GOVERNMENT

 

       
PIKRAMMENOS  17.5.2012 - 20.6.2012 CARETAKER

CHANGES 

Prime Minister Panagiotis Pikrammenos - 16.5.2012 -

20.6.2012

Minister for National Defence Frangos Frangoulis - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Foreign Affairs Petros Molyviatis - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Interior Antonis Manitakis - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Finance Giorgos Zanias - 17.5.2012 -

23.6.2012

Minister for Citizen Protection Lefteris Ikonomou - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Justice,Transparency & Human Rights Giorgos Zanias - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Labour & Social Security Andreas Rupakiotis - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for National Education & Religion Affairs Angeliki-Efrosini Kiau - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Min.for Environment,Energy & Climate Change Grigoris Tsaltas - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Infrastructure,Transport & Networks Simos Simopoulos - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Health & Social Solidarity Christos Kittas - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Min.for Development,Competitivess & Shipping Giannis Stournaras - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Rural Development & Food Napoleon Maravegias - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Culture & Tourism Tatiana Karapanagioti - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister for Administrative Reform Pavlos Apostolidis - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012

Minister of State & Government Spokesman Andonis Argyros - 17.5.2012 -

21.6.2012