Maakuntasuunnistus 23.5.2012 Muurame

Maakuntasuunnistus 23.5.2012 Muurame
                                           Tulostettu 23.05.12  klo 23.36.41
 
KUNNAT           (3,0 + 2,7 + 2,0 + 2,3 + 2,3 + 3,0 km)
 
Lähti : 25     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Jyväskylä 1                               1.46.45
      1. osuus   Petri Saari                                  17.49      5
      2. osuus   Timo Reiman                      18.38       36.27      1
      3. osuus   Paula Hartman                    18.25       54.53      3
      4. osuus   Anna Närhi                       17.31     1.12.25      2
      5. osuus   Pekka Noponen                    17.17     1.29.42      2
      6. osuus   Jonne Lakanen                    17.03     1.46.45      1
 
   2             Jämsä 1                                   1.47.53
      1. osuus   Jere Ahonen                                  17.41      3
      2. osuus   Marko Pitkänen                   18.51       36.33      4
      3. osuus   Nina Mäki                        17.54       54.27      1
      4. osuus   Taija Huuskonen                  17.56     1.12.24      1
      5. osuus   Merja Rantanen                   15.01     1.27.25      1
      6. osuus   Jani Sompi                       20.28     1.47.53      2
 
   3             Jyväskylä 2                               1.59.23
      1. osuus   Eeli Viholainen                              17.38      1
      2. osuus   Miro Tuomala                     18.52       36.30      3
      3. osuus   Elisa Viholainen                 18.22       54.52      2
      4. osuus   Janika Puikkonen                 21.47     1.16.40      3
      5. osuus   Mitri Tuomala                    23.22     1.40.02      3
      6. osuus   Misa Tuomala                     19.20     1.59.23      3
 
   4             Laukaa 1                                  2.00.33
      1. osuus   Antti Turpeinen                              17.39      2
      2. osuus   Sari Anttonen                    18.49       36.29      2
      3. osuus   Päivi Anttonen                   24.42     1.01.11      4
      4. osuus   Ismo Paukku                      20.44     1.21.56      4
      5. osuus   Petri Alvoittu                   19.28     1.41.24      4
      6. osuus   Antti Anttonen                   19.08     2.00.33      4
 
   5             Muurame 1                                 2.04.06
      1. osuus   Ilari Sulkula                                22.11     15
      2. osuus   Anton Sulkula                    19.16       41.27      5
      3. osuus   Kaisa Klemettinen                26.05     1.07.32     12
      4. osuus   Veera Klemettinen                17.43     1.25.16      7
      5. osuus   Paulus Sulkula                   17.26     1.42.42      5
      6. osuus   Janne Häkkinen                   21.23     2.04.06      5
 
   6             Jämsä 2                                   2.04.24
      1. osuus   Joonas Nurminen                              21.55     14
      2. osuus   Kari Mäki                        19.45       41.40      8
      3. osuus   Tarja Kärkkänen                  22.05     1.03.46      6
      4. osuus   Panu Kärkkäinen                  20.19     1.24.05      6
      5. osuus   Maaret Rantanen                  18.46     1.42.52      6
      6. osuus   Tommi Kuronen                    21.31     2.04.24      6
 
   7             Saarijärvi 1                              2.08.25
      1. osuus   Mikko Truhponen                              22.22     17
      2. osuus   Petri Moisio                     19.27       41.50      9
      3. osuus   Vappu Hyvärinen                  24.43     1.06.33      9
      4. osuus   Jorma Hirvensalo                 17.26     1.23.59      5
      5. osuus   Minna Truhponen                  19.53     1.43.52      7
      6. osuus   Teemu Kulmala                    24.32     2.08.25      7
 
   8             Toivakka 1                                2.09.15
      1. osuus   Topias Peltonen                              20.58     10
      2. osuus   Aleksi Ilmonen                   25.52       46.50     11
      3. osuus   Kirsi Ilmonen                    21.01     1.07.51     13
      4. osuus   Satu Paalanen                    22.30     1.30.21     11
      5. osuus   Kimmo Hytönen                    20.11     1.50.33     10
      6. osuus   Petteri Huikko                   18.42     2.09.15      8
 
   9             Muurame 2                                 2.11.53
      1. osuus   Heikki Silvasti                              22.51     19
      2. osuus   Vesa Klemettinen                 19.31       42.23     10
      3. osuus   Evita Sulkula                    24.06     1.06.29      8
      4. osuus   Ulla Yrjölä                      24.28     1.30.57     12
      5. osuus   Jyrki Saloniemi                  19.43     1.50.41     13
      6. osuus   Teemu Karjalainen                21.12     2.11.53      9
 
  10             Uurainen 1                                2.12.08
      1. osuus   Keijo Sivill                                 20.30      9
      2. osuus   Salla Lähteenmäki                29.07       49.37     14
      3. osuus   Heikki Sivill                    19.15     1.08.52     14
      4. osuus   Heli Sivill                      22.18     1.31.11     13
      5. osuus   Juhani Ylönen                    19.22     1.50.33     11
      6. osuus   Timo Sivill                      21.35     2.12.08     10
 
  11             Laukaa 2                                  2.12.33
      1. osuus   Juha Martikainen                             22.19     16
      2. osuus   Salla Turpeinen                  27.18       49.38     15
      3. osuus   Kauko Salonen                    17.29     1.07.08     10
      4. osuus   Ari Martikainen                  18.39     1.25.47      9
      5. osuus   Elina Alvoittu                   24.29     1.50.16      9
      6. osuus   Jari Liuha                       22.16     2.12.33     11
 
  12             Äänekoski 1                               2.12.41
      1. osuus   Janne Liimatainen                            18.15      6
      2. osuus   Vili Sormunen                    23.20       41.35      6
      3. osuus   Saija Seppä                      24.53     1.06.29      7
      4. osuus   Roope Sormunen                   19.17     1.25.46      8
      5. osuus   Inkeri Hyttinen                  20.50     1.46.36      8
      6. osuus   Ari Varis                        26.05     2.12.41     12
 
  13             Keuruu 1                                  2.16.12
      1. osuus   Jaakko Sorri                                 19.55      8
      2. osuus   Marika Savukoski                 28.59       48.55     12
      3. osuus   Mikko Saarinen                   20.34     1.09.30     15
      4. osuus   Erja Jokinen                     20.15     1.29.45     10
      5. osuus   Oskari Alamäki                   20.51     1.50.36     12
      6. osuus   Matias Hurme                     25.36     2.16.12     13
 
  14             Hankasalmi 1                              2.25.29
      1. osuus   Matti Hyyryläinen                            21.38     11
      2. osuus   Timo Korhonen                    27.19       48.57     13
      3. osuus   Kirsi Kihlström                  18.34     1.07.32     11
      4. osuus   Eino Valkonen                    24.07     1.31.40     15
      5. osuus   Taru Kilpeläinen                 28.22     2.00.02     14
      6. osuus   Mikko Hyyryläinen                25.26     2.25.29     14
 
  15             Jämsä 3                                   2.36.49
      1. osuus   Mikko Peltonen                               23.14     21
      2. osuus   Anna Kerkkonen                   31.42       54.57     20
      3. osuus   Pentti Helminen                  21.55     1.16.53     18
      4. osuus   Petra Heinjoki                   26.16     1.43.09     16
      5. osuus   Jaakko Lajunen                   24.06     2.07.16     17
      6. osuus   Juha Vallittu                    29.33     2.36.49     15
 
  16             Muurame 3                                 2.40.19
      1. osuus   Henri Krats                                  27.46     22
      2. osuus   Kalle Häkkinen                   26.28       54.14     19
      3. osuus   Viivi Voutilainen                22.30     1.16.45     17
      4. osuus   Leena Saloniemi                  27.11     1.43.57     17
      5. osuus   Ensio Lakanen                    20.31     2.04.28     16
      6. osuus   Arto Ahonen                      35.51     2.40.19     16
 
  17             Joutsa 1                                  2.45.39
      1. osuus   Ovaska Vesa                                  22.52     20
      2. osuus   Saari Ismo                       29.41       52.33     17
      3. osuus   Kaukonen Raimo                   21.15     1.13.49     16
      4. osuus   Ilmonen Jutta                    33.14     1.47.03     18
      5. osuus   Ilmonen Jenni                    27.37     2.14.40     18
      6. osuus   Kuitunen Martti                  30.59     2.45.39     17
 
  18             Toivakka 2                                2.54.12
      1. osuus   Elias Peltonen                               32.44     23
      2. osuus   Seppo Särkkä                     36.14     1.08.59     22
      3. osuus   Elsa Peltonen                    33.46     1.42.45     21
      4. osuus   Hanna Ritvanen                   27.27     2.10.13     19
      5. osuus   Matti Ilmonen                    20.18     2.30.31     19
      6. osuus   Tuomo Marttinen                  23.41     2.54.12     18
 
  19             Saarijärvi 2                              3.10.15
      1. osuus   Jaakko Kulmala                               21.43     12
      2. osuus   Aini Vuorinen                    29.55       51.38     16
      3. osuus   Sanni Heinänen                   51.22     1.43.01     22
      4. osuus   Maija-Leena Hulkkonen            29.43     2.12.44     20
      5. osuus   Arto Honkonen                    31.16     2.44.01     20
      6. osuus   Timo Kulmala                     26.14     3.10.15     19
 
  20             Kannonkoski 1                             3.30.45
      1. osuus   Sakari Harju                                 22.39     18
      2. osuus   Päivi Raatikainen                36.19       58.58     21
      3. osuus   Johanna Kauppinen                43.42     1.42.41     19
      4. osuus   Veijo Kokkinen                   52.15     2.34.56     23
      5. osuus   Veikko Oinonen                   25.36     3.00.33     22
      6. osuus   Jyrki Villman                    30.12     3.30.45     20
 
  21             Joutsa 2                                  3.42.59
      1. osuus   Jere Rossi                                   34.25     24
      2. osuus   Kuitunen Riku                    56.41     1.31.06     23
      3. osuus   Nurminen Heikki                  25.21     1.56.28     23
      4. osuus   Sievänen Pauliina                38.24     2.34.52     22
      5. osuus   Onali-Ovaska Anna                37.00     3.11.52     23
      6. osuus   Pura Risto                       31.06     3.42.59     21
 
  22             Jämsä 4                                   3.55.14
      1. osuus   Timo Nokkonen                                50.54     25
      2. osuus   Pekka Oksanen                    44.09     1.35.04     24
      3. osuus   Eila Pitkänen                    33.28     2.08.33     24
      4. osuus   Jemina Kokkinen                  25.37     2.34.10     21
      5. osuus   Matti Valta                      24.54     2.59.05     21
      6. osuus   Joonas Pahkala                   56.09     3.55.14     22
 
                 Jyväskylä 3                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tuukka Senttula                              19.44      7
      2. osuus   Jyrki Tuomala                    21.54       41.39      7
      3. osuus   Konsta Sipiläinen                21.39     1.03.18      5
      4. osuus   Venla-Lyydia Raivio              28.20     1.31.38     14
      5. osuus   Olga Hannunen                    28.25     2.00.04     15
      6. osuus   Otto Hannunen                             HYL.
 
                 Saarijärvi 3                             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Aapo Häkkinen                                21.53     13
      2. osuus   Eija Ihanainen                   31.27       53.21     18
      3. osuus   Ella-Noora Lehtonen              49.23     1.42.45     20
      4. osuus   Petra Heinänen                            HYL.
 
                 Äänekoski 2                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Samuel Heinonen                              17.43      4
      2. osuus   Leo Poikolainen                           HYL.
 
Maakuntasuunnistus 23.5.2012 Muurame
                                           Tulostettu 23.05.12  klo 23.36.41
 
PUULAAKI         (3,0 + 2,7 + 2,0 + 2,3 + 2,3 + 3,0 km)
 
Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             IF Järsiborg 1                            1.55.56
      1. osuus   Konsta                                       20.57      2
      2. osuus   Aleksi                           26.13       47.11      3
      3. osuus   Jari                             13.30     1.00.41      1
      4. osuus   Matti                            20.43     1.21.25      1
      5. osuus   Niko                             14.50     1.36.16      1
      6. osuus   Ville                            19.39     1.55.56      1
 
   2             LIKES 1                                   1.59.27
      1. osuus   Heini Wennman                                21.06      3
      2. osuus   Maria Rantala                    22.51       43.57      2
      3. osuus   Jaana Jaako                      19.16     1.03.14      2
      4. osuus   Matti Hakamäki                   20.48     1.24.03      2
      5. osuus   Laura Hokka                      16.37     1.40.40      2
      6. osuus   Juha Sorvisto                    18.47     1.59.27      2
 
   3             KENSU                                     2.15.08
      1. osuus   Marko Tölli                                  17.44      1
      2. osuus   Jukka Iitti                      24.29       42.14      1
      3. osuus   Keijo Ilmavirta                  21.25     1.03.39      3
      4. osuus   Kalle Sumelles                   27.46     1.31.25      3
      5. osuus   Harri Lamminsivu                 23.45     1.55.11      3
      6. osuus   Lauri Pohjola                    19.57     2.15.08      3
 
   4             Metso Paper 1                             2.32.28
      1. osuus   Jarmo Oikarinen                              26.29      4
      2. osuus   Jouni Sipiläinen                 27.38       54.08      5
      3. osuus   Juha Järvelä                     29.33     1.23.41      5
      4. osuus   Aki Lehikoinen                   24.04     1.47.45      5
      5. osuus   Hannu Korhonen                   19.19     2.07.05      5
      6. osuus   Tapio Mattila                    25.23     2.32.28      4
 
   5             IF Järsiborg 2                            2.50.38
      1. osuus   Oona                                         34.24      7
      2. osuus   Kulumalan Jeppe                  31.44     1.06.09      6
      3. osuus   Mia                              19.06     1.25.15      6
      4. osuus   Ylikosken Järsi                  34.46     2.00.02      6
      5. osuus   Kurri                            24.20     2.24.22      6
      6. osuus   Viva                             26.15     2.50.38      5
 
   6             Landis+Gyr 1                              3.51.16
      1. osuus   Seppo Salmela                                32.46      6
      2. osuus   Risto Nieminen                 1.01.16     1.34.02      8
      3. osuus   Tuomas Kepanen                   27.38     2.01.40      7
      4. osuus   Antti Ruotsalainen               32.22     2.34.03      7
      5. osuus   Timo Vesala                      46.14     3.20.17      7
      6. osuus   Sami Kirjanen                    30.58     3.51.16      6
 
                 Relator Oy 1                             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Eija Kestilä                                 29.03      5
      2. osuus   Kimmo Kaario                     23.13       52.16      4
      3. osuus   Arttu Kaario                     21.08     1.13.24      4
      4. osuus   Katja Kaario                     22.27     1.35.52      4
      5. osuus   Anne Salomaa                     27.40     2.03.33      4
      6. osuus   Lauri Oikarinen                           HYL.
 
                 KENSUttaret                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Arja Nuolioja                                34.37      8
      2. osuus   Irma Latikka                     42.45     1.17.22      7
      3. osuus   Pirjo Karetie                    50.32     2.07.54      8
      4. osuus   Laura Kanervo                             HYL.