AJS-joukkuesuunnistus 2.6.2019

AJS Joukkuekilpailu 2.6.2019 Vantaa 
Sarja A
Rata Sija Nimi Joukkue Tulos
A1 1. Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1 0:42:33
A2 1. Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1 0:44:27
A3 2. Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1 0:50:52
1. EsAk 1 2:17:52
A1 4. Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 2 0:46:50
A2 2. Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2 0:45:50
A3 3. Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 2 0:51:13
2. EsAk 2 2:23:53
A1 2. Maisala Tuomas Jyry 1 0:42:39
A2 3. Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 1 0:54:04
A3 4. Honkonen Atte Jyry 1 0:51:29
3. Jyry 1 2:28:12
A1 3. Berg Kimmo EsAk 4 0:43:10
A2 7. Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 4 0:57:07
A3 1. Korhonen Teemu EsAk 4 0:48:06
4. EsAk 4 2:28:23
A1 5. Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 3 0:51:15
A2 5. Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 3 0:56:56
A3 5. Riissanen Jani EsAk 3 0:54:12
5. EsAk 3 2:42:23
A1 9. Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 2 1:09:07
A2 8. Lippojoki Kai Jyry 2 1:03:11
A3 6. Naakka Tuomas Jyry 2 0:57:17
6. Jyry 2 3:09:35
A1 11. Jokela Markku LeSi 1 1:23:50
A2 4. Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 1 0:56:52
A3 8. Ilchenko Slava LeSi 1 1:07:07
7. LeSi 1 3:27:49
A1 8. Vaaja Matti EsAk 7 1:08:08
A2 10. Kuivalainen Aaro EsAk 7 1:11:10
A3 9. Kaijalainen Osku EsAk 7 1:10:02
8. EsAk 7 3:29:20
A1 10. Lampinen Ismo Jyry 4 1:10:01
A2 12. Lemmetyinen Inka Jyry 4 1:18:51
A3 7. Väisänen Juuso Jyry 4 1:03:02
9. Jyry 4 3:31:54
A1 7. Vuorela Panu EsAk 8 1:07:37
A2 13. Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 8 1:24:34
A3 10. Honkanen Anne EsAk 8 1:13:33
10. EsAk 8 3:45:44
A1 12. Pekkinen Ville Jyry 3 1:31:39
A2 9. Hanninen Oskari Jyry 3 1:07:40
A3 12. Ruohola Jani Jyry 3 1:35:37
11. Jyry 3 4:14:56
A1 6. Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 5 0:59:53
A2 6. Honkanen Jani EsAk 5 0:57:00
A3 Mänty Eero EsAk 5 Kesk.
Kesk EsAk 5
A1 Selin Tommy EsAk 6 Kesk
A2 11. Ollikainen Jani EsAk 6 1:15:32
A3 11. Suominen Samu EsAk 6 1:13:38
Kesk EsAk 6
 
 
Sarja B  
 
 
Nro Sija Nimi Joukkue Tulos
B1 1. Riissanen Pyry EsAk 8 0:46:23
B2 6. Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 8 0:55:13
B3 3. Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 8 0:57:01
1. EsAk 8 2:38:37
B1 4. Castrén Jenni Jyry 1 0:58:04
B2 3. Maisala Jola Jyry 1 0:53:30
B3 2. Lassila Ilkka Jyry 1 0:53:51
2. Jyry 1 2:45:25
B1 2. Lahti Markku LeSi 1 0:54:20
B2 1. Taskila Sakari LeSi 1 0:41:22
B3 10. Seppänen Timo LeSi 1 1:10:51
3. LeSi 1 2:46:33
B1 3. Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 2 0:56:57
B2 5. Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 2 0:54:49
4. B3 4. Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 2 0:57:02
EsAk 2 2:48:48
B1 5. Herranen Timo Jyry 2 0:58:17
B2 8. Nippala Juhani Jyry 2 1:01:14
B3 7. Uljas Risto Jyry 2 1:07:06
5. Jyry 2 3:06:37
B1 6. Launis Kasperi EsAk 5 1:02:04
B2 10. Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 5 1:13:50
B3 8. Rauhala Elina EsAk 5 1:07:24
6. EsAk 5 3:23:18
B1 9. Slavov Kristian EsAk 9 1:11:45
B2 12. Kankaanpää Matti EsAk 9 1:20:00
B3 9. Lehtimäki Keijo EsAk 9 1:10:25
7. EsAk 9 3:42:10
B1 7. Joensuu Meri EsAk 4 1:08:52
B2 9. Kaipia Riikka EsAk 4 1:05:59
B3 11. Salo Aija EsAk 4 1:39:51
8. EsAk 4 3:54:42
B1 Florström Dennis EsAk 7 Kesk.
B2 7. Riissanen Miska EsAk 7 0:55:14
B3 1. Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 7 0:45:10
Kesk EsAk 7
B1 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 1 Kesk.
B2 2. Voutilainen Anna EsAk 1 0:47:27
B3 5. Heikkilä Maija EsAk 1 0:57:13
Kesk EsAk 1
B1 8. Pohjonen Kaisa EsAk 6 1:10:51
B2 13. Sahlström Teija EsAk 6 1:30:14
B3 EsAk 6 Ei Läht
Kesk EsAk 6
B1 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 3 Hyl.
B2 4. Hjelm Netta EsAk 3 0:54:17
B3 6. Andersén Tiina EsAk 3 1:01:20
Hyl EsAk 3
B1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 3 Kesk
B2 11. Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 3 1:18:56
B3 Glad Timo Jyry 3 Hyl.
Hyl Jyry 3
 
 
Sarja C  
 
Nro Sija Nimi Joukkue
C1 1. Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 2 0:40:47
C2 3. Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 2 0:47:03
C3 2. Mattila Hannu EsAk 2 0:39:05
1., EsAk 2 2:06:55
C1 2. Launis Teija EsAk 3 0:45:21
C2 2. Vuorela Samu EsAk 3 0:42:49
C3 3. Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 3 0:40:54
2. EsAk 3 2:09:04
C1 9. Lassila Veikka Jyry 1 1:15:39
C2 1. Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1 0:41:19
C3 1. Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1 0:34:23
3. Jyry 1 2:31:21
C1 6. Valldén Kari LeSi 2 0:57:06
C2 4. Karvonen Iris LeSi 2 0:48:02
C3 6. Laukkanen Kauko LeSi 2 0:46:32
4. LeSi 2 2:31:40
C1 7. Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 3 0:57:31
C2 5. Nykänen Pentti Jyry 3 0:49:45
C3 8. Lindsten Ulla Jyry 3 1:11:28
5. Jyry 3 2:58:44
C1 8. Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 2 1:07:29
C2 6. Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 2 1:07:59
C3 7. Helin Jorma Jyry 2 0:50:32
6. Jyry 2 3:06:00
C1 4. Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 1 0:46:29
C2 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 1 Kesk.
C3 5. Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 1 0:44:24
Kesk EsAk 1
C1 3. Suomalainen Marja LeSi 1 0:46:27
C3 4. Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1 0:41:02
Kesk LeSi 1
C1 5. Montonen Kirsi Jyry 4 0:51:41
Kesk Jyry 4
C1 Patronen Lea EsAk 4 Hyl.
Hyl EsAk 4