Miehet 50 km maantiekävely

3.39.34 Valentin Kononen 070369 KorsKa 26.3.00 Dudince/SVK
3.42.36 Reima Salonen 191155 TuWe 24.5.86 Vantaa
3.53.36 Jani Lehtinen 230274 EsboIF 24.3.96 Dudince/SVK
3.53.44 Antero Lindman 251264 KU-58   5.5.96 Vantaa/M
3.57.23 Kari Ahonen 310866 KorsKa   2.9.89 Tuusula
3.59.09 Risto Nurmi 241169 SiilHS   5.5.96 Vantaa/M
3.59.37 Veijo Savikko 101153 TuWe   7.4.91 BanskaBystrica/TCH
4.02.00 Seppo Immonen 240551 TuWe 12.8.83 Helsinki
4.03.47 Vesa Puukari 010265 TuWe   6.6.87 Turku
4.05.01,3 Juha Kinnunen 040372 RaisRy   7.5.94 Lapinlahti
4.05.19 Pauli Pirjetä 040458 LapVe 24.5.86 Vantaa
4.06.13,5 Matti Heikkilä 170364 KU-58   7.5.94 Lapinlahti
4.08.29 Matti Katila 101245 JokelKi   1.5.84 Naumburg/DDR
4.11.10 Arto Hokkanen 050367 KangKa 28.4.91 Lapinlahti
4.22.24,8 Lasse Ala-Pietilä 290752 UudU 17.6.78 Turku
4.22.31 Heikki Kinnunen 051176 RaisRy 18.9.99 Lappeenranta
4.31.34 Asko Turkki 261250 KyröskPo   2.9.89 Tuusula
4.31.43 Stig Fröberg 300155 TuWe 18.6.83 Lontoo/GBR
4.35.21 Risto Räsänen 260951 KuopHi 24.5.86 Vantaa
4.38.19 Seppo-Juhani Savolainen 280350 LUM 16.9.01 Lapinlahti
4.40.12,0 Matti Hollmen 210757 PaattPu   6.8.77 Helsinki
4.40.44 Vilho Loppukaarre 260349 HeJy 21.5.88 Vaasa
4.40.52 Daniel Björkgren 140939 IFFem         68 Vretstorp/SWE
4.41.00 Paavo Pohjolainen 230938 TuWe 19.7.75 Odense/DEN
4.42.13 Immo Rintala 070755 TuWe   5.6.82 Turku
4.42.44 Aaro Nokela 240335 KuopHi   2.9.89 Tuusula
4.42.57 Kari Laiho 020763 LaitJy   5.5.96 Vantaa/M
4.43.08,0 Paavo Saira 250121 HKV 30.8.64 Raisio
4.45.42 Marko Kivimäki 280167 LapVi 16.5.92 Vantaa
4.46.53,0 Martti Hokkanen 220340 KangU   8.8.65 Turku
4.47.43,4 Kari Linnakaari 200654 TuWe 17.9.83 Kerava
4.48.04,4 Pekka Viljanen 130621 NaantLö         52 Helsinki
4.48.44,3 Heikki Lahtinen 231247 IkurVi 17.9.95 Lahti
4.51.00 Arto Venäläinen 091158 KuopHi         87
4.52.14 Eero Mantsinen 010552 LapVe   2.6.84 Konnevesi
4.52.27 Juha Savinainen 160151 KangKa 30.4.77 Götebors/SWE
4.57.03,0 Hjalmar Ruotsalainen 300999 SalVi         36 Salo
4.57.25 Timo Viljanen 051177 RaisRy 15.7.00 Kyyjärvi
5.00.23,4 Mikko Saira 090322 HKV 14.9.58 Nousiainen
5.01.04 Gerald Gschossmann         45 TuWe   5.6.82 Turku
5.01.09,6 Arvo Heikkilä 070541 TuWe 18.5.85 Kangasniemi
5.01.26 Olavi Väisänen         29 LahdU 12.9.71 Lahti
5.04.24,8 Pentti Tarkkanen 010842 VantS 16.8.75 Raisio
5.04.35,0 Pekka Pynnönen 170649 KangKa 12.9.71 Lahti
5.05.25 Jari Paussonen         62 KerU 30.8.81 Helsinki
5.05.48,0 Pentti Mähönen 111023 NousSu 29.9.57 Nousiainen
5.07.31,6 Tarmo Peltonen         51 OrimTo   9.6.74 Turku
5.07.36 Arto Koivisto 170953 IkurVi 15.9.02 Turku
5.07.50 Bo-Erik Isakas 210347 PedersPo 15.9.79 Pietarsaari
5.10.26 Janne Vimpari 050876 OP 18.9.99 Lappeenranta
(50)
5.10.38,8 Lars Forsell         30 VU   7.7.57 Joensuu
5.13.09,1 Antti Honkonen 110745 OuTa   7.5.94 Lapinlahti
5.13.22 Jorma Sallinen 250961 PälkLu 28.4.91 Lapinlahti
5.13.56 Hannu Jämsen 120550 IkurVi   5.9.98 Köyliö
5.19.06,01 Iivari Salminen 300608 TP         48 Helsinki
5.21.38,0 Mikko Pitkänen 160333 TuTo   8.8.65 Turku
5.26.451 Hugo Kauri 281099 HelsVi         48 Helsinki
5.26.50,0 Erkki Järvensivu TU-38 30.8.59 Pori
5.27.19,6 Raimo Holm 030335 TuTo 31.7.60 Kuopio
5.27.33,8 Jorma Partanen         34 HaKi         70 Helsinki
5.28.01,4 Pekka Tuusa 171024 TaivasTa 12.8.56 Pieksämäki
5.29.31,0 Nils Wahlberg IFBrahe 17.6.78 Turku
5.31.33,6 Seppo Pollari 200951 TurKV   1.7.73 Lahti
5.33.33,4 Eino Romppanen HKV 31.7.60 Kuopio
5.34.10 Harald Mellin 230313 HKV 31.7.60 Kuopio
5.40.03,0 Erkki Vuolukka 170534 HKV 24.9.72 Helsinki
5.42.11,0 Vilho Manninen HNMKYU 52 Helsinki
5.43.10 Tapani Virtanen UudU 31.5.80 Uusikaupunki
5.44.28,0 Matti Lehtoranta 180548 TuPy 12.9.71 Lahti
5.44.51 Ilmari Kaskikallio 250122 HU-82 28.4.91 Lapinlahti
5.45.06,0 Alpo Hernelahti LiedPa 14.9.58 Nousiainen
5.48.25,4 Olavi Oksanen 310824 KainÄ 31.7.60 Kuopio
5.50.32,0 Martti Laitinen KangU 28.7.63 Kangasniemi
5.57.33,0 Unto Pentikäinen RaisKu   7.8.55 Rauma
5.58.56,2 Kalevi Heinämaa         33 HT 31.7.60 Kuopio
6.03.22,0 Erkki Valtonen 220615 RaisKu   7.8.55 Rauma
6.05.48 Peter Höglund VasaIS 15.9.79 Pietarsaari
6.06.48,8 Arvo Muhonen 020737 PiTa   1.7.73 Lahti
6.22.02,10 Väinö Vilja LahdSa 12.9.71 Lahti
6.37.22,6 Keijo Ruuth TikkKa 12.8.56 Pieksämäki
6.38.41,8 Aimo  Kyynäräinen 160624 TaivasTa 25.7.54 Rautjärvi
6.59.37,0 Tauno Wahlroos TuUL 26.7.58 Hämeenlinna
(82)