X-turnaus

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Pavel Martynov **Venäjä         2533  +10 + 4 = 2 +12 + 3    4,5 2549 104
   2 Kalle Kiik JoeSK                2489  +16 +18 = 1 + 3 +11    4,5 2508 103
   3 Tapani Sammalvuo G              2442  + 9 +12 + 7 - 2 - 1    3,0 2436  65
   4 Sampsa Nyysti KurVi             2287  +14 - 1 + 5 =11 = 8    3,0 2286  63
   5 Ilkka Kanko HSK                 2259  = 6 +11 - 4 = 9 +15    3,0 2248  61
   6 Joni Andersson G                1976  = 5 =13 = 9 = 7 +12    3,0 2012  62
   7 Jyrki Parkkinen OSS             2166  =15 + 8 - 3 = 6 +14    3,0 2165  59
   8 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2071  =13 - 7 +16 +19 = 4    3,0 2083  61
   9 Erkki Aaltio HSK                2031  - 3 +20 = 6 = 5 +19    3,0 2055  60
  10 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK              2059  - 1 =17 =14 =13 +18    2,5 2062  50
  11 Pedri Houtsonen KSY             2164  +20 - 5 +18 = 4 - 2    2,5 2171  54
  12 Asko Seppänen TuTS              2192  +17 - 3 +13 - 1 - 6    2,0 2179  42
  13 Antti Suominen MatSK            1962  = 8 = 6 -12 =10 =17    2,0 1965  40
  14 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1983  - 4 =19 =10 +16 - 7    2,0 1990  42
  15 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            1964  = 7 -16 +17 =18 - 5    2,0 1975  42
  16 Leo Linden G                    2052  - 2 +15 - 8 -14 +20    2,0 2045  42
  17 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1975  -12 =10 -15 +20 =13    2,0 1971  41
  18 Miitrei Sorsa TuTS              2103  +19 - 2 -11 =15 -10    1,5 2084  32
  19 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1963  -18 =14 +20 - 8 - 9    1,5 1950  32
  20 Teppo Perä KurVi                1964  -11 - 9 -19 -17 -16    0,0 1914   6

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Harri Manninen MikkSK           1862  +16 +19 + 7 +15 = 3    4,5 1917  85
   2 Tapio Kimpiharju SSK            1747  -19 +23 +25 +12 + 5    4,0 1833  74
   3 Jean-Luc Plagnaud MatSK         1815  +32 =26 +21 +10 = 1    4,0 1877  74
   4 Mikko Orpana MikkSK             1904  -11 +20 +14 + 8 = 9    3,5 1915  63
   5 Kimmo Katajainen KS-58          1955  +23 = 6 +26 +13 - 2    3,5 1955  65
   6 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1825  +22 = 5 - 8 +16 +21    3,5 1867  64
   7 Rauli Joutsen I-HSK             1891  =27 +28 - 1 +17 +15    3,5 1906  63
   8 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1875  =25 +30 + 6 - 4 +18    3,5 1896  64
   9 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1850  =30 =25 +11 +24 = 4    3,5 1869  60
  10 Vesa Määttä OSS                 1928  +14 +11 =15 - 3 =13    3,0 1922  54
  11 Erkki Koskinen RiiSY            1784  + 4 -10 - 9 +22 +19    3,0 1817  57
  12 Matti Pulli KäpSK               1831  +20 -15 +19 - 2 +24    3,0 1839  55
  13 Erkki Latvio TSY                1856  =29 +27 +17 - 5 =10    3,0 1868  53
  14 Heikki Turunen HSK              1794  -10 +22 - 4 +30 +20    3,0 1814  54
  15 Eero Männistö EtVaS             1864  +24 +12 =10 - 1 - 7    2,5 1863  47
  16 Arto Lindholm ES-78             1764  - 1 =18 +29 - 6 +28    2,5 1780  47
  17 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1787  +18 =31 -13 - 7 +26    2,5 1810  49
  18 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1914  -17 =16 +28 +26 - 8    2,5 1892  47
  19 Dimitri Seisler **Viro          1849  + 2 - 1 -12 +25 -11    2,0 1819  38
  20 Reijo Taipale SalSK             1735  -12 - 4 +23 +27 -14    2,0 1739  39
  21 Sami Vuori EtVaS                1958  -26 +29 - 3 +31 - 6    2,0 1925  40
  22 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1717  - 6 -14 +32 -11 +31    2,0 1722  40
  23 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1805  - 5 - 2 -20 +32 +30    2,0 1781  38
  24 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1768  -15 +32 +31 - 9 -12    2,0 1768  40
  25 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1769  = 8 = 9 - 2 -19 =27    1,5 1746  29
  26 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1808  +21 = 3 - 5 -18 -17    1,5 1791  32
  27 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1781  = 7 -13 =30 -20 =25    1,5 1750  28
  28 Tero Penttilä SavSK             1800  =31 - 7 -18 +29 -16    1,5 1778  30
  29 Jouko Tolonen LahS              1764  =13 -21 -16 -28 +32    1,5 1741  30
  30 Esa Niemi SalSK                 1739  = 9 - 8 =27 -14 -23    1,0 1701  21
  31 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1948  =28 =17 -24 -21 -22    1,0 1875  21
  32 Kari Salminen I-HSK             1710  - 3 -24 -22 -23 -29    0,0 1628   6

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Santul Kosmo SavSK              1697  = 4 +11 +17 + 5 + 2    4,5 1759  76
   2 Mikko Takkinen MikkSK           1673  +30 +22 + 9 + 3 - 1    4,0 1704  61
   3 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1609  +32 +13 + 6 - 2 + 9    4,0 1673  61
   4 Timo Silvasti TampY             1600  = 1 =14 + 8 +15 =12    3,5 1662  56
   5 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1691  =12 +24 + 7 - 1 +18    3,5 1701  55
   6 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1631  +29 + 8 - 3 +10 = 7    3,5 1661  55
   7 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1630  +31 +16 - 5 +21 = 6    3,5 1656  52
   8 Heikki Väisänen HSK             1693  +20 - 6 - 4 +22 +21    3,0 1673  45
   9 Raimo Uusitalo Corner-Sh        1628  +28 +15 - 2 +23 - 3    3,0 1640  47
  10 Esa Kokko G                     1601  =13 =19 +16 - 6 +23    3,0 1642  50
  11 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1501  =14 - 1 +24 +27 =13    3,0 1559  48
  12 Tero Nurminen X                 1526  = 5 +25 L 0 +17 = 4    3,0 1603  49
  13 Jaakko Santala KäpSK            1706  =10 - 3 =20 +26 =11    2,5 1663  38
  14 Sami Alametsä SSK               1674  =11 = 4 =18 =19 =16    2,5 1652  39
  15 Kim Paasonen SalSK              1680  +18 - 9 +22 - 4 =20    2,5 1644  38
  16 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1645  +26 - 7 -10 +29 =14    2,5 1614  38
  17 Olavi Heikkilä KirkSK           1673  =21 +27 - 1 -12 +30    2,5 1638  39
  18 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1519  -15 +29 =14 +25 - 5    2,5 1546  40
  19 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1694  =24 =10 -21 =14 +27    2,5 1659  40
  20 Osmo Kilpinen I-HSK             1568  - 8 =21 =13 +28 =15    2,5 1571  37
  21 Ilse Rönnberg I-HSK             1494  =17 =20 +19 - 7 - 8    2,0 1518  34
  22 Marko Lajunen SavSK             1360  +23 - 2 -15 - 8 +28    2,0 1395  32
  23 Pertti Saari MatSK              1632  -22 +31 +26 - 9 -10    2,0 1564  30
  24 Tommi Kangasmaa HervS                 =19 - 5 -11 +32 =25    2,0 1525  29
  25 Olavi Stenman LeppSisu          1677  =27 -12 +28 -18 =24    2,0 1610  29
  26 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1411  -16 +32 -23 -13 +29    2,0 1409  27
  27 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1508  =25 -17 +31 -11 -19    1,5 1481  24
  28 Janne Hytönen Remi              1245  - 9 V30 -25 -20 -22    1,0 1217  15
  29 Erol Leitzinger I-HSK           1320  - 6 -18 +32 -16 -26    1,0 1287  15
  30 Marko Kampman Me-Ra                   - 2 L28 L 0 +31 -17    1,0 1479  15
  31 Jesse Tengen HSK                1294  - 7 -23 -27 -30 +32    1,0 1268  15
  32 Sanna Silvasti TampY             966  - 3 -26 -29 -24 -31    0,0  951   6