CABINET

albpss.jpg (1951 bytes)albpd.gif (1119 bytes)alb-psd.gif (1834 bytes)

BUFI    12.6.1991 - 6.12.1991

PSS+PDS+PRS+PSDS+PA

Chariman

Ylli Bufi

pss

5.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Deputy Chairman,Minister of Economy

Gramoz Pashko

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Deputy Chairman

Zydi Pepa

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Foreign Affairs

Muhammet Kapllani

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Defence

Perikli Teta

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Public Order

Bajram Yzeri

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Justice

Shefqet Muci

psds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Finance

Genci Rudi

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Mining & Energy

Drini Mezini

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Industry

Jorgan Misja

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Nutrition

Vilson Ahmeti

ind

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Agriculture

Nexhmedin Dumani

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Foreign Economic Relations

Fatos Nano

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Domestic Trade

Agim Mero

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Construction

Emin Mysliu

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Transport

Fatos Bitincka

prs

12.6.1991

-

1.12.1991

Minister of Education

Maqo Lakrori

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Culture,Youth & Sports

Prec Zogai

pds

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Minister of Health

Zabit Brokaj

pss

12.6.1991

-

6.12.1991

Chair of State Control Commission

Alfred Karamuko

prs

12.6.1991

-

1.12.1991

Chair of Commtt.f.Science & Technology

Petrit Skende

pss

12.6.1991

-

18.12.1991