 -14 -28 =22    2,0 1376
  27 Juha Töyrylä *K/Sotunki               +15 - 7 -16 -13 -21 -30 +29    2,0 1421
  28 Riku Grönberg *K/P-Tapiola            -14 -23 +25 - 9 -22 +26 -20    2,0 1369
  29 Kerkko Tuohimetsä *KJ/Länsim.         -10 -20 =13 -25 +30 -18 -27    1,5 1321
  30 Jani Kivistö *K/Vuosaari        1224  -16 -17 -24 -21 -29 +27 -23    1,0 1209

C-ryhmä (1985-86)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tomi Nybäck JärvSK              2046  +13 + 5 + 7 + 6 + 3 + 4 + 2    7,0 2059
   2 Samu Ristoja I-HSK              1711  +12 +10 = 4 = 3 + 8 + 6 - 1    5,0 1735
   3 Ville Länsimäki Remi            1727  + 9 +15 + 8 = 2 - 1 +14 = 4    5,0 1747
   4 Iiro-Matti Nieminen Taraus      1694  +17 +11 = 2 +14 + 7 - 1 = 3    5,0 1719
   5 Niki Paajala ViiaSK             1542  +22 - 1 -14 +19 +29 +18 +10    5,0 1567
   6 Juhana Siljander OSS            1649  +28 +18 +20 - 1 +10 - 2 = 7    4,5 1673
   7 Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY        1764  +26 +21 - 1 +29 - 4 +11 = 6    4,5 1760
   8 Sakari Lindholm PSY             1622  +16 +23 - 3 +13 - 2 =15 +14    4,5 1630
   9 Harri Pesonen I-HSK             1466  - 3 +31 -10 +22 =21 +13 +15    4,5 1498
  10 Juha Hynninen Remi              1601  +24 - 2 + 9 +17 - 6 +12 - 5    4,0 1595
  11 Sampo Verkasalo OSS             1479  +25 - 4 +26 +23 -14 - 7 +16    4,0 1488
  12 Tuomas Klingberg *KJ/Lapinj.    1468  - 2 +24 -29 +16 +20 -10 +23    4,0 1476
  13 Perttu Anttila EtVaS            1475  - 1 +22 +19 - 8 +25 - 9 =17    3,5 1475
  14 Timo Pesonen I-HSK              1535  +30 =20 + 5 - 4 +11 - 3 - 8    3,5 1544
  15 Timo Lauronen OulSK             1648  +31 - 3 =16 =20 +23 = 8 - 9    3,5 1623
  16 Kaisa Matomäki PSY              1388  - 8 +28 =15 -12 +26 +21 -11    3,5 1413
  17 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1420  - 4 +25 +21 -10 -18 +29 =13    3,5 1428
  18 Kristian Prusskij *KJ/Länsim.         +29 - 6 -23 +27 +17 - 5 =19    3,5 1436
  19 Joakim Wasen *KJ/SvenskaS       1419  -20 +30 -13 - 5 +27 +25 =18    3,5 1420
  20 Lauri Virkamäki Hm-93           1709  +19 =14 - 6 =15 -12 =22 =21    3,0 1667
  21 Riku Hietala OulSK              1542  +27 - 7 -17 +24 = 9 -16 =20    3,0 1519
  22 Kristian Ahonen VammSK          1319  - 5 -13 +30 - 9 +28 =20 =27    3,0 1332
  23 Mikko Munde *KOULUL             1179  V 0 - 8 +18 -11 -15 +24 -12    3,0 1204
  24 Marcus Eklund *KJ/SvenskaS            -10 -12 +31 -21 +30 -23 +29    3,0 1340
  25 Janne Hytönen Remi              1236  -11 -17 V 0 +26 -13 -19 +30    3,0 1245
  26 Timo Jokinen *KJ/Vuosaari       1447  - 7 +27 -11 -25 -16 =28 +31    2,5 1414
  27 Kasperi Kankare *K/Hannun.      1313  -21 -26 +28 -18 -19 V 0 =22    2,5 1299
  28 Matias Aho *K/Atala             1362  - 6 -16 -27 +31 -22 =26 V 0    2,5 1334
  29 Emil Ackerman Taraus            1230  -18 V 0 +12 - 7 - 5 -17 -24    2,0 1225
  30 Toni Helleharju *K/Atala        1267  -14 -19 -22 V 0 -24 +31 -25    2,0 1237
  31 Mikko Lehtola *K/Atala          1281  -15 - 9 -24 -28 V 0 -30 -26    1,0 1237

D-ryhmä (1987-88)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Jukka Nybäck JärvSK             1761  +20 + 6 +17 + 2 +14 + 3 + 8    7,0 1783
   2 Rasmus Boman *KJ/Soukka         1664  +15 +13 + 3 - 1 +10 + 7 - 5    5,0 1660
   3 Teemu Lauronen OulSK            1388  +18 +10 - 2 +11 + 4 - 1 + 9    5,0 1426
   4 Rauno Järvinen *K/Marttila      1253  +21 +11 =14 = 8 - 3 +22 +12    5,0 1323
   5 Olli Piepponen MatSK            1372  =26 - 8 +29 = 9 + 6 +10 + 2    5,0 1403
   6 Siina Mohammad TuTS             1369  +27 - 1 +16 = 7 - 5 +18 +22    4,5 1399
   7 Tuomas Virkamäki Hm-93          1600  = 9 +26 = 8 = 6 +19 - 2 +14    4,5 1587
   8 Pirkka-Pekka Kovero PSY         1448  =19 + 5 = 7 = 4 =18 +13 - 1    4,0 1452
   9 Tuomo Hakanen *KJ/Käppärä       1338  = 7 -19 +12 = 5 +21 +11 - 3    4,0 1367
  10 Joosefiina Kukkonen SalSK       1281  +22 - 3 +13 +17 - 2 - 5 +19    4,0 1319
  11 Verneri Virtanen *KJ/Vuosaari   1405  +16 - 4 +15 - 3 +17 - 9 +18    4,0 1398
  12 Lauri Särkilahti *KJ/Soukka     1475  +28 -17 - 9 +20 +23 +14 - 4    4,0 1459
  13 Henrik Levämäki TuTS            1356  +23 - 2 -10 +29 +20 - 8 +21    4,0 1370
  14 Mikko Salama *                  1476  +30 +25 = 4 +19 - 1 -12 - 7    3,5 1467
  15 Johannes Ruuni *K/Hannunn.      1338  - 2 +23 -11 -21 +27 +24 =16    3,5 1343
  16 Antti Vaaranen *K/Itähakk       1262  -11 +21 - 6 -22 +29 +23 =15    3,5 1279
  17 Ilari Ahola TuTS                      +24 +12 - 1 -10 -11 =19 =20    3,0 1380
  18 Tuomo Eeronheimo *KJ/Marttila   1257  - 3 +22 +25 =24 = 8 - 6 -11    3,0 1273
  19 Miikka Merinen TuTS             1336  = 8 + 9 +26 -14 - 7 =17 -10    3,0 1336
  20 Petteri Jalonen TuTS            1346  - 1 +27 =24 -12 -13 +26 =17    3,0 1343
  21 Erkki Kauppi *K/Hannunn.        1379  - 4 -16 +27 +15 - 9 +25 -13    3,0 1352
  22 Eero Pakarinen PoKS             1424  -10 -18 +28 +16 +24 - 4 - 6    3,0 1385
  23 Arto Järvinen *K/Hakuninr.            -13 -15 +30 +25 -12 -16 +27    3,0 1306
  24 Lauri Honkaniemi *K/Hannunn.          -17 +28 =20 =18 -22 -15 +30    3,0 1314
  25 Ilpo Leppä TuTS                 1350  +29 -14 -18 -23 +26 -21 +28    3,0 1330
  26 Ville-Valtt Rossi *K/Vuosaari   1252  = 5 - 7 -19 +30 -25 -20 +29    2,5 1249
  27 Ville Salonen *K/Hyhky                - 6 -20 -21 +28 -15 +30 -23    2,0 1249
  28 Mikael Kronholm *K/Vuosaari           -12 -24 -22 -27 =30 +29 -25    1,5 1301
  29 Panu Oksanen *K/Soukka                -25 +30 - 5 -13 -16 -28 -26    1,0 1181
  30 Valtteri Johansson *K/Vuosaari        -14 -29 -23 -26 =28 -27 -24    0,5 1266

E-ryhmä (1989-)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1339  +13 + 8 + 7 + 4 + 3 = 2 = 5    6,0 1393
   2 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul                 -11 +13 +22 + 8 + 6 = 1 + 3    5,5 1407
   3 Eric Malmi *K/Jäkärlä                 +16 +19 +14 +12 - 1 + 9 - 2    5,0 1416
   4 Ville Sorsa Hm-93               1309  +25 +18 +11 - 1 = 5 + 6 = 8    5,0 1336
   5 Teemu Pudas *K/Kaisan.          1338  +17 -11 +26 +18 = 4 + 7 = 1    5,0 1356
   6 Henry Niemi VSS                 1266  + 9 =12 +10 +14 - 2 - 4 +11    4,5 1301
   7 Matti Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1315  +22 +10 - 1 +11 = 9 - 5 +12    4,5 1335
   8 Kasperi Korpelainen Sh-77       1284  +27 - 1 +17 - 2 +12 +14 = 4    4,5 1307
   9 Ville Salminen NurmSK           1368  - 6 +24 +25 +23 = 7 - 3 +15    4,5 1368
  10 Harri Nieminen PSY              1255  +23 - 7 - 6 =22 =13 +25 +17    4,0 1262
  11 Roger Norri TuTS                1279  + 2 + 5 - 4 - 7 +20 =15 - 6    3,5 1286
  12 Erol Leitzinger I-HSK           1333  +24 = 6 +15 - 3 - 8 +13 - 7    3,5 1320
  13 Ville Vehkalahti *K/Lahti       1231  - 1 - 2 +19 +21 =10 -12 +23    3,5 1248
  14 Tapio Lauronen OulSK            1307  +21 +15 - 3 - 6 =23 - 8 +22    3,5 1302
  15 Markus Viljanen *KJ/Käppärä           +20 -14 -12 +17 +18 =11 - 9    3,5 1310
  16 Mikko Autio *K/Martinm.         1304  - 3 -17 -18 +24 =22 +27 +19    3,5 1289
  17 Pirita Kapanen *KJ/Järvens.     1206  - 5 +16 - 8 -15 +21 +20 -10    3,0 1212
  18 Ilkka Vaaranen *KJ/Itä-Hakk     1248  +19 - 4 +16 - 5 -15 =22 =24    3,0 1242
  19 Tapio Lehtinen *K/Linnainm.     1339  -18 - 3 -13 +26 +27 +23 -16    3,0 1308
  20 Timo Hynninen Remi              1252  -15 -22 +24 +25 -11 -17 V 0    3,0 1222
  21 Tuomas Ukkonen *K/Hannunn.            -14 +26 -23 -13 -17 V 0 +25    3,0 1248
  22 Jaakko Oksa *K/Hannunn.               - 7 +20 - 2 =10 =16 =18 -14    2,5 1229
  23 Eetu Nybacka *K/Martinm.              -10 +27 +21 - 9 =14 -19 -13    2,5 1246
  24 Matleena Kukkonen SalSK         1066  -12 - 9 -20 -16 V 0 +26 =18    2,5 1067
  25 Toni Kranttila *K/Hakunila            - 4 V 0 - 9 -20 +26 -10 -21    2,0 1164
  26 Antti Stenman *K/Malmink.             V 0 -21 - 5 -19 -25 -24 +27    2,0 1145
  27 Petri Pitkänen *K/Vuosaari            - 8 -23 V 0 L 0 -19 -16 -26    1,0 1100

F-ryhmä (Tytöt)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Sofi Weckman *K/Oulu                  + 7 + 3 + 2 + 4 + 6 + 8 + 5    7,0 1466
   2 Saara Akkanen JoeSK             1188  + 6 + 8 - 1 + 7 = 3 = 5 + 4    5,0 1235
   3 Katariina Loimusalo *K/Utra           - 8 - 1 + 7 + 5 = 2 - 4 + 6    3,5 1266
   4 Anna Phan *K/Espoonl.                 + 5 - 6 - 8 - 1 + 7 + 3 - 2    3,0 1237
   5 Sanna Asikainen *K/Espoonl.           - 4 = 7 = 6 - 3 + 8 = 2 - 1    2,5 1209
   6 Mari Akkanen *K/Joensuu               - 2 + 4 = 5 + 8 - 1 - 7 - 3    2,5 1164
   7 Johanna Autio HaapajSK                - 1 = 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 + 6 + 8    2,5 1245
   8 Anna Loimusalo *K/Utra                + 3 - 2 + 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7    2,0 1180

O-ryhmä (Opettajat)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2128  +11 + 8 + 5 = 3 + 4 - 2 + 6    5,5 2126
   2 Derik Lardot OSS                2012  - 8 +11 + 6 + 9 + 3 + 1 = 4    5,5 2017
   3 Kalle Udd HaapajSK              1803  + 7 +13 + 4 = 1 - 2 = 5 + 9    5,0 1822
   4 Veli Vehkalahti LahS            1939  + 9 + 6 - 3 + 8 - 1 +12 = 2    4,5 1937
   5 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1634  +12 + 7 - 1 +13 = 8 = 3 =10    4,5 1656
   6 Jouko Peltoniemi KäpSK          1638  +10 - 4 - 2 +12 + 7 + 9 - 1    4,0 1662
   7 Pauli Siljander OSS             1500  - 3 - 5 +11 +10 - 6 V 0 +13    4,0 1517
   8 Markku Viljanen RSY             1724  + 2 - 1 +12 - 4 = 5 -10 V 0    3,5 1724
   9 Kari Vuorimies LaukSK           1539  - 4 +10 +13 - 2 V 0 - 6 - 3    3,0 1542
  10 Jouko Lauronen OulSK            1663  - 6 - 9 V 0 - 7 =11 + 8 = 5    3,0 1634
  11 Timo Silvasti TampY             1620  - 1 - 2 - 7 V 0 =10 =13 +12    3,0 1600
  12 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila OulSK       1335  - 5 V 0 - 8 - 6 +13 - 4 -11    2,0 1326
  13 Sanna Silvasti TampY             958  V 0 - 3 - 9 - 5 -12 =11 - 7    1,5  966