POLBURO
                                                       

 POLAND  1944-1989

Significant dates in the history the ruling party of Poland,Polish Workers' Partry(PZPR), as party congresses and important plenary sessions of central committee, when the party leadership was elected.

21.12.1948 17.3.1954 21.10.1956 19.3.1959 20.6.1964 16.11.1968
20.12.1970 11.12.1971 12.12.1975 15.2.1980 19.7.1981 3.7.1986

29.7.1989

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POLAND

Polska Partia Robotnicza ppr

Secretariat

Wladyslaw Gomulka gen.secr.

23.11.1943

-

3.9.1948

Boleslaw Bierut gen.secr.

3.9.1948

-

21.12.1948

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr(Polska Partia Robotnicza +Polska Partia Socjalistyczna)

I Party Congress 15-22.12.1948

Poliburo Member

Secretariat

Boleslaw Bierut

21.12.1948

-

Boleslaw Bierut gen.secr.

21.12.1948

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

21.12.1948

-

Franciszek Mazur

1952

-

Jakub Berman

21.12.1948

-

   

Franciszek Jozwiak

21.12.1948

-

Hilary Minc

21.12.1948

-

Stanislav Radkiewicz

21.12.1948

-

Adam Rapacki

21.12.1948

-

17.3.1954

Marian Spychalski

21.12.1948

-

1949

Henryk Swiatkowski

21.12.1948

-

17.3.1954

Roman Zambrowski

21.12.1948

-

Alexander Zawadski

21.12.1948

-

17.3.1954

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr
II Party Congress 10-17.3.1954

Poliburo Member 13

Secretariat 4

Boleslaw Bierut

17.3.1954

-

12.3.1956

Boleslaw Bierut 1.secr.

17.3.1954

-

12.3.1956

Alexander Zawadski

17.3.1954

-

Edward Ochab

17.3.1954

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

17.3.1954

-

Franciszek Mazur

17.3.1954

-

20.3.1956

Hilary Minc

17.3.1954

-

10.10.1956

Wladyskaw Dworakovski

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Zenon Nowak

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Wladyslaw Matwin

1955

-

Jakub Berman

17.3.1954

-

4.5.1956

Edward Gierek

1956

-

Konstantin Rokossovsky

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Edward Ochab

17.3.1954

-

Franciszek Mazur

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Franciszek Jozwiak

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Stanislav Radkiewicz

17.3.1954

-

19.4.1956

Wladyskaw Dworakovski

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

Roman Zambrowski

17.3.1954

-

Adam Rapacki

28.7.1956

-

Edward Gierek

28.7.1956

-

21.10.1956

Roman Nowak

28.7.1956

-

21.10.1956

Alternate Member 2

Adam Rapacki

17.3.1954

-

28.7.1956

Hilary Chelchowski

17.3.1954

-

21.10.1956

20.3.1956

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

Central Committee 20.3.1956

Edward Ochab 1.secr.

20.3.1956

-

21.10.1956

21.10.1956 Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr
Central Committee 21.10.1956
Politburo Member 9 Secretariat 7

Wladyslaw Gomulka

21.10.1956

-

Wladyslaw Gomulka 1.secr.

21.10.1956

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

21.10.1956

-

Edward Ochab

21.10.1956

-

10.1.1957

Stefan Jedrychowski

21.10.1956

-

Jerzy Albrecht

21.10.1956

-

Ignacy Loga-Sowinski

21.10.1956

-

Edward Gierek

21.10.1956

-

Jerzy Morawski

21.10.1956

-

Witold Jarosinski

21.10.1956

-

Edward Ochab

21.10.1956

-

Wladislaw Matwin

21.10.1956

-

Adam Rapacki

21.10.1956

-

Roman Zambrowski

21.10.1956

-

Roman Zambrowski

21.10.1956

-

Zenon Kliszko

..1957

-

Alexander Zawadski

21.10.1956

-

Jerzy Morawski

..1957

-

19.3.1959

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

II Party Congress 10-19.3.1959

Politburo Member 12

Secretariat 8

Wladyslaw Gomulka

19.3.1959

-

Wladyslaw Gomulka 1.secr.

19.3.1959

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

19.3.1959

-

Jerzy Albrecht

19.3.1959

-

16.11.1960

Stefan Jedrychowski

19.3.1959

-

Edward Gierek

19.3.1959

-

20.6.1964

Ignacy Loga-Sowinski

19.3.1959

-

Witold Jarosinski

19.3.1959

-

Jerzy Morawski

19.3.1959

-

.10.1959

Wladislaw Matwin

19.3.1959

-

?

Edward Ochab

19.3.1959

-

Roman Zambrowski

19.3.1959

-

.7.1963

Adam Rapacki

19.3.1959

-

Zenon Kliszko

19.3.1959

-

Roman Zambrowski

19.3.1959

-

.7.1963

Jerzy Morawski

19.3.1959

-

.10.1959

Alexander Zawadski

19.3.1959

-

Edward Ochab

27.10.1959

-

20.6.1964

Edward Gierek

19.3.1959

-

Ryszard Strzelecki

.1960

-

Marian Spychalski

19.3.1959

-

Artur Starewicz

.1963

-

Zenon Kliszko

19.3.1959

-

20.6.1964

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

IV Party Congress 15-20.6.1964

Politburo Member 12

 

Secretariat 6

Wladyslaw Gomulka

20.6.1964

-

Wladyslaw Gomulka 1.secr.

20.6.1964

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

20.6.1964

-

Witold Jarosinski

20.6.1964

-

16.11.1968

Stefan Jedrychowski

20.6.1964

-

Zenon Kliszko

20.6.1964

-

Ignacy Loga-Sowinski

20.6.1964

-

Wladyslaw Wicha

20.6.1964

-

9.7.1968

Edward Ochab

20.6.1964

-

9.7.1968

Artur Starewicz

20.6.1964

-

Zenon Kliszko

20.6.1964

-

Ryszard Strzelecki

20.6.1964

-

Edward Gierek

20.6.1964

-

Boleslaw Jaszczuk

9.7.1968

-

Ryszard Strzelecki

20.6.1964

-

Marian Spychalski

20.6.1964

-

Adam Rapacki

20.6.1964

-

16.11.1968

Eugeniusz Szyr

20.6.1964

-

16.11.1968

Franticiszek Waniolka

20.6.1964

-

16.11.1968

Boleslaw Jaszczuk

9.7.1968

-

Alternate Member 3

Mieczyszyslaw Jagielski

20.6.1964

-

Piotr Jaroszewicz

20.6.1964

-

Boleslaw Jaszczuk

20.6.1964

-

9.7.1968

16.11.1968

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

V Party Congress 11-16.11.1968

Politburo Member 12

Secretariat 9

Wladyslaw Gomulka

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Wladyslaw Gomulka 1.secr.

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

16.11.1968

-

Boleslaw Jaszczuk

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Stefan Jedrychowski

16.11.1968

-

Mieczyslaw Moczar

16.11.1968

-

Ignacy Loga-Sowinski

16.11.1968

-

Zenon Kliszko

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Boleslaw Jaszczuk

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Jozef Tejchma

16.11.1968

-

Zenon Kliszko

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Artur Starewicz

16.11.1968

-

Edward Gierek

16.11.1968

-

Ryszard Strzelecki

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Marian Spychalski

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Jan Szydlak

16.11.1968

-

Ryszard Strzelecki

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Stefan Olszowski

16.11.1968

-

Stanislaw Kociolek

16.11.1968

-

Wladyslaw Kruczek

16.11.1968

-

Jozef Tejchma

16.11.1968

-

Alternate Member 4

Mieczyslaw Jagielski

16.11.1968

-

Piotr Jaroszewicz

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Mieczyslaw Moczar

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

Jan Szydlak

16.11.1968

-

20.12.1970

20.12.1970

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

Central Committee 20.12.1970

Politburo Member 12

Secretariat 9

Edward Gierek

20.12.1970

-

Edward Gierek 1.secr.

20.12.1970

-

Jozef Cyrankiewicz

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Mieczyslaw Moczar

20.12.1970

-

25.7.1971

Stefan Jedrychowski

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Jozef Tejchma

20.12.1970

-

Ignacy Loga-Sowinski

20.12.1970

-

7.2.1971

Artur Starewicz

20.12.1970

-

25.7.1971

Stanislaw Kociolek

20.12.1970

-

7.2.1971

Jan Szydlak

20.12.1970

-

Wladyslaw Kruczek

20.12.1970

-

Stefan Olszowski

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Jozef Tejchma

20.12.1970

-

Kazimierz Barcikowski

20.12.1970

-

Piotr Jaroszewicz

20.12.1970

-

Stanislaw Kociolek

20.12.1970

-

7.2.1971

Mieczyslaw Moczar

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Stanislaw Kania

16.4.1971

-

Jan Szydlak

20.12.1970

-

Stefan Olszowski

20.12.1970

-

Edward Babiuch

20.12.1970

-

Alternate Member 4

Mieczyslaw Jagielski

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Henryk Jablonski

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Wojciech Jaruzelski

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Jozef Kepa

20.12.1970

-

11.12.1971

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

VI Party Congress 6-11.12.1971

Politburo Member 11

Secretariat 11

Edward Gierek

11.12.1971

-

Edward Gierek 1.secr.

11.12.1971

-

Wladyslaw Kruczek

11.12.1971

-

Kazimierz Barcikowski

11.12.1971

-

16.2.1975

Jozef Tejchma

11.12.1971

-

Stanislaw Kania

11.12.1971

-

Piotr Jaroszewicz

11.12.1971

-

Jan Szydlak

11.12.1971

-

Jan Szydlak

11.12.1971

-

Jozef Tejchma

11.12.1971

-

28.3.1972

Stefan Olszowski

11.12.1971

-

Edward Babiuch

11.12.1971

-

Edward Babiuch

11.12.1971

-

Stanislaw Kowalczyk

11.12.1971

-

.6.1973

Henryk Jablonski

11.12.1971

-

Jerzy Lukasiewicz

11.12.1971

-

Mieczyslaw Jagielski

11.12.1971

-

Franciszek Szlachcic

11.12.1971

-

.6.1974

Wojciech Jaruzelski

11.12.1971

-

Rizszard Frelek

11.12.1971

-

Franciszek Szlachcic

11.12.1971

-

12.12.1975

Andrzej Werblan

11.12.1971

-

Alternate Member 4

Zdzislaw Zandarovski

.3.1972

-

12.12.1975

Jozef Kepa

11.12.1971

-

12.12.1975

Jozef Pinkowski

.2.1974

-

Kazimierz Barcikowski

11.12.1971

-

Wincenty Krasko

.1974

-

Zdzislaw Grudzien

11.12.1971

-

12.12.1975

Stanislaw Kania

11.12.1971

-

12.12.1975

Stanislaw Kowalczyk

.04.1973

-

12.12.1975

12.12.1975

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

VII Party Congress 8-12.12.1975

Politburo Member 14

Secretariat 11

Edward Gierek

12.12.1975

-

Edward Gierek 1.secr.

12.12.1975

-

Wladyslaw Kruczek

12.12.1975

-

Stanislaw Kania

12.12.1975

-

Jozef Tejchma

12.12.1975

-

15.2.1980

Jan Szydlak

12.12.1975

-

Piotr Jaroszewicz

12.12.1975

-

15.2.1980

Edward Babiuch

12.12.1975

-

12.12.1975

Jan Szydlak

12.12.1975

-

Jerzy Lukasiewicz

12.12.1975

-

Stefan Olszowski

12.12.1975

-

15.2.1980

Rizszard Frelek

12.12.1975

-

12.12.1975

Edward Babiuch

12.12.1975

-

Andrzej Werblan

12.12.1975

-

Henryk Jablonski

12.12.1975

-

Zdzislaw Kurowski

12.12.1975

-

Mieczyslaw Jagielski

12.12.1975

-

Zdzislaw Zandarovski

12.12.1975

-

Wojciech Jaruzelski

12.12.1975

-

Wincenty Krasko

12.12.1975

-

10.8.1976

Jozef Kepa

12.12.1975

-

15.2.1980

Jozef Pinkowski

12.12.1975

-

Zdzislaw Grudzien

12.12.1975

-

Stefan Olszowski

2.12.1976

-

12.12.1975

Stanislaw Kania

12.12.1975

-

Aloizy Karkoszka

2.12.1976

-

12.12.1975

Stanislaw Kowalczyk

12.12.1975

-

Zbigniew Zielinski

.4.1977

-

Alternate Member 3

Kazimierz Barcikowski

12.12.1975

-

Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk

12.12.1975

-

Jerzy Lukasiewicz

12.12.1975

-

15.2.1980

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

VIII Party Congress 11-15.2.1980

Politburo Member 14

Secretariat 10

Edward Gierek

15.2.1980

-

Edward Gierek 1.secr.

15.2.1980

-

6.9.1980

Wladyslaw Kruczek

15.2.1980

-

2.12.1980

Stanislaw Kania

15.2.1980

-

Jan Szydlak

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Jerzy Lukasiewicz

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Edward Babiuch

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Andrzej Werblan

15.2.1980

-

2.12.1980

Henryk Jablonski

15.2.1980

-

19.7.1981

Jozef Pinkowski

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Mieczyslaw Jagielski

15.2.1980

-

19.7.1981

Zbigniew Zielinski

15.2.1980

-

30.4.1981

Wojciech Jaruzelski

15.2.1980

-

Zdzislaw Zandarovski

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Stanislaw Kania

15.2.1980

-

Zdzislaw Kurowski

15.2.1980

-

19.7.1981

Stanislaw Kowalczyk

15.2.1980

-

2.12.1980

Jerzy Waszczuk

15.2.1980

-

19.7.1981

Zdzislaw Grudzien

15.2.1980

-

6.10.1980

Andrzej Zabinski

15.2.1980

-

6.10.1980

Aloizy Karkoszka

15.2.1980

-

19.11.1980

Emil Wojtaszek

24.8.1980

-

30.4.1981

Jerzy Lukasiewicz

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Jerzy Wojtecki

6.9.1980

-

30.4.1981

Andrzej Werblan

15.2.1980

-

2.12.1980

Tadeusz Grabski

6.9.1980

-

19.7.1981

Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Kazimierz Barcikowski

6.10.1980

-

Stefan Olszowski

24.8.1980

-

Stanislaw Gabrielski

6.10.1980

-

19.7.1981

Josef Pinkowski

24.8.1980

-

30.4.1981

Roman Ney

2.12.1980

-

19.7.1981

Kazimierz Barcikowski

6.9.1980

-

Kazimierz Cypryniak

30.4.1981

-

19.7.1981

Andrzej Zabinski

6.9.1980

-

19.7.1981

Mieczyslaw Moczar

2.12.1980

-

19.7.1981

Tadeusz Grabski

2.12.1980

-

19.7.1981

Gerard Gabrys

30.4.1981

-

19.7.1981

Zygmunt Wronski

30.4.1981

-

19.7.1981

Alternate Member 5

Kazimierz Barcikowski

15.2.1980

-

6.9.1980

Josef Pinkowski

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Tadeusz Pyka

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Emil Wojtaszek

15.2.1980

-

30.4.1981

Zdzislaw Zandarovski

15.2.1980

-

24.8.1980

Jerzy Waszczuk

24.8.1980

-

19.7.1981

Andrzej Zabinski

24.8.1980

-

6.9.1980

Wladyslaw Kruk

6.10.1980

-

19.7.1981

Roman Ney

6.10.1980

-

19.7.1981

Tadeusz Fiszbach

2.12.1980

-

19.7.1981

Jozef Masny

30.4.1981

-

19.7.1981

6.9.1980

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

Central Committee 6.9.1980

Stanislaw Kania 1.secr.

6.9.1980

-

19.7.1981

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

IX Party Congress 14-20.7.1981

Politburo Member 15

Secretariat 8

Stanislaw Kania

19.7.1981

-

Stanislaw Kania 1.secr.

18.7.1981

-

18.10.1981

Wojciech Jaruzelski

19.7.1981

-

Kazimierz Barcikowski

19.7.1981

-

11.11.1985

Kazimierz Barcikowski

19.7.1981

-

Jozef Czyrek

19.7.1981

-

Stefan Olszowski

19.7.1981

-

11.11.1985

Hieromin Kubiak

19.7.1981

-

16.7.1982

Tadeusz Czechowicz

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Zbigniew Michalek

19.7.1981

-

Jozef Czyrek

19.7.1981

-

Miroslaw Milewski

19.7.1981

-

14.5.1985

Zofia Grzyb

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Stefan Olszowski

19.7.1981

-

16.7.1982

Hieromin Kubiak

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Marian Wozniak

19.7.1981

-

16.7.1982

Jan Labecki

19.7.1981

-

16.7.1982

Wlodzimierz Mokrzyszczak

28.10.1981

-

3.7.1986

Zgigniew Messner

19.7.1981

-

Marian Orzechowski

28.10.1981

-

15.10.1983

Miroslaw Milewski

19.7.1981

-

14.5.1985

Jan Glowczyk

16.7.1982

-

Stanislaw Opalko

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Manfred Gorywoda

16.7.1982

-

.2.1984

Tadeusz Porebski

19.7.1981

-

Waldemar Swirgon

.10.1982

-

3.7.1986

Jerzy Romanik

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Tadeusz Porebski

15.10.1983

-

Albin Siwak

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Henryk Bednarski

15.10.1983

-

Marian Wozniak

16.7.1982

-

Marian Wozniak

11.11.1985

-

Stanislaw Kalkus

16.7.1982

-

3.7.1986

Jozef Baryla

.12.1985

-

Alternate Member 2

Jan Glowczyk

19.7.1981

-

Wlodzimierz Mokrzyszczak

19.7.1981

-

3.7.1986

Florian Siwicki

28.10.1981

-

3.7.1986

Czeslaw Kiszczak

25.2.1982

-

3.7.1986

Marian Wozniak

25.2.1982

-

16.7.1982

Stanislaw Bejger

16.7.1982

-

Marian Orzechowski

15.10.1983

-

3.7.1986

18.10.1981

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

Central Committee 18.10.1981

Wojciech Jaruzelski 1.serc.

18.10.1981

-

3.7.1986

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

X Party Congress 29.6-3.7.1986

Politburo Member 16

Secretariat 11

Wojciech Jaruzelski

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Wojciech Jaruzelski 1.serc.

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Kazimierz Barcikowski

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Jan Glowczyk

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Zgigniew Messner

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Henryk Bednarski

3.7.1986

-

15.12.1987

Czeslaw Kiszczak

3.7.1986

-

Kazimierz Cypryniak

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Jozef Baryla

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Andrzej Wasilewski

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Tadeusz Porebski

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Tadeusz Porebski

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Jan Glowczyk

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Jozef Baryla

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Zofia Stepien

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Zbigniew Michalek

3.7.1986

-

Zygmunt Muranski

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Jozef Czyrek

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Jozef Czyrek

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Stanislaw Ciosek

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Alfred Miodowicz

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Marian Wozniak

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Marian Orzechowski

3.7.1986

-

Mieczyslaw Rakowski

14.6.1988

-

21.12.1988

Wlodzimierz Mokrzyszczak

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Wladyslaw Baka

14.6.1988

-

29.7.1989

Marian Wozniak

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Boguslaw Kolodziejczek

14.6.1988

-

21.12.1988

Florian Siwicki

3.7.1986

-

Marian Orzechowski

14.6.1988

-

29.7.1989

Andrzej Wasilewski

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Stanislaw Ciosek

21.12.1988

-

29.7.1989

Wladyslaw Baka

14.6.1988

-

Zygmunt Czarzasty

21.12.1988

-

29.7.1989

Mieczyslaw Rakowski

15.12.1987

-

Leszek Miller

21.12.1988

-

21.12.1988

Kazimierz Cypryniak

21.12.1988

-

Marian Stepien

21.12.1988

-

Iwona Lubowska

21.12.1988

-

Wiktor Pyrkosz

21.12.1988

-

Janusz Reykowski

21.12.1988

-

Zdzislaw Swiatek

21.12.1988

-

Stanislaw Ciosek

21.12.1988

-

29.7.1989

Zbigniew Michalek

21.12.1988

-

Gabriela Rembisz

21.12.1988

-

Alternate Member 5

Stanislaw Bejger

3.7.1986

-

14.6.1988

Bogumil Ferensztajn

3.7.1986

-

15.12.1987

Zbigniew Michalek

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Gabriela Rembisz

3.7.1986

-

21.12.1988

Janusz Kubasiewicz

3.7.1986

-

29.7.1989

Manfred Gorywoda

15.12.1987

-

29.7.1989

Stanislaw Ciosek

14.6.1988

-

21.12.1988

Zdzislaw Balicki

21.12.1988

-

Marek Holdakowski

21.12.1988

-

Zbigniew Sobotka

21.12.1988

-

29.7.1989

Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza pzpr

Central Committee 28-29.7.1989

Politburo Member 15

Secretariat 9

Mieczyslaw Rakowski

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Mieczyslaw Rakowski 1.serc.

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Wladyslaw Baka

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Zbigniew Michalek

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Kazimierz Cypryniak

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Leszek Miller

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Manfred Gorywoda

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Marian Stepien

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Czeslaw Kiszczak

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Marek Kroll

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Janusz Kubasiewicz

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Wlodizimierz Natorf

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Iwona Lubowska

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Marcin Swiecicki

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Zbigniew Michalek

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Slawomir Wiatr

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Leszek Miller

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Marian Orzechowski

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Wiktor Pyrkosz

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Gabriela Rembisz

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Danusz Reykowski

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Florian Siwicki

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Zdzislaw Swiatek

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Alternate Member 3

Zdzislaw Balicki

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Marek Holdakowski

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990

Zbigniew Sobotka

29.7.1989

-

29.1.1990