Satakunnan avoin mestaruus Vammalassa 3.-4.7.

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Pavel Martynov **Venäjä         2478  +10 + 7 + 2 + 3 = 4    4,5 2485  99
   2 Markku Lahtinen KSY             2224  + 5 +13 - 1 + 9 + 6    4,0 2240  81
   3 Janne Mertanen KSY              2241  +30 + 4 +14 - 1 + 8    4,0 2265  85
   4 Aarne Saastamoinen JoeSK        2107  +24 - 3 +16 +13 = 1    3,5 2126  71
   5 Pekka Ahonen VammSK             1958  - 2 +25 =15 +14 +17    3,5 2007  72
   6 Petteri Paronen X               2096  +11 =14 =17 +10 - 2    3,0 2105  60
   7 Juhani Lehti SSK                2128  +23 - 1 = 9 +22 =12    3,0 2127  58
   8 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2139  =16 =18 +26 +12 - 3    3,0 2132  59
   9 Miitrei Sorsa TuTS              2003  +22 =15 = 7 - 2 +24    3,0 2023  58
  10 Hannu Salmela Taraus            1998  - 1 +29 +24 - 6 +19    3,0 2020  60
  11 Derik Lardot OSS                1873  - 6 +20 =19 +21 =13    3,0 1926  62
  12 Petteri Vesalainen PSY          2035  =29 +27 +21 - 8 = 7    3,0 2047  61
  13 Olli Sisättö Taraus             2050  +25 - 2 +18 - 4 =11    2,5 2042  48
  14 Yuriy Bibik **Venäjä            2280  +20 = 6 - 3 - 5 +27    2,5 2253  51
  15 Hannu Keto RSY                  2167  =27 = 9 = 5 =23 =16    2,5 2138  47
  16 Sippo Puroila I-HSK             1900  = 8 =19 - 4 +26 =15    2,5 1937  51
  17 Tanja Rantanen TSY              2051  +28 =21 = 6 =19 - 5    2,5 2048  50
  18 Reijo Taipale SalSK             1896  =19 = 8 -13 =20 +23    2,5 1924  49
  19 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2124  =18 =16 =11 =17 -10    2,0 2091  39
  20 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           1985  -14 -11 +25 =18 =21    2,0 1974  40
  21 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2108  +26 =17 -12 -11 =20    2,0 2081  41
  22 Juha Mäki RampKa                1839  - 9 =23 +27 - 7 =26    2,0 1853  40
  23 Olli Kotovuori Hm-93            1899  - 7 =22 +29 =15 -18    2,0 1898  40
  24 Kauko Rytilahti KuusSK          1878  - 4 +30 -10 +29 - 9    2,0 1884  41
  25 Erkki Latvio TSY                1845  -13 - 5 -20 +28 +30    2,0 1856  41
  26 Eljas Peltomaa KankSK           1935  -21 +28 - 8 -16 =22    1,5 1911  31
  27 Konsta Kapanen Taraus           1924  =15 -12 -22 +30 -14    1,5 1918  33
  28 Simo Granat KankSK              1861  -17 -26 =30 -25 +29    1,5 1845  31
  29 Mikko Kangasmaa VammSK          1840  =12 -10 -23 -24 -28    0,5 1792  15
  30 Tommi Lindholm VammSK           1980  - 3 -24 =28 -27 -25    0,5 1924  14

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Tauno Tammi EurSK               1811  +14 +10 +13 = 3 = 2    4,0 1861  70
   2 Michel Zdankevitch **Viro       2001  +24 + 9 = 8 + 5 = 1    4,0 2003  67
   3 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1807  +16 = 8 +26 = 1 +11    4,0 1835  66
   4 Martti Rantanen TSY             1825  -15 +17 +14 + 8 + 9    4,0 1854  70
   5 Tom Smeds RikSha                1805  +23 + 7 =12 - 2 +13    3,5 1833  59
   6 Tommi Laitinen Hm-93            1603  -12 +30 +10 =13 +18    3,5 1671  56
   7 Juha Miskala KyrSK              1688  +29 - 5 =27 +26 +12    3,5 1706  54
   8 Pentti Raitanen SalSK           1721  +22 = 3 = 2 - 4 +20    3,0 1741  50
   9 Osmo Hurula VammSK              1807  +19 - 2 +23 +12 - 4    3,0 1816  52
  10 Tuomo Salmela Taraus            1752  +28 - 1 - 6 +25 +21    3,0 1745  49
  11 Kai Muttilainen RampKa          1773  -26 +25 +15 +21 - 3    3,0 1767  51
  12 Olavi Rannisto EtVaS            1806  + 6 +18 = 5 - 9 - 7    2,5 1786  44
  13 Raimo Hall HSK                  1790  +25 +15 - 1 = 6 - 5    2,5 1767  42
  14 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1669  - 1 +28 - 4 +22 =17    2,5 1665  39
  15 Kari Taivainen HervS            1669  + 4 -13 -11 =19 +26    2,5 1679  44
  16 Raimo Uusitalo Corner-Sh        1645  - 3 -22 +24 +23 =19    2,5 1621  39
  17 Aimo Heino LahS                 1760  =27 - 4 +22 =20 =14    2,5 1724  38
  18 Ahti Lahti KankSK               1699  +30 -12 =20 +27 - 6    2,5 1665  37
  19 Timo Silvasti TampY             1611  - 9 +24 -21 =15 =16    2,0 1602  32
  20 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK           1532  =21 =26 =18 =17 - 8    2,0 1558  33
  21 Toivo Saarenpää OSS             1780  =20 =27 +19 -11 -10    2,0 1730  33
  22 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1405  - 8 +16 -17 -14 +28    2,0 1446  34
  23 Matti Mäensivu VammSK           1595  - 5 +29 - 9 -16 +27    2,0 1575  30
  24 Mikko Matilainen HervS          1371  - 2 -19 -16 +28 +30    2,0 1400  31
  25 Erkki Lampimäki VammSK          1540  -13 -11 +30 -10 +29    2,0 1529  29
  26 Rauno Tuominen KokSh            1529  +11 =20 - 3 - 7 -15    1,5 1530  28
  27 Marko Löyttyniemi Taraus        1446  =17 =21 = 7 -18 -23    1,5 1471  27
  28 Rauno Järvinen *K/Marttila      1418  -10 -14 +29 -24 -22    1,0 1366  17
  29 Riku Virtanen HervS             1222  - 7 -23 -28 +30 -25    1,0 1227  18
  30 Markus Raesilta *KJ/Marttila    1334  -18 - 6 -25 -29 -24    0,0 1262   6